1 | 507 | Essi Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 19:00 | ||
2 | 511 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 19:52 | +52 | |
3 | 487 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:18 | +1:18 | |
4 | 488 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:59 | +1:59 | |
506 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:59 | +1:59 | ||
6 | 486 | Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 22:30 | +3:30 | |
7 | 509 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 23:04 | +4:04 | |
8 | 497 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:39 | +5:39 | |
9 | 518 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:07 | +6:07 | |
10 | 498 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 25:13 | +6:13 | |
11 | 508 | Suvi Tuhkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 25:43 | +6:43 | |
12 | 492 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 25:49 | +6:49 | |
13 | 496 | Ada Kero | OK77 | FIN | 26:41 | +7:41 | |
14 | 513 | Julia Suopajärvi | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 26:56 | +7:56 | |
15 | 512 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:30 | +8:30 | |
16 | 514 | Pihla Häkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 27:32 | +8:32 | |
17 | 517 | Mette Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:42 | +8:42 | |
18 | 490 | Inari Karppinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 29:50 | +10:50 | |
19 | 483 | Henna Rautamaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 30:31 | +11:31 | |
20 | 482 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:51 | +11:51 | |
21 | 495 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:11 | +12:11 | |
22 | 501 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 31:28 | +12:28 | |
23 | 481 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:09 | +13:09 | |
24 | 504 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 33:03 | +14:03 | |
25 | 480 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:20 | +14:20 | |
26 | 503 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:43 | +16:43 | |
27 | 505 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:57 | +16:57 | |
28 | 484 | Anna Calderara | Lynx | FIN | 38:21 | +19:21 | |
29 | 485 | Vilma Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 39:28 | +20:28 | |
30 | 491 | Siiri Sorjonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:51 | +20:51 | |
31 | 515 | Olivia Snellman | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 40:08 | +21:08 | |
32 | 489 | Armi Kosunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:09 | +21:09 | |
33 | 494 | Peppi Vuorela | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 41:29 | +22:29 | |
34 | 510 | Milla Aaltonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 44:29 | +25:29 | |
35 | 520 | Saima Lehtinen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 47:50 | +28:50 | |
36 | 519 | Vilma Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:38 | +29:38 | |
37 | 478 | Ada Pöllänen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:39 | +31:39 | |
38 | 493 | Hilla Pirinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 52:09 | +33:09 | |
39 | 479 | Veera Korpi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 59:53 | +40:53 | |
499 | Marikki Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
500 | Ellen Sillman | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
502 | Aino Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
516 | Heljä Kauppinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNF |