Starting time | 3,9 km |
8,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:08:00 | 23:35 (1) | |||
Hannu Niemelä | RasTiimi | FIN | 10:02:00 | 24:58 (2) | |||
Jari Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:06:00 | 25:36 (3) | |||
Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 25:53 (4) | |||
Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 11:46:00 | 27:52 (5) | |||
Juha Malinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:48:00 | 28:04 (6) | |||
Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 10:12:00 | 28:19 (7) | |||
Mika Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 10:00:00 | 28:33 (8) | |||
Hannu Oja | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 11:12:00 | 28:38 (9) | |||
Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:40:00 | 29:35 (10) | |||
Hannu Holappa | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 10:14:00 | 29:45 (11) | |||
Tero Kuosmanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 11:04:00 | 30:35 (12) | |||
Saska Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:10:00 | 30:45 (13) | |||
Jouni Savolainen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:08:00 | 30:50 (14) | |||
Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:36:00 | 30:51 (15) | |||
Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 10:06:00 | 30:54 (16) | |||
Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:26:00 | 31:00 (17) | |||
Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:20:00 | 31:05 (18) | |||
Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:42:00 | 31:16 (19) | |||
Taisto Pulkkinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 10:52:00 | 31:51 (20) | |||
Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:36:00 | 32:42 (21) | |||
Mika Kinnunen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 10:38:00 | 32:51 (22) | |||
Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:04:00 | 32:52 (23) | |||
Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:02:00 | 33:35 (24) | |||
Janne Pihlajaniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 33:41 (25) | |||
Jarmo Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:20:00 | 34:05 (26) | |||
Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:54:00 | 35:38 (27) | |||
Jouni Ruokolainen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 11:44:00 | 35:49 (28) | |||
Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 35:54 (29) | |||
Jyrki Kuusisto | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:46:00 | 36:11 (30) | |||
Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 11:00:00 | 37:39 (31) | |||
Marko Kela | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 10:50:00 | 38:26 (32) | |||
Juha Suutari | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 38:57 (33) | |||
Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 11:42:00 | 40:15 (34) | |||
Markku Loukusa | Iisu | FIN | 10:24:00 | 41:15 (35) | |||
Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 10:10:00 | 41:17 (36) | |||
Jouko Reponen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:54:00 | 42:15 (37) | |||
Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 43:12 (38) | |||
Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:28:00 | 45:11 (39) |