Starting time | 4,98 km |
5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarre Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 19:26 (1) | 19:33 | |
2. | Pasi Sjöman | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:18 (2) | 20:26 | |
3. | Jenni Keränen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:36 (3) | 20:46 | |
4. | Lumi Laitinen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:12 (4) | 21:20 | |
5. | Heikki Latvakoski | Tyrnävä | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:33 (5) | 21:43 | |
6. | Antti Juvonen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:35 (6) | 21:43 | |
7. | Samuli Ukkola | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:38 (8) | 21:43 | |
8. | Juha Niemelä | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:38 (7) | 21:46 | |
9. | Jukka Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:53 (9) | 22:02 | |
10. | Aleksi Savela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:57 (11) | 22:05 | |
11. | Inkeri Kylmänen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:58 (12) | 22:06 | |
12. | Eero Lumme | Nuts | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:56 (10) | 22:08 | |
13. | Markus Lippo | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:20 (13) | 22:28 | |
14. | Juha Kallunki | Rasti-Jyry/Helsinki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:23 (15) | 22:31 | |
15. | Lauri Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:22 (14) | 22:32 | |
16. | Sakari Törmänen | Rovaniemi Road Runners | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:26 (16) | 22:37 | |
17. | Janne Kovaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:56 (17) | 23:05 | |
18. | Laura Paakkola | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:29 (18) | 23:38 | |
19. | Henna Mylly | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:31 (19) | 23:42 | |
20. | Junno Kovaniemi | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:38 (20) | 23:45 | |
21. | Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:11 (21) | 24:21 | |
22. | Katariina Laukkanen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:14 (22) | 24:22 | |
23. | Jaakko Pitkälä | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:16 (23) | 24:24 | |
24. | Jukka Hemmilä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:55 (24) | 25:03 | |
25. | Heikki Laurikkala | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:56 (25) | 25:06 | ||
26. | Ossi Nyman | Helsinki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:16 (26) | 25:26 | |
27. | Pasi Kivimäki | KemPy | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:57 (27) | 26:07 | |
28. | Mira Hauru | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:11 (28) | 26:22 | |
29. | Marketta Anttila | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:38 (29) | 26:48 | |
30. | Karri Kylmänen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:58 (30) | 27:08 | |
31. | Niilo Vainikainen | Lumijoki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:07 (31) | 27:15 | |
32. | Lauri Pesonen | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:25 (32) | 28:38 | |
33. | Milla Koski-Vähälä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:43 (33) | 28:54 | |
34. | Silja Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:44 (34) | 28:54 | |
35. | Tapio Parkkinen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:52 (35) | 29:00 | |
36. | Hanne Kortesoja | Lapua | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:00 (36) | 29:08 | |
37. | Liisa Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:08 (37) | 29:19 | |
38. | Kari Peltokorpi | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:19 (38) | 29:30 | |
39. | Sini Mattila | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:25 (39) | 29:33 | |
40. | Justus Maalo | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:37 (41) | 29:44 | |
41. | Jouni Anttila | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:34 (40) | 29:44 | |
42. | Hilla Saukko | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:48 (42) | 29:57 | |
43. | Kristian Kylmänen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:02 (43) | 30:13 | |
44. | Inka Mattila | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:16 (44) | 30:25 | |
45. | Hilla Mattila | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:17 (45) | 30:27 | |
46. | Helli Ojamaa | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:58 (46) | 31:08 | |
47. | Jouni Kock | Espoo | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:16 (47) | 32:29 | |
48. | Meri Alaranta-Saukko | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:57 (48) | 33:08 | ||
49. | Riitta Äijälä | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 33:00 (49) | 33:11 | |
50. | Satu-Mari Isoherranen | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 33:24 (50) | 33:37 | |
51. | Anton Eskola | Limingan Kiekko | FIN | 18:00:00 | 33:44 (51) | 33:53 | |
52. | Mia Kylmänen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 33:47 (52) | 33:58 | |
53. | Kirsi Laurila | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 34:57 (53) | 35:06 | |
54. | Piia Eskola | Limingan Kiekko | FIN | 18:00:00 | 35:02 (54) | 35:13 | |
55. | Jenni Heikkinen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 35:02 (54) | 35:16 | |
56. | Matti Hartikainen | Liminka/Tupos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 35:07 (58) | 35:17 | |
57. | Eeva Löfgren | Viehkolan Puumat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 35:04 (56) | 35:18 | |
58. | Oili Martikkala | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 35:06 (57) | 35:21 | |
59. | Kari Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 35:12 (59) | 35:28 | |
60. | Mari-Anna Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 35:13 (60) | 35:29 | |
61. | Airi Kallio | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 35:28 (61) | 35:42 | |
62. | Arto Lakso | FIN | 18:00:00 | 35:48 (62) | 36:02 | ||
63. | Tarja Krohns | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 37:17 (63) | 37:34 | |
64. | Marita Loppi | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 37:56 (64) | 38:12 | |
65. | Hellevi Peltoketo | Lumijoki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 39:12 (65) | 39:19 | |
66. | Jukka Savilaakso | Lumijoki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 39:12 (66) | 39:19 | |
67. | Ilmari Lumme | NTR | FIN | 18:00:00 | 40:11 (67) | 40:23 | |
68. | Maija Lumme | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 18:00:00 | 40:12 (68) | 40:23 | |
69. | Lauri Lumme | NTR | FIN | 18:00:00 | 40:12 (69) | 40:24 | |
70. | Jouko Nurmenniemi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 47:24 (70) | 47:33 |