Starting time | 9,6 km |
10 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samuli Huusko | Martin Talli | FIN | 11:00:00 | 32:14 (1) | 33:26 | |
2. | Tuomas Ahola | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 11:00:00 | 33:15 (2) | 34:27 | |
3. | Matti Uusitalo | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:00:00 | 33:27 (3) | 34:44 | |
4. | Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 | 34:00 (4) | 35:15 | |
5. | Marko Palohuhta | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 11:00:00 | 34:15 (5) | 35:25 | |
6. | Juho Latvala | team 1ERSKI | FIN | 11:00:00 | 34:43 (6) | 36:03 | |
7. | Arto Hiltula | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 35:13 (7) | 36:33 | |
8. | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 35:22 (8) | 36:36 | |
9. | Hannu Laurila | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 35:46 (9) | 37:03 | |
10. | Hansi Kitti | ONMKY | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:00 (10) | 37:21 | |
11. | Antti Perälä | Häjyt Ry | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:01 (11) | 37:26 | |
12. | Seppo Väyrynen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:13 (12) | 37:28 | |
13. | Jaakko Päkkilä | PNGC | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:22 (13) | 37:45 | |
14. | Markus Isola | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:31 (14) | 37:48 | |
15. | Jari Kangasniemi | Oulun jätehuolto Oy | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:34 (15) | 37:59 | |
16. | Pasi Ala-Korpi | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:51 (16) | 38:07 | |
17. | Kimmo Palokangas | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:56 (17) | 38:19 | |
18. | Purity Jepchirchir | Kenya | KEN | 11:00:00 | 37:05 (18) | 38:27 | |
19. | Tatu Korhonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 | 37:08 (19) | 38:30 | |
20. | Mika Mörsäri | Keminmaa | FIN | 11:00:00 | 37:13 (20) | 38:30 | |
21. | Kyösti Kujala | Ii/Hiipijät | FIN | 11:00:00 | 38:02 (22) | 39:24 | |
22. | Jarmo Kurra | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 38:09 (23) | 39:28 | |
23. | Mikko Kauppinen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:00:00 | 37:56 (21) | 39:29 | |
24. | Pekka Kuokkanen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 11:00:00 | 38:50 (24) | 40:17 | |
25. | Miika Siironen | OuluKLH | FIN | 11:00:00 | 38:59 (25) | 40:26 | |
26. | Marco Halonen | KLH | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:04 (26) | 40:32 | |
27. | Antti Suua | YNM Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:10 (27) | 40:39 | |
28. | Marko Pekkarinen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:15 (28) | 40:42 | |
29. | Marika Krohns | ONMKY | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:16 (29) | 40:44 | |
30. | Kari Kautio | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:27 (30) | 40:55 | |
31. | Teemu Kangasharju | ONMKY | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:37 (32) | 41:00 | |
32. | Jenni Keränen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:31 (31) | 41:00 | |
33. | Jani Määttä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:42 (33) | 41:09 | |
34. | Aarre Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:43 (34) | 41:09 | |
35. | Olli Helminen | OTC | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:46 (35) | 41:14 | |
36. | Markku Haapamäki | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:49 (36) | 41:22 | |
37. | Timo Havana | Diisseli | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:30 (37) | 41:58 | |
38. | Kalle Vanhala | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:31 (38) | 42:06 | |
39. | Aulis Kaasinen | ONMKY | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:40 (39) | 42:12 | |
40. | Veli-Matti Kulla | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:45 (40) | 42:18 | |
41. | Elina Heikkinen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:54 (42) | 42:20 | |
42. | Kirsi Kivelä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:49 (41) | 42:22 | |
43. | Eero Talonen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:00:00 | 41:12 (43) | 42:42 | |
44. | Oula Mommo | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 41:13 (44) | 42:46 | |
45. | Päivi Lumijärvi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 | 41:21 (45) | 42:51 | |
46. | Mikko Koivukangas | ONMKY | FIN | 11:00:00 | 41:22 (46) | 42:54 | |
47. | Aapo Ylisassi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 41:39 (47) | 43:09 | |
48. | Valezii Zhuzba | Kostamus [RUS] | RUS | 11:00:00 | 41:58 (48) | 43:32 | |
49. | Juha Kähkölä | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 42:08 (49) | 43:48 | |
50. | Saija Mustonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 42:39 (51) | 44:01 | |
51. | Saku Moilanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 42:33 (50) | 44:03 | |
52. | Vasily Kondratyev | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:15 (52) | 44:45 | |
53. | Rosa Kilpi | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:19 (53) | 44:47 | |
54. | Esa Paajanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:19 (53) | 44:50 | |
55. | Pertti Haapamäki | OTC | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:24 (55) | 44:50 | |
56. | Kimmo Kinnunen | Huovilan Raju | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:37 (57) | 45:09 | |
57. | Sanna Henriksson | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:35 (56) | 45:11 | |
58. | Leo Turpainen | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 44:07 (58) | 45:47 | |
59. | Lukas Thediek | FIN | 11:00:00 | 44:23 (60) | 45:55 | ||
60. | Vesa Ranta-Eskola | Raahe | FIN | 11:00:00 | 44:26 (61) | 46:01 | |
61. | Jukka Heinonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 44:19 (59) | 46:01 | |
62. | Risto Tuominen | ONKY | FIN | 11:00:00 | 44:47 (63) | 46:14 | |
63. | Janne Kemppainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 44:41 (62) | 46:22 | |
64. | Jari Meriläinen | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 44:53 (64) | 46:28 | |
65. | Anna-Leena Heikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:17 (65) | 46:51 | |
66. | Jaakko Luonuansuu | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:29 (66) | 46:52 | |
67. | Minna Sääskilahti | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:39 (67) | 47:21 | |
68. | Ahmad Muhammadi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:53 (68) | 47:43 | |
69. | Pauli Holmi | Kempele | FIN | 11:00:00 | 46:12 (71) | 47:47 | |
70. | Outi Sulasalmi | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 11:00:00 | 46:08 (69) | 47:50 | |
71. | Reijo Hummastenniemi | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 46:11 (70) | 47:50 | |
72. | Kauko Meriläinen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 46:14 (72) | 47:55 | |
73. | Martti Kauppi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 46:17 (73) | 47:59 | |
74. | Veijo Kotikumpu | Kotka | FIN | 11:00:00 | 48:40 | ||
75. | Marita Keinänen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 46:58 (74) | 48:45 | |
76. | Kimmo Keinänen | SK Uranus | FIN | 11:00:00 | 46:59 (75) | 48:45 | |
77. | Teuvo Vähkyrä | Kipinän Toho | FIN | 11:00:00 | 47:03 (76) | 48:52 | |
78. | Vesa Inkala | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 11:00:00 | 47:36 (78) | 49:07 | |
79. | Eija Porola | Muhos | FIN | 11:00:00 | 47:21 (77) | 49:10 | |
80. | Inka Karvonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 47:39 (79) | 49:10 | |
81. | Sami Saarenpää | Paksukumi team | FIN | 11:00:00 | 47:39 (79) | 49:16 | |
82. | Päivi Vuolo-Merilä | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 11:00:00 | 47:40 (81) | 49:27 | |
83. | Anne Saromaa | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 47:54 (82) | 49:43 | |
84. | Reijo Pirinen | Siikajoki | FIN | 11:00:00 | 48:54 (83) | 50:42 | |
85. | Janita Jaakola | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 49:19 (84) | 51:00 | |
86. | Erkki Manninen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 49:24 (85) | 51:07 | |
87. | Paavo Uusitalo | OulunKipinänkoski | FIN | 11:00:00 | 49:36 (86) | 51:24 | |
88. | Paulus Nevalainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 49:38 (87) | 51:24 | |
89. | Marjo Vesala | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:00:00 | 50:04 (88) | 51:54 | |
90. | Jaana Vierimaa | Jääli | FIN | 11:00:00 | 50:37 (89) | 52:21 | |
91. | Terhi Seppälä | FIN | 11:00:00 | 51:27 (90) | 53:12 | ||
92. | Pentti Rautio | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 51:44 (92) | 53:30 | |
93. | Tapio Manninen | Oulu Kapustan Kalske | FIN | 11:00:00 | 51:37 (91) | 53:35 | |
94. | Pasi Järvenpää | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 51:58 (93) | 54:00 | |
95. | Jukka-Pekka Katisko | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 52:14 (94) | 54:03 | |
96. | Sini Huotari | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 52:26 (95) | 54:24 | |
97. | Talvikki Ahonen | Joensuu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 52:45 (97) | 54:31 | |
98. | Teija Lukkarila | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 52:41 (96) | 54:37 | |
99. | Eija Tuomaala | Rantsilan Raikas | FIN | 11:00:00 | 53:06 (98) | 54:58 | |
100. | Hannu Kesti | ONMKY/Julmaset | FIN | 11:00:00 | 53:32 (99) | 55:36 | |
101. | Jouko Lyytikäinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 53:32 (99) | 55:36 | |
102. | Sami Natri | Pietarsaari | FIN | 11:00:00 | 54:12 (101) | 56:14 | |
103. | Juhani Junttila | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 54:33 (102) | 56:26 | |
104. | Kauko Harteva | TeamRaju | FIN | 11:00:00 | 54:35 (103) | 56:36 | |
105. | Timo Rantala | Pattijoki | FIN | 11:00:00 | 55:10 (104) | 57:07 | |
106. | Sanna Järvenpää | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 55:16 (105) | 57:20 | |
107. | Toni Mettovaara | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 56:33 (106) | 58:21 | |
108. | Elmo Pöyskö | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 57:29 (107) | 59:22 | |
109. | Ville Alasalmi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 58:20 (108) | 1:00:10 | |
110. | Jarmo Pöyskö | Stora Enso Oyj | FIN | 11:00:00 | 58:30 (109) | 1:00:38 | |
111. | Saana Ylitalo | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 59:20 (111) | 1:01:23 | |
112. | Maarit Nevalainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 59:16 (110) | 1:01:31 | |
113. | Juho Ylinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:00:29 (112) | 1:02:37 | |
114. | Pekka Larivaara | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:01:06 (113) | 1:03:27 | |
115. | Visa-Pekka Torivaara | NorthernTrailRunners | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:01:07 (114) | 1:03:27 | |
116. | Ari-Pekka Kemi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:01:29 (115) | 1:03:45 | |
117. | Maria Junttila | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:01:47 (116) | 1:04:06 | |
118. | Minna Heinonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:02:13 (117) | 1:04:32 | |
119. | Toivo Saikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:05:32 (118) | 1:07:46 | |
120. | Eeva Löfgren | KestävyyttäPintakaasulla24/7 | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:06:28 (119) | 1:08:35 | |
121. | Heidi Siikaluoma | Kiviniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:06:28 (119) | 1:08:41 | |
122. | Anu Posti | Saarenkylä | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:14:00 (121) | 1:16:09 | |
123. | Maarit Heinikoski | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:14:01 (122) | 1:16:31 |