Starting time | 4,98 km |
5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarre Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 19:26 (1) | 19:33 | |
2. | Pasi Sjöman | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:18 (2) | 20:26 | |
3. | Heikki Latvakoski | Tyrnävä | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:33 (3) | 21:43 | |
4. | Antti Juvonen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:35 (4) | 21:43 | |
5. | Samuli Ukkola | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:38 (6) | 21:43 | |
6. | Juha Niemelä | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:38 (5) | 21:46 | |
7. | Jukka Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:53 (7) | 22:02 | |
8. | Aleksi Savela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:57 (9) | 22:05 | |
9. | Eero Lumme | Nuts | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:56 (8) | 22:08 | |
10. | Markus Lippo | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:20 (10) | 22:28 | |
11. | Juha Kallunki | Rasti-Jyry/Helsinki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:23 (12) | 22:31 | |
12. | Lauri Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:22 (11) | 22:32 | |
13. | Sakari Törmänen | Rovaniemi Road Runners | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:26 (13) | 22:37 | |
14. | Janne Kovaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:56 (14) | 23:05 | |
15. | Junno Kovaniemi | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:38 (15) | 23:45 | |
16. | Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:11 (16) | 24:21 | |
17. | Jaakko Pitkälä | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:16 (17) | 24:24 | |
18. | Jukka Hemmilä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:55 (18) | 25:03 | |
19. | Heikki Laurikkala | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:56 (19) | 25:06 | ||
20. | Ossi Nyman | Helsinki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:16 (20) | 25:26 | |
21. | Pasi Kivimäki | KemPy | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:57 (21) | 26:07 | |
22. | Karri Kylmänen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:58 (22) | 27:08 | |
23. | Niilo Vainikainen | Lumijoki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:07 (23) | 27:15 | |
24. | Lauri Pesonen | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:25 (24) | 28:38 | |
25. | Tapio Parkkinen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:52 (25) | 29:00 | |
26. | Kari Peltokorpi | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:19 (26) | 29:30 | |
27. | Justus Maalo | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:37 (28) | 29:44 | |
28. | Jouni Anttila | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:34 (27) | 29:44 | |
29. | Kristian Kylmänen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:02 (29) | 30:13 | |
30. | Jouni Kock | Espoo | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:16 (30) | 32:29 | |
31. | Anton Eskola | Limingan Kiekko | FIN | 18:00:00 | 33:44 (31) | 33:53 | |
32. | Matti Hartikainen | Liminka/Tupos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 35:07 (32) | 35:17 | |
33. | Kari Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 35:12 (33) | 35:28 | |
34. | Arto Lakso | FIN | 18:00:00 | 35:48 (34) | 36:02 | ||
35. | Jukka Savilaakso | Lumijoki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 39:12 (35) | 39:19 | |
36. | Ilmari Lumme | NTR | FIN | 18:00:00 | 40:11 (36) | 40:23 | |
37. | Lauri Lumme | NTR | FIN | 18:00:00 | 40:12 (37) | 40:24 | |
38. | Jouko Nurmenniemi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 47:24 (38) | 47:33 |