1501 | Risto Ampuja | Hamarin Elo | 13:00:00 |   1501 | |
1502 | Matti Berg | Askola | 13:00:00 |   1502 | |
1503 | Torsti Bergman | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   1503 | |
1504 | Tanja Dahlström | Sälinkää | 13:00:00 |   1504 | |
1505 | Patrik Dahlström | Sälinkää | 13:00:00 |   1505 | |
1506 | Viivi Dahlström | Sälinkää | 13:00:00 |   1506 | |
1507 | Iida Dahlström | Sälinkää | 13:00:00 |   1507 | |
1508 | Arla Ek | 13:00:00 |   1508 | ||
1509 | Helena Ek | 13:00:00 |   1509 | ||
1510 | Jarmo Harju | Turun Valpas | 13:00:00 |   1510 | |
1511 | Walte Hautala | Lahden Ahkera | 13:00:00 |   1511 | |
1512 | Janna Hautala | Vierumäki | 13:00:00 |   1512 | |
1513 | Jenny-Emilia Heinonen | US Tähti | 13:00:00 |   1513 | |
1514 | Salla Savolainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1514 | |
1515 | Elli Henriksson | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   1515 | |
1516 | Annariitta Hiidenheimo | Kuhmoisten Kumu | 13:00:00 |   1516 | |
1517 | Hannu Hokkanen | Loviisa | 13:00:00 |   1517 | |
1518 | Marja Hypén | Yrityspalvelu Hypén | 13:00:00 |   1518 | |
1520 | Ina Hänninen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   1520 | |
1521 | Nea Hänninen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   1521 | |
1522 | Emma Högström | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   1522 | |
1523 | Sanni Högström | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   1523 | |
1524 | Virpi Ikonen | OP Myrskylä | 13:00:00 |   1524 | |
1525 | Laura Jussila | 13:00:00 |   1525 | ||
1526 | Veikko Karttunen | Kuopio | 13:00:00 |   1526 | |
1527 | Tuula Karttunen | Team Raju | 13:00:00 |   1527 | |
1528 | Jarkko Ketolainen | Kalliola | 13:00:00 |   1528 | |
1529 | Simo Koskela | 13:00:00 |   1529 | ||
1530 | Anita Kurki | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   1530 | |
1531 | Tiia Lantta | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   1531 | |
1532 | Ella Lavikainen | Orimattila | 13:00:00 |   1532 | |
1533 | Aulis Lehonmaa | HAMARIN ELO PORVOO | 13:00:00 |   1533 | |
1534 | Ulla Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 13:00:00 |   1534 | |
1535 | Bore Lindström | Liljendal IK | 13:00:00 |   1535 | |
1536 | Ellen Löfqvist | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   1536 | |
1537 | Lars Meyer | Borgå Akilles | 13:00:00 |   1537 | |
1538 | Susanna Mäkelä | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1538 | |
1539 | Veikko Mäkelä | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1539 | |
1540 | Taavi Mäkelä | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1540 | |
1541 | Miika Mäkelä | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1541 | |
1542 | Anni Nyman | 13:00:00 |   1542 | ||
1543 | Hannu Pasanen | Sulkavan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   1543 | |
1544 | Henri Pekkarinen | Kouvola | 13:00:00 |   1544 | |
1545 | Hannes Pekkarinen | Kouvola | 13:00:00 |   1545 | |
1546 | Jenni Pätäri | 13:00:00 |   1546 | ||
1547 | Paula Pöllänen | Mäntsälä | 13:00:00 |   1547 | |
1548 | Kristi Saard | Estonia | 13:00:00 |   1548 | |
1549 | Sampo Salovuori | 13:00:00 |   1549 | ||
1550 | Katri Silvennoinen | 13:00:00 |   1550 | ||
1551 | Ukko Tarkkanen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   1551 | |
1552 | Riitta Tarvus | Pieksän Latu ry | 13:00:00 |   1552 | |
1553 | Nora Tarvus | 13:00:00 |   1553 | ||
1554 | Minna Turunen | Juva | 13:00:00 |   1554 | |
1555 | Birgitta Tärnblom | Loviis | 13:00:00 |   1555 | |
1556 | Iida Vepsäläinen | 13:00:00 |   1556 | ||
1557 | Miina Westman | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   1557 | |
1558 | Jonna Viren | Liljendal IK | 13:00:00 |   1558 | |
1559 | Miisa Virtanen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   1559 | |
1560 | Tessa Virtanen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   1560 | |
1561 | Reijo Niemelä | Hamina | 13:00:00 |   1561 | |
1562 | Nellie Tallsten | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   1562 | |
1563 | Anne-May Viren | Orimattilan Judoseura | 13:00:00 |   1563 | |
1564 | Terhi Lämsä | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1564 | |
1565 | Eerika Anttila | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 |   1565 | |
1566 | Pauliina Poikolainen | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   1566 | |
1567 | Tero Salminen | Mäntsälä | 13:00:00 |   1567 | |
1568 | Kyllikki Laakso | Isnäs | 13:00:00 |   1568 | |
1569 | Veera Laakso | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 |   1569 | |
1570 | Soili Murto | Artjärven Ahjo | 13:00:00 |   1570 | |
1571 | Else Kivinen | Artjärven Ahjo | 13:00:00 |   1571 | |
1572 | Gunnar Björkman | Sipoo | 13:00:00 |   1572 | |
1573 | Usko Lind | Nurmijärvi | 13:00:00 |   1573 | |
1574 | Mickel Back | Liljendal IK | 13:00:00 |   1574 | |
1575 | Ellen Löfqvist | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   1575 | |
1576 | Carita Löfqvist | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   1576 | |
1577 | Lasse Tukonen | Orimattilan Latu | 13:00:00 |   1577 | |
1578 | Jaakko Kauppila | Kouvola | 13:00:00 |   1578 | |
1579 | Tero Nieminen | Koria | 13:00:00 |   1579 | |
1580 | Minna Termonen | Hollola | 13:00:00 |   1580 | |
1581 | Toivo Puronen | Orimattila | 13:00:00 |   1581 | |
1582 | Marita Karjalainen | Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat | 13:00:00 |   1582 | |
1583 | Tuomas Virén | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   1583 | |
1584 | Regina Hartikka | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1584 | |
1585 | Leo Mustonen | Talousjuristit Oy | 13:00:00 |   1585 | |
1586 | Markku Laine | Talousjuristit Oy | 13:00:00 |   1586 | |
1587 | Seppo Tuominen | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   1587 | |
1588 | Sirkka Hämäläinen | Orimattila | 13:00:00 |   1588 | |
1589 | Tiia Kolsi | Hamina | 13:00:00 |   1589 | |
1590 | Timo Varjakoski | Hamina | 13:00:00 |   1590 | |
1591 | Nina Hilden-Silvennoinen | US Tähti | 13:00:00 |   1591 | |
1592 | Aki Henrisson | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   1592 | |
1593 | Anu Haveri | Kerkesix | 13:00:00 |   1593 | |
1594 | Vilho Wirman | Artjärven Ahjo | 13:00:00 |   1594 | |
1595 | Venla Vaara | US Tähti | 13:00:00 |   1595 | |
1596 | Janette Kuhlman | US Tähti | 13:00:00 |   1596 | |
1597 | Juha Kulpakko | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1597 | |
1598 | Sari Henriksson | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1598 | |
1599 | Jaakko Koskela | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1599 | |
1600 | Tuula Setälä | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   1600 |