1 | 650 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:50 | ||
2 | 641 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:25:40 | +2:50 | |
3 | 617 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:26:11 | +3:21 | |
4 | 607 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:26:29 | +3:39 | |
5 | 637 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:28:25 | +5:35 | |
6 | 603 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:31:15 | +8:25 | |
7 | 645 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:33:36 | +10:46 | |
8 | 624 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:34:55 | +12:05 | |
9 | 634 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:34:57 | +12:07 | |
10 | 605 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:59 | +12:09 | |
11 | 601 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:37:10 | +14:20 | |
12 | 615 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:39:37 | +16:47 | |
13 | 619 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:40:29 | +17:39 | |
14 | 616 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:41:45 | +18:55 | |
15 | 629 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 1:42:04 | +19:14 | |
16 | 649 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:42:46 | +19:56 | |
17 | 614 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:44:20 | +21:30 | |
18 | 632 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:44:47 | +21:57 | |
19 | 630 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:46:04 | +23:14 | |
20 | 639 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:46:05 | +23:15 | |
21 | 628 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:46:47 | +23:57 | |
22 | 608 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 1:47:07 | +24:17 | |
23 | 611 | Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 1:47:46 | +24:56 | |
24 | 652 | Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:49:02 | +26:12 | |
25 | 612 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:49:07 | +26:17 | |
26 | 625 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:51:04 | +28:14 | |
27 | 623 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:51:25 | +28:35 | |
28 | 648 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:53:30 | +30:40 | |
29 | 610 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:55:30 | +32:40 | |
30 | 640 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:57:17 | +34:27 | |
31 | 606 | Tatu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:58:27 | +35:37 | |
32 | 636 | Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:58:51 | +36:01 | |
33 | 643 | Ossi Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:58:56 | +36:06 | |
34 | 638 | Roope Pöyry | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:03:14 | +40:24 | |
35 | 609 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 2:04:57 | +42:07 | |
36 | 620 | Eeli Kontola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 2:06:20 | +43:30 | |
37 | 642 | Elias Miikkulainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 2:07:05 | +44:15 | |
38 | 604 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:14:34 | +51:44 | |
39 | 635 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:21:03 | +58:13 | |
40 | 627 | Mitri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 2:21:24 | +58:34 | |
41 | 622 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 2:22:49 | +59:59 | |
42 | 631 | Lucas Mylläri | Närpes OK | FIN | 2:50:34 | +1:27:44 | |
602 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
613 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | DNF | |||
621 | Marcus Kopra | OK Trian | FIN | DNF |