1 | 131 | Juha Virtanen | FMR | 1:38:19 | |||
2 | 102 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | Ski Jyväskylä | 1:39:02 | +43 | ||
3 | 130 | Antti Metsä | 1:48:57 | +10:37 | |||
4 | 109 | Kalle Luokola | Downtown 65 | 1:53:30 | +15:11 | ||
5 | 18 | Maria Gahmberg | Espoon Tapiot | 1:53:45 | +15:26 | ||
6 | 114 | Antti Hämäläinen | 1:56:18 | +17:59 | |||
7 | 122 | Tuomas Tarvo | Adidas | 1:58:22 | +20:03 | ||
11 | Hanna Pyykönen | Adidas | 1:58:22 | +20:03 | |||
9 | 125 | Jari Haverinen | 2:05:02 | +26:43 | |||
10 | 108 | Mikko Kohtala | 2:06:04 | +27:45 | |||
11 | 126 | Mikko Kitunen | Espoon kyky | 2:07:22 | +29:03 | ||
12 | 4 | Paula Luokola | Downtown 65 | 2:07:23 | +29:03 | ||
13 | 112 | Ville Laurén | 2:08:52 | +30:33 | |||
14 | 9 | Sanna Mäyrä | 2:11:20 | +33:00 | |||
15 | 129 | Wilhelm von Frenckell | Esbo IF | 2:11:59 | +33:39 | ||
16 | 128 | Seppo Madekivi | Merisotakoulu | 2:13:41 | +35:21 | ||
17 | 113 | Heikki Ikonen | 2:14:40 | +36:20 | |||
18 | 2 | Anna Eriksson | Aalto-yliopisto | 2:14:51 | +36:32 | ||
19 | 106 | Antero Kaavi | MPG | 2:15:07 | +36:47 | ||
20 | 105 | Riku Aakala | MPG | 2:15:07 | +36:47 | ||
21 | 6 | Johanna Berlin | 2:17:17 | +38:58 | |||
22 | 123 | Jukka Nyblom | Endurance | 2:20:07 | +41:48 | ||
23 | 111 | Ari Piironen | SIF | 2:20:45 | +42:25 | ||
24 | 121 | Kristian Myllymäki | Haimoon Kisa | 2:23:12 | +44:52 | ||
25 | 10 | Regina Kalenius | Karis Ura | 2:28:15 | +49:56 | ||
26 | 116 | Aleksi Etholen | Downtown 65 | 2:29:54 | +51:35 | ||
27 | 13 | Taina Ronkainen | HTRC | 2:38:13 | +59:54 | ||
28 | 120 | Petri Verhola | 2:44:48 | +1:06:29 | |||
29 | 5 | Nina Jauhiainen | 2:54:52 | +1:16:33 | |||
30 | 132 | Matti Matikainen | 2:56:08 | +1:17:48 | |||
31 | 110 | Ilkka Pirskanen | Jupperin Dynamo | 2:56:14 | +1:17:55 | ||
32 | 8 | Elina Ahvonen | Lahti trail runners | 2:58:58 | +1:20:39 | ||
33 | 7 | Heini Kähkönen | 2:59:02 | +1:20:43 | |||
34 | 19 | Kati Vahtera | 3:32:12 | +1:53:52 | |||
14 | Eeri-Mari Rönnberg | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 3:32:12 | +1:53:52 | |||
1 | Nelli Eränen | DNS | |||||
3 | Maria Söderström | HIFK | DNS | ||||
12 | Jenny Hölttä | Espoon Kaupunki | DNS | ||||
17 | Heidi Launistola | DNS | |||||
101 | Jani Ollikainen | Sport Club Lynx | DNS | ||||
103 | Jarkko Murtoaro | Beach boys | DNS | ||||
104 | Timo Kokkila | DNS | |||||
107 | Kimmo Koponen | DNS | |||||
115 | Joni Tuomi | ABB | DNS | ||||
117 | Antti Rytsälä | DNS | |||||
118 | Pedro Cardoso | DNS | |||||
119 | Kenneth Westerlund | DNS | |||||
124 | Seppo Madekivi | Merisotakoulu | DNS | ||||
127 | Topi Litmanen | DNS | |||||
15 | Sari Haarala | HTRC | DNF | ||||
16 | Katja Kujo | KU-58 | DNF |