1 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | 3:09:30 | Aki Saari | 1:04:22 | ||
2 | Koovee (4) | +4 | Jani Lakanen | 1:01:28 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (3) | +2:11 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:04:54 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +2:12 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:00:15 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +2:59 | Elias Kuukka | 1:00:55 | ||
6 | OK Trian (5) | +3:02 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:04:52 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +3:57 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:03:10 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +4:38 | Jere Pajunen | 1:03:48 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +6:03 | Antti Parjanne | 1:05:15 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +9:08 | Vili Niemi | 1:03:53 | ||
11 | Koovee 2 (6) | +9:09 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:05:44 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +11:11 | Veli Kangas | 1:09:18 | ||
13 | MS Parma (15) | +12:24 | Peeter Pihl | 1:09:14 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (8) | +13:01 | Tero Föhr | 1:06:44 | ||
15 | Lynx (11) | +13:27 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:08:03 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (17) | +14:26 | Antti Anttonen | 1:09:12 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (49) | +14:59 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:09:43 | ||
18 | Hiidenkiertäjät (12) | +15:05 | Tomi Närvä | 1:16:29 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti 2 (67) | +15:10 | Sami Valkama | 1:07:50 | ||
20 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +18:17 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:16:32 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26) | +18:37 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:04:32 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +18:42 | Simo Martomaa | 1:11:09 | ||
23 | Koovee 3 (44) | +19:13 | Pekka Itävuo | 1:11:39 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (31) | +19:15 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:09:46 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti 3 (22) | +26:31 | Toni Hartvik | 1:13:32 | ||
26 | OK Trian 2 (54) | +27:02 | Simo Hasu | 1:19:47 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (37) | +31:04 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:21:27 | ||
28 | Pellon Ponsi (9) | +34:47 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:08:37 | ||
29 | Rastivarsat (58) | +35:56 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:18:13 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +36:30 | Niko Nissinen | 1:15:48 | ||
31 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +36:37 | Heikki Manninen | 1:16:42 | ||
32 | IF Femman (28) | +36:49 | Staffan Järn | 1:24:17 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (41) | +37:51 | Konsta Vanhanen | 1:17:19 | ||
34 | Lynx 2 (59) | +39:44 | Marko Närvä | 1:25:42 | ||
35 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (33) | +40:22 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:13:44 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK 2 (24) | +40:57 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:15:02 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (57) | +43:37 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 1:11:29 | ||
38 | Suunta Jyväskylä (63) | +47:49 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:18:44 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (20) | +53:08 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:23:42 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 3 (40) | +53:10 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:19:20 | ||
41 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (56) | +53:13 | Jani Söyring | 1:24:10 | ||
42 | IF Brahe (64) | +54:02 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:21:28 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +55:57 | Miika Vehmas | 1:46:04 | ||
44 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (30) | +58:38 | Vili Virkki | 1:23:05 | ||
45 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (61) | +1:05:03 | Timo Hongell | 1:27:37 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (50) | +1:05:18 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:23:27 | ||
47 | Lapuan Virkiä (48) | +1:05:19 | Harri Pajula | 1:18:16 | ||
48 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +1:22:06 | Oskari Niemi | 1:44:49 | ||
49 | Luumäen Rasti (34) | +1:23:12 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:45:56 | ||
50 | RasTiimi (52) | +1:23:41 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:41:37 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (27) | +1:34:22 | Markus Turunen | 1:40:25 | ||
52 | Lynx 3 (25) | +1:35:01 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:17:28 | ||
53 | IF Femman 2 (43) | +1:35:44 | Hannes Holmback | 1:38:19 | ||
54 | Navi (62) | +1:49:28 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:44:49 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +1:52:49 | Lauri Kahila | 1:46:16 | ||
56 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (42) | +1:57:59 | Antti Malm | 2:03:15 | ||
57 | IF Brahe 2 (29) | +2:20:56 | Anders Högland | 2:17:01 | ||
58 | Lahden Taimi (51) | +2:24:16 | Mikko Kemppinen | 1:53:49 | ||
SK Uusi (21) | DNF | Pauli Juutilainen | ||||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (46) | DNF | Aapo Summanen | ||||
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (38) | DNF | Aleksi Sopo | (1:04:10) |