Starting time | 9,9 km |
10,0 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jukka Salo | Saarenkylän OMT-FYSIOTERAPIA | FIN | 12:15:00 | 33:22 (1) | 32:42 (1) | 32:42 | |
2. | Veli-Heikki Koivu | ONMKY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 34:37 (2) | 33:56 (2) | 33:57 | |
3. | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 36:05 (3) | 35:25 (3) | 35:25 | |
4. | Niklas Wikblom | IFN | FIN | 12:15:00 | 38:43 (4) | 38:57 (4) | 38:57 | |
5. | Arto Vanha | ONMKY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 38:47 (5) | 39:04 (5) | 39:05 | |
6. | Markus Lampinen | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 38:56 (6) | 39:13 (6) | 39:13 | |
7. | Ergo Kelder | Aavasaksan Kisa | FIN | 12:15:00 | 39:01 (7) | 39:19 (7) | 39:19 | |
8. | Wille Karhumaa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:15:00 | 39:24 (9) | 39:38 (8) | 39:38 | |
9. | Kauko Tuisku | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 12:15:00 | 39:23 (8) | 39:42 (9) | 39:42 | |
10. | Oleg Kiselev | Polar Bear | RUS | 12:15:00 | 39:38 (10) | 39:56 (10) | 39:58 | |
11. | Aleksey Gordeev | Polar Bear | RUS | 12:15:00 | 39:47 (11) | 40:04 (11) | 40:05 | |
12. | Eemeli Turpeenniemi | Team Vartsia | FIN | 12:15:00 | 39:57 (12) | 40:14 (12) | 40:14 | |
13. | Tomi Tuominen | LaY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 40:06 (13) | 40:20 (13) | 40:26 | |
14. | Olavi Peura | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 40:15 (14) | 40:33 (14) | 40:33 | |
15. | Jyrki Risto | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 40:20 (15) | 40:36 (15) | 40:37 | |
16. | Jarmo Niemelä | Elvak OY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 40:30 (16) | 40:49 (16) | 40:51 | |
17. | Patrik Murtula | Palotievan Pojat ry | FIN | 12:15:00 | 40:59 (17) | 41:12 (17) | 41:14 | |
18. | Daniel Larson | Övergalix IF | SWE | 12:15:00 | 40:59 (17) | 41:17 (18) | 41:18 | |
19. | Jorma Suonnansalo | Rovaniemi Roadrunners | FIN | 12:15:00 | 41:15 (19) | 41:32 (19) | 41:33 | |
20. | Sami Kokkonen | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 41:58 (20) | 42:17 (20) | 42:17 | |
21. | Mikko Tykkyläinen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 42:10 (21) | 42:27 (21) | 42:29 | ||
22. | Henrikki Liimatainen | LaY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 42:34 (22) | 42:51 (22) | 42:52 | |
22. | Konstantin Kharlanov | Konstan Autohuolto | RUS | 12:15:00 | 42:36 (23) | 42:51 (23) | 42:52 | |
24. | Juri Shishakov | Polar Bear | RUS | 12:15:00 | 42:56 (24) | 43:15 (24) | 43:16 | |
25. | Hannu Lamminaho | Kemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 43:05 (25) | 43:23 (25) | 43:24 | |
26. | Heikki Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 43:15 (26) | 43:28 (26) | 43:34 | |
27. | Joakim Pitkänen | Saarenkylä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 43:20 (27) | 43:38 (27) | 43:38 | |
28. | Valerii Zhurba | Russia | RUS | 12:15:00 | 43:31 (28) | 43:50 (28) | 43:52 | |
29. | Olli Kyllönen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:13 (29) | 44:33 (29) | 44:34 | |
30. | Jyrki Ojaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:26 (30) | 44:44 (30) | 44:47 | ||
31. | Antti Puolakka | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:44 (32) | 44:59 (31) | 44:59 | |
32. | Dag Nilsson | Växjö Löpar Klubb | SWE | 12:15:00 | 44:43 (31) | 45:02 (32) | 45:03 | |
33. | Mikko Äijälä | LaY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:57 (33) | 45:10 (33) | 45:14 | |
34. | Jussi Rantala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:24 (34) | 45:43 (34) | 45:44 | ||
35. | Aimo Määttä | Rovaniemi Roadrunners | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:31 (35) | 45:50 (35) | 45:52 | |
36. | Mikhail Gordeev | Polar Bear | RUS | 12:15:00 | 45:51 (36) | 46:14 (36) | 46:15 | |
37. | Vesa Kaippio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:58 (37) | 46:14 (37) | 46:18 | ||
38. | Ivo Zlatev | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:12 (38) | 46:31 (38) | 46:36 | ||
39. | Veikko Imponen | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:48 (39) | 47:08 (39) | 47:10 | |
40. | José-Carlos García-Rosell | LaY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:59 (40) | 47:19 (40) | 47:23 | |
41. | Erkki Ikäläinen | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:50 (41) | 48:09 (41) | 48:10 | |
42. | Teemu Sotaheimo | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:11 (42) | 48:31 (42) | 48:32 | |
43. | Tuomas Ranta | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:41 (43) | 48:53 (43) | 48:55 | |
44. | Henri Wiman | LaY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:35 (44) | 50:45 (44) | 50:53 | |
45. | Tomi Seppä | HimU | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:48 (45) | 51:05 (45) | 51:09 | |
46. | Paavo Uusitalo | Kipinän Koski | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:37 (46) | 51:58 (46) | 52:01 | |
47. | Jari Partanen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:44 (47) | 52:08 (47) | 52:10 | ||
48. | Unto Mikkola | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:24 (48) | 52:40 (48) | 52:45 | ||
49. | Mikhail Fedorov | Polarbear | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:25 (49) | 52:48 (49) | 52:50 | |
50. | Antti Jansson | Pöykkölä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:17 (50) | 53:27 (50) | 53:36 | |
51. | Kari Marjakangas | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:42 (51) | 53:55 (51) | 54:01 | |
52. | Olli Timonen | Loimaa | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:47 (52) | 54:04 (52) | 54:13 | |
53. | Jani Suokanerva | LaY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 56:25 (53) | 56:44 | ||
54. | Petri Tiuraniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:01 (54) | 57:23 | |||
55. | Olavi Haataja | Jaatila | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:07 (55) | 57:27 | ||
56. | Seppo Perttilä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:25 (56) | 57:45 (53) | 57:52 | |
57. | Pekka Malmi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:52 (57) | 58:10 (54) | 58:14 | ||
58. | Ville Jakkula | LaY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:32 (58) | 58:52 (55) | 58:59 | |
59. | Henri Kari | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:02:43 (60) | 1:02:51 (56) | 1:03:01 | ||
60. | Timo Tolppi | Pello | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:02:38 (59) | 1:02:58 (57) | 1:03:06 | |
61. | Antti Lilja | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:29 (61) | 1:03:46 (58) | 1:03:52 | |
62. | Tuomo Herttua | Korkalovaaran Karpaasit | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:04:54 (62) | 1:05:11 (59) | 1:05:18 | |
63. | Pekka Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:42 (63) | 1:07:06 (60) | 1:07:11 | |
64. | Sven Eliasson | Karesuando Bensin | SWE | 12:15:00 | 1:08:54 (64) | 1:09:16 (61) | 1:09:23 | |
65. | Markku Halvari | Muurolan Kisaveikot ry | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:09:19 (65) | 1:09:30 (62) | 1:09:44 | |
66. | Richard Foley | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:09:37 (66) | 1:09:58 (63) | 1:10:12 | ||
67. | Markku Kaikkonen | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:16:53 (67) | 1:17:19 (64) | 1:17:24 | |
68. | Scott Forrest | LaY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:23:08 (68) | 1:23:25 (65) | 1:23:35 | |
Tapio Hökkä | Jääli | FIN | 12:15:00 | DNF |