Starting time | 9,9 km |
10,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markus Hämäläinen | Haminen Ponteva | 13:00:00 | 33:45 (1) | 34:53 | ||
2. | Lauri Lappalainen | Team Wassu | 13:00:00 | 34:02 (2) | 35:08 | ||
3. | Jyri Takanen | Sportpiste | 13:00:00 | 36:13 (3) | 37:22 | ||
4. | Samu Heiska | Kyrön Voima | 13:00:00 | 36:36 (4) | 37:47 | ||
5. | Janica Mäkelä | Forssan Salama | 13:00:00 | 38:37 (5) | 39:44 | ||
6. | Mikko Purmonen | OP Myrskylä | 13:00:00 | 39:14 (6) | 40:30 | ||
7. | Axel Nordman | 13:00:00 | 39:52 (7) | 41:11 | |||
8. | Emma Hakala | Helsingfors IFK | 13:00:00 | 41:12 (8) | 42:23 | ||
9. | Kari Huhta | Kouvola | 13:00:00 | 41:15 (9) | 42:34 | ||
10. | Anna Lahtinen | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 41:36 (10) | 42:54 | ||
11. | Amos Nordman | 13:00:00 | 42:26 (12) | 43:45 | |||
12. | Eetu Liukkonen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 42:25 (11) | 43:49 | ||
13. | Pasi Taskinen | Stamina TC | 13:00:00 | 42:34 (13) | 43:54 | ||
14. | Aada Tiainen | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 42:41 (14) | 44:04 | ||
15. | Akseli Stark | Vihdin Viesti | 13:00:00 | 43:03 (15) | 44:14 | ||
16. | Matti Hannikainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 43:07 (16) | 44:29 | ||
17. | Johanna Mertanen | KarhU | 13:00:00 | 43:19 (17) | 44:38 | ||
18. | Kari Mäntyharju | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 43:22 (18) | 44:46 | ||
19. | Annika Mertanen | KarhU | 13:00:00 | 43:43 (20) | 45:04 | ||
20. | Björn Jordas | Lapinjärvi | 13:00:00 | 43:30 (19) | 45:08 | ||
21. | Heimo Kärkkäinen | Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat | 13:00:00 | 43:44 (21) | 45:12 | ||
22. | Anders Kullström | Liljendal | 13:00:00 | 44:03 (22) | 45:31 | ||
23. | Leevi Liukkonen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 44:08 (23) | 45:36 | ||
24. | Marko Peitsoma | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 44:19 (24) | 45:42 | ||
25. | Anni Korhonen | Virtain Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 44:37 (26) | 45:57 | ||
26. | Timo Tiilikainen | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 | 44:34 (25) | 46:01 | ||
27. | Heikki Vilén | Kunto-Pirkat | 13:00:00 | 44:44 (27) | 46:03 | ||
28. | Juho Harju | Lohja | 13:00:00 | 45:15 (29) | 46:33 | ||
29. | Pasi Kauppila | Valkeala | 13:00:00 | 45:05 (28) | 46:35 | ||
30. | Mikko Hietanen | 13:00:00 | 45:16 (30) | 46:37 | |||
31. | Melissa Lönnström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 45:20 (31) | 46:43 | ||
32. | Lasse Mäenpää | Keurusselän Maratoonarit | 13:00:00 | 45:37 (34) | 46:54 | ||
33. | Jyrki Ilmonen | Joutsa | 13:00:00 | 45:31 (32) | 46:59 | ||
34. | Aleksanteri Ahola | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 45:48 (35) | 47:00 | ||
35. | Teemu Hämäläinen | Ummeljoki | 13:00:00 | 45:37 (33) | 47:01 | ||
36. | Jari Nieminen | Padasjoen Yritys | 13:00:00 | 46:01 (36) | 47:26 | ||
37. | Mikko Nieminen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 46:03 (37) | 47:32 | ||
38. | Soini Viitanen | Nummela | 13:00:00 | 46:21 (38) | 47:45 | ||
39. | Fredrik Hurmerinta | US Tähti | 13:00:00 | 46:22 (40) | 47:50 | ||
40. | Pertti Jäppinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 46:21 (39) | 47:57 | ||
41. | Jari Tuominen | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 46:43 (42) | 48:10 | ||
42. | Sandra Riihola | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 46:40 (41) | 48:18 | ||
43. | Pernilla Hollmén | Akilles/ Borgå | 13:00:00 | 47:02 (43) | 48:31 | ||
44. | Timo Maunula | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:00:00 | 47:08 (44) | 48:31 | ||
45. | Niila Stark | Vihdin Viesti | 13:00:00 | 47:12 (45) | 48:49 | ||
46. | Peter Ståhl | If sibbovargarna | 13:00:00 | 47:51 (46) | 49:23 | ||
47. | Markus Roine | Pukkila | 13:00:00 | 47:58 (47) | 49:24 | ||
48. | Ilkka Pihlajamäki | 100mc | 13:00:00 | 48:02 (48) | 49:37 | ||
49. | Marko Nieminen | Orimattila | 13:00:00 | 48:12 (49) | 49:40 | ||
50. | Kaisa Lamminpää | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 48:15 (50) | 49:49 | ||
51. | Pauliina Wirman | Pennalan Dynamo | 13:00:00 | 48:26 (51) | 49:55 | ||
52. | Jukka Heinikainen | Myllykoski | 13:00:00 | 48:30 (52) | 50:08 | ||
53. | Kristen Sande | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 48:45 (53) | 50:09 | ||
54. | Algot Silvennoinen | US Tähti/Loviisa | 13:00:00 | 49:02 (54) | 50:28 | ||
55. | Esa Rajala | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 13:00:00 | 49:11 (55) | 50:42 | ||
56. | Eljas Hietanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 49:21 (57) | 50:51 | ||
57. | Teemu Silvennoinen | US Tähti/Loviisa | 13:00:00 | 49:17 (56) | 50:55 | ||
58. | Johanna Uusi-Uitto | Asikkalan Raikas | 13:00:00 | 49:31 (58) | 51:13 | ||
59. | Janna Niemi | Iitin Pyrintö | 13:00:00 | 49:48 (60) | 51:19 | ||
60. | Tanja Romppanen | Joensuu | 13:00:00 | 49:44 (59) | 51:22 | ||
61. | Oskar Heinonen | US Tähti | 13:00:00 | 50:22 (62) | 51:49 | ||
62. | Pekka Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 13:00:00 | 50:15 (61) | 51:53 | ||
63. | Tuomo Wirman | Artjärven Ahjo | 13:00:00 | 50:45 (64) | 52:16 | ||
64. | Tony Meyer | Borgå Akilles | 13:00:00 | 51:01 (68) | 52:18 | ||
65. | Joona Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 50:50 (66) | 52:22 | ||
66. | Pekka Virtanen | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 50:55 (67) | 52:26 | ||
67. | Esko Urpilainen | LahtiSport35+ | 13:00:00 | 50:47 (65) | 52:28 | ||
68. | Pentti Harjula | Pukkila | 13:00:00 | 51:02 (69) | 52:32 | ||
69. | Jenni Ilmonen | Joutsa | 13:00:00 | 51:15 (70) | 52:46 | ||
70. | Ida Siik | Hamina | 13:00:00 | 50:41 (63) | 52:51 | ||
71. | Joni Haarala | Hollola | 13:00:00 | 51:18 (71) | 52:58 | ||
72. | Leevi Lehikoinen | PawPaw | 13:00:00 | 51:35 (73) | 53:07 | ||
73. | Jyrki Joutsenjärvi | Iitti | 13:00:00 | 51:47 (74) | 53:17 | ||
74. | Juha Niemi | Iitin Pyrintö | 13:00:00 | 51:54 (75) | 53:29 | ||
75. | Pirjo Hämäläinen | Lapinjärvi | 13:00:00 | 52:02 (76) | 53:32 | ||
76. | Eero Vaahto | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 52:29 (79) | 53:49 | ||
77. | Robert Mattsson | Turbojugend Ost Neuland | 13:00:00 | 52:29 (80) | 53:54 | ||
78. | Ida Engström | 13:00:00 | 52:21 (78) | 53:55 | |||
79. | Jenni Salmi | Joutele/Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 52:33 (81) | 54:04 | ||
80. | Mikko Heinonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 52:20 (77) | 54:04 | ||
81. | Reijo Kauppila | Hamina | 13:00:00 | 52:37 (82) | 54:15 | ||
82. | Maria Gunaropulos-Vilenius | Koskenkylän saha | 13:00:00 | 52:42 (86) | 54:18 | ||
83. | Matilda Anttila | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 52:40 (84) | 54:22 | ||
84. | Ly Jonuks | Tallinna, Viro | 13:00:00 | 52:41 (85) | 54:22 | ||
85. | Noora Haavisto | HKV | 13:00:00 | 52:45 (87) | 54:23 | ||
86. | Netta Turunen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 52:38 (83) | 54:30 | ||
87. | Antti Virtanen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 53:12 (88) | 54:35 | ||
88. | Mimmi Kalenius | Hokkara | 13:00:00 | 53:24 (89) | 55:02 | ||
89. | Liisa Timonen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 53:40 (91) | 55:15 | ||
90. | Hannu Hutri | PawPaw | 13:00:00 | 53:38 (90) | 55:18 | ||
91. | Vesa Tonteri | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 54:03 (95) | 55:28 | ||
92. | Elin Engström | Loviisa | 13:00:00 | 53:53 (92) | 55:29 | ||
93. | Timo Räihä | Valtuuston urheilukerho Lahti | 13:00:00 | 53:58 (93) | 55:43 | ||
94. | Matti Hiekkanen | Toiri | 13:00:00 | 54:04 (96) | 55:44 | ||
95. | Eero Takki | Kouvola | 13:00:00 | 54:00 (94) | 55:49 | ||
96. | Antti Hämäläinen | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 | 54:08 (97) | 55:53 | ||
97. | Toomas Eelsoo | Hyvinkää | 13:00:00 | 54:25 (98) | 56:04 | ||
98. | Lasse Nyman | 13:00:00 | 54:29 (99) | 56:21 | |||
99. | Ulla Mertanen | kotka | 13:00:00 | 54:35 (100) | 56:28 | ||
100. | Marko Grönlund | myllykoski | 13:00:00 | 55:21 (101) | 56:58 | ||
101. | Sami Moisio | 13:00:00 | 51:34 (72) | 56:59 | |||
102. | Eeva Viljamaa | Muonion Kiri | 13:00:00 | 55:53 (102) | 57:34 | ||
103. | Mona-Lisa Lukkarinen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 56:06 (104) | 57:47 | ||
104. | Pekka Liekkola | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 55:58 (103) | 57:51 | ||
105. | Matti Viren | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 56:08 (105) | 57:55 | ||
106. | Jenni Lindström | Liljendal IK | 13:00:00 | 56:19 (107) | 58:01 | ||
107. | Inna Runsala | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 56:10 (106) | 58:03 | ||
108. | Jan-Joel Martin | GV Kondis Sipoo | 13:00:00 | 56:42 (109) | 58:17 | ||
109. | Marko Virtanen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 56:35 (108) | 58:26 | ||
110. | Teemu Wirman | Artjärvi | 13:00:00 | 57:05 (112) | 58:35 | ||
111. | Markut Kekäläinen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 57:00 (110) | 58:57 | ||
112. | Pauli Seppälä | Tampere | 13:00:00 | 57:00 (111) | 59:05 | ||
113. | Iiro Perttilä | Lahden Ahkera | 13:00:00 | 57:18 (113) | 59:06 | ||
114. | Helena Jumppanen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 57:23 (114) | 59:08 | ||
115. | Kalevi Toppari | Kunto-Pirkat Tampere | 13:00:00 | 57:38 (115) | 59:20 | ||
116. | Miro Valorinta | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 57:42 (116) | 59:25 | ||
117. | Joni Pulkkanen | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 | 57:46 (117) | 59:31 | ||
118. | Herbert Fallström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 57:59 (118) | 1:00:01 | ||
119. | Mika Vilenius | Koskenkylän Saha | 13:00:00 | 58:21 (121) | 1:00:09 | ||
120. | Tor Bäckman | Porvoon NMKY | 13:00:00 | 58:19 (120) | 1:00:12 | ||
121. | Fanny Tyskas | Lapinjärven Lukko | 13:00:00 | 59:06 (125) | 1:00:28 | ||
122. | Mika Bono | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 58:45 (122) | 1:00:36 | ||
123. | Janne Utrio | Haukilahden Työväen Ampujat | 13:00:00 | 59:09 (126) | 1:00:42 | ||
124. | Pirjo Arminen | Orimattilan Jymy | 13:00:00 | 58:56 (123) | 1:00:47 | ||
125. | Tuomas Kivistö | Hollola | 13:00:00 | 59:01 (124) | 1:00:57 | ||
126. | Eero Kivistö | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 59:17 (127) | 1:01:17 | ||
127. | Jaakko Heinonen | US Tähti | 13:00:00 | 59:40 (128) | 1:01:26 | ||
128. | Mari Niemi | Orimattila | 13:00:00 | 1:00:04 (130) | 1:01:44 | ||
129. | Ella Anttila | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 58:15 (119) | 1:01:47 | ||
130. | Timo Martikainen | Puumala | 13:00:00 | 59:59 (129) | 1:01:51 | ||
131. | Nina Karesti-Tolvanen | Hamina | 13:00:00 | 1:00:09 (131) | 1:01:51 | ||
132. | Johan Löfqvist | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 1:00:19 (132) | 1:02:05 | ||
133. | Teuvo Törhönen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 1:00:21 (133) | 1:02:15 | ||
134. | Kalervo Silvennoinen | Valkon Vire | 13:00:00 | 1:00:32 (134) | 1:02:29 | ||
135. | Pekka Pakkanen | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 1:01:06 (135) | 1:03:11 | ||
136. | Pyry Tarkkanen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 1:02:00 (138) | 1:03:25 | ||
137. | Kalervo (Kale) Huhta | Jäevenkirtäjät ry. Järvenpää | 13:00:00 | 1:01:45 (136) | 1:03:37 | ||
138. | Irma Hiekkanen | Toiri | 13:00:00 | 1:01:56 (137) | 1:03:57 | ||
139. | Kim Bergroth | HIFK | 13:00:00 | 1:02:00 (139) | 1:04:01 | ||
140. | Sini Uutela | Hirvelän Hirvet | 13:00:00 | 1:02:20 (140) | 1:04:08 | ||
141. | Anna Ciuba | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 1:03:17 (143) | 1:04:52 | ||
142. | Krista Sahlberg | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 1:02:56 (141) | 1:04:52 | ||
143. | Thomas Kurki | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 1:03:12 (142) | 1:05:15 | ||
144. | Outi Viitaniemi | 13:00:00 | 1:04:05 (144) | 1:06:02 | |||
145. | Sanni Högström | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 1:04:43 (147) | 1:06:19 | ||
146. | Timo Räihä | Virenoja | 13:00:00 | 1:04:33 (145) | 1:06:29 | ||
147. | Reijo Girsen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 1:04:42 (146) | 1:06:38 | ||
148. | Lasse Lastuvuori | Hyvinkää | 13:00:00 | 1:04:45 (148) | 1:06:46 | ||
149. | Satu Hutri | PawPAw | 13:00:00 | 1:05:35 (151) | 1:07:26 | ||
150. | Tiina Monto | Hirvelän Hirvet | 13:00:00 | 1:05:27 (150) | 1:07:26 | ||
151. | John Whitesmith | Borgå | 13:00:00 | 1:05:17 (149) | 1:07:32 | ||
152. | Olavi Heino | Länsi-uudenmaan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 1:05:45 (152) | 1:08:00 | ||
153. | Riitta Weckman | vääksy | 13:00:00 | 1:06:00 (153) | 1:08:18 | ||
154. | Tarmo Hyppönen | Mäntsälä | 13:00:00 | 1:06:23 (154) | 1:08:29 | ||
155. | Pekka Kautto | Jyväskylä | 13:00:00 | 1:06:29 (155) | 1:08:33 | ||
156. | Hannu Alanne | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 1:07:07 (156) | 1:09:11 | ||
157. | Vili Vuorinen | Sibbo Vargarna | 13:00:00 | 1:07:50 (163) | 1:09:20 | ||
158. | Taisto Siira | Artjärven Ahjo | 13:00:00 | 1:07:15 (158) | 1:09:23 | ||
159. | Nisse Viren | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 1:07:15 (157) | 1:09:24 | ||
160. | Jaana Pylkkänen | Loviisa | 13:00:00 | 1:07:16 (159) | 1:09:24 | ||
161. | Henna Wirman | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 1:07:39 (160) | 1:09:28 | ||
162. | Ada Hänninen | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 1:07:41 (161) | 1:09:29 | ||
163. | Kaisa Vuorinen | Sipoo | 13:00:00 | 1:07:53 (164) | 1:09:32 | ||
164. | Meelis Minn | Viro | 13:00:00 | 1:07:43 (162) | 1:09:57 | ||
165. | Mari Heikkilä | 13:00:00 | 1:07:56 (165) | 1:10:10 | |||
166. | Päivi Ruohonen | Loviisa | 13:00:00 | 1:12:40 (166) | 1:15:04 | ||
167. | Katarina Lind | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 1:13:38 (167) | 1:16:05 | ||
168. | Heiki Lasner | Staadioni 12-18 Kaerepere | 13:00:00 | 1:14:14 (168) | 1:16:32 | ||
169. | Maria Grundström | 13:00:00 | 1:15:12 (169) | 1:17:48 | |||
170. | Kari Mielonen | 13:00:00 | 1:16:27 (170) | 1:18:56 | |||
171. | Eemil Nummila | Inkoo | 13:00:00 | 1:17:14 (172) | 1:19:10 | ||
172. | Esa Nummila | Salo | 13:00:00 | 1:17:14 (171) | 1:19:10 | ||
173. | Tiina Bollström | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:21:24 (173) | 1:24:06 |