(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 6 | Westerberg Bror | Zeus | 20:34.3 | |||
2 | 5 | Uusi-Kokko Sauli | KaKa | 21:14.9 | +40.6 | ||
3 | 7 | Myyryläinen Kyösti | P-Union | 21:58.0 | +1:23.7 |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 10 | Munne Reijo | KoPy | 17:46.0 | |||
2 | 9 | Pahkinen Erkki | JYPS | 19:02.8 | +1:16.8 |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 13 | Hannula Meri-Vuokko | CCH/RW | 23:53.3 | |||
2 | 12 | Kivilahti Julia | KaKa | 24:31.9 | +38.6 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 15 | Kivilahti Henni-Riikka | KaKa | 20:58.9 |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 17 | Holopainen Arttu | KaKa | 20:47.5 | |||
2 | 18 | Mustonen Veikka | KaKa | 22:26.5 | +1:39.0 | ||
3 | 19 | Viljanen Väinö | TVC | 25:46.8 | +4:59.3 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 21 | Niemi Tomas-Casimir | TY | 18:43.7 | |||
22 | Ijäs Emil | KorsKa | DNS |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 31 | Lindgren Akseli | TVC | 32:36.9 | |||
2 | 32 | Tummala Tuomas | Kaka | 34:57.0 | +2:20.1 | ||
30 | Nousiainen Erno | KaKa | DNS |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 36 | Pörsti Anu | PoPyKa | 37:32.5 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 38 | Hakala Heli | Focus Ladies/IK-32 | 30:19.5 | |||
39 | Harrison Taru | P-Union | DNS |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 40 | Laulumaa Minna | VS | 32:08.2 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 48 | Tenhunen Heidi | UP | 34:23.4 | |||
52 | Puskala Viivi | CCH/RW | DNS |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 42 | Lindgren Salla | TVC | 39:11.1 |
(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 46 | Särkioja Merja | CCH/RW | 27:41.3 | |||
2 | 50 | Jussila Outi | P-P/Medilaser Team | 28:11.5 | +30.2 | ||
3 | 59 | Pensaari Pia | TVC | 28:37.7 | +56.4 | ||
4 | 58 | Kangas Minna-Maria | Focus Ladies/IK-32 | 28:50.3 | +1:09.0 | ||
5 | 57 | Gröndahl Antonia | Focus Ladies/IK-32 | 29:04.8 | +1:23.5 | ||
6 | 44 | Laurila Susanna | LaPy | 29:17.5 | +1:36.2 | ||
7 | 45 | Juujärvi Sanna | RSP | 29:56.8 | +2:15.5 | ||
8 | 49 | Ellmen Anni | TVC | 30:11.9 | +2:30.6 | ||
9 | 55 | Onger Heidi | Focus Ladies/IK-32 | 30:37.9 | +2:56.6 | ||
10 | 53 | Aintila Cecilia | Focus Ladies/IK-32 | 30:39.2 | +2:57.9 | ||
11 | 56 | Syrjä Maija | AHH/HyPy | 31:06.5 | +3:25.2 | ||
12 | 43 | Annemari Saarinen | TVC | 32:43.4 | +5:02.1 | ||
13 | 47 | Uusivirta Minna | TuUL | 33:24.6 | +5:43.3 | ||
51 | Selin Elina | TVC | DNS | ||||
54 | Salovaara Heini | AHH/HyPy | DNS |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 64 | Kari Veijo | PoTa | 32:26.0 | |||
2 | 63 | Purra Pekka | IK-32 | 33:34.7 | +1:08.7 | ||
3 | 62 | Katila Juhani | Zeus | 34:32.6 | +2:06.6 | ||
4 | 65 | Hätönen Tenho | PiKe | 35:16.5 | +2:50.5 |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 72 | Sallinen Kalevi | CCH | 29:26.0 | |||
2 | 69 | Vaara Kari | JYPS | 29:43.0 | +17.0 | ||
3 | 86 | Salminen Pentti | La Py | 29:54.7 | +28.7 | ||
4 | 70 | Tanttu Matti | CCH | 30:16.5 | +50.5 | ||
5 | 67 | Rintala Jukka | PoTa | 31:08.2 | +1:42.2 | ||
6 | 68 | Vuorinen Jorma | SäkY | 31:19.8 | +1:53.8 |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 74 | Aaltonen Tapani | HelTri | 28:59.4 | |||
2 | 77 | Mäentaus Jukka | SäkY | 29:15.9 | +16.5 | ||
3 | 75 | Ek Per-Ole | Kraft | 30:20.1 | +1:20.7 | ||
4 | 76 | Torkkeli Juhani | P-68 | 33:12.6 | +4:13.2 |
(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 85 | Riddar Harry | Kraft | 26:53.7 | |||
2 | 87 | Puurunen Pekka | La Py | 27:45.1 | +51.4 | ||
3 | 84 | Hautala Harri | OTC | 28:30.2 | +1:36.5 | ||
4 | 83 | Rolin Jan | Lup-82 | 29:45.6 | +2:51.9 | ||
5 | 82 | Mörö Pertti | P-Union | 29:55.5 | +3:01.8 | ||
6 | 81 | Saarni Kurt | TVC | 30:41.7 | +3:48.0 | ||
7 | 80 | Vaissalo Hannu | TVC | 31:02.7 | +4:09.0 | ||
8 | 79 | Tuomainen Hannu | CCH | 31:47.0 | +4:53.3 | ||
9 | 78 | Jarkko Saarinen | TVC | 32:10.5 | +5:16.8 |
(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 88 | Ura Jukka | Wasa Velocity | 27:09.7 | |||
2 | 89 | Vikars Stig-Erik | Kraft | 27:55.8 | +46.1 | ||
3 | 90 | Lehikoinen Jukka | TVC | 28:07.4 | +57.7 | ||
4 | 94 | Lepistö Jyrki | PoTa | 28:15.0 | +1:05.3 | ||
5 | 92 | Myllymäki Jaakko | CCH | 29:18.8 | +2:09.1 | ||
6 | 91 | Grönqvist Jan | Lup-82 | 30:00.8 | +2:51.1 | ||
7 | 93 | Rinne Hannu | TVC | 30:09.4 | +2:59.7 |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 100 | Forsström Markus | IK-32 | 26:58.9 | |||
2 | 99 | Kainulainen Jari | CCH | 28:33.6 | +1:34.7 | ||
3 | 96 | Taavitsainen Raimo | CCH | 29:41.8 | +2:42.9 | ||
4 | 98 | Mikkonen Janne | TVC | 30:59.6 | +4:00.7 | ||
97 | Lahtinen Petteri | IK-32 | DNS |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 105 | Kettunen Juha | IK-32 | 26:57.5 | |||
2 | 104 | Hannula Petteri | MTBCF | 27:38.1 | +40.6 | ||
3 | 103 | Viljanen Juha | TVC | 28:47.9 | +1:50.4 | ||
4 | 102 | Lindström Petri | TVC | 29:35.9 | +2:38.4 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 120 | Sundfors Jonathan | Kraft | 1:00:51.0 | |||
114 | Itkonen Jonne | Team CCH-KPH | DNS |
(Started 24, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 138 | Pökälä Samuel | TWL | 49:28.7 | |||
2 | 140 | Kaislavuo Jesse | TWL | 50:50.7 | +1:22.0 | ||
3 | 123 | Palonen Antti | P-Union | 50:51.4 | +1:22.7 | ||
4 | 128 | Nordlund Johan | CK Master | 51:03.8 | +1:35.1 | ||
5 | 132 | Hänninen Juho | TWL | 51:12.3 | +1:43.6 | ||
6 | 139 | Niemi Jarkko | GIF-Chebici | 51:23.4 | +1:54.7 | ||
7 | 135 | Hänninen Jaakko | TWL | 51:32.5 | +2:03.8 | ||
8 | 136 | Pyykkönen Aimo | Team CCH-KPH | 51:46.2 | +2:17.5 | ||
9 | 126 | Niemi Marco-Tapio | GIF-Chebici | 52:11.0 | +2:42.3 | ||
10 | 130 | Eriksson Rasmus | GIF-Chebici | 52:41.2 | +3:12.5 | ||
11 | 112 | Elmgren Jan | CCH | 52:43.7 | +3:15.0 | ||
12 | 127 | Pietikäinen Sauli | TWL | 53:09.4 | +3:40.7 | ||
13 | 131 | Uusiperhe Jesse | TuUL | 53:14.4 | +3:45.7 | ||
14 | 129 | Kantola Ville | IK-32 | 53:14.8 | +3:46.1 | ||
15 | 133 | Relanto Erik | TuUL | 53:24.9 | +3:56.2 | ||
16 | 117 | Nummela Klaus | UP | 53:25.2 | +3:56.5 | ||
17 | 111 | Andersson Pasi | TuUL | 53:55.4 | +4:26.7 | ||
18 | 134 | Seppä Lauri | GIF-Chebici | 53:55.6 | +4:26.9 | ||
19 | 125 | Aura Sami | TuUL | 53:59.7 | +4:31.0 | ||
20 | 116 | Myllymäki Mikael | Team CCH-KPH | 54:05.0 | +4:36.3 | ||
21 | 122 | Luostarinen Henrik | TuUL | 54:38.5 | +5:09.8 | ||
22 | 118 | Taskinen Julius | IU | 55:59.9 | +6:31.2 | ||
23 | 115 | Holma Kari | KoiI | 56:59.7 | +7:31.0 | ||
24 | 113 | Auramaa Ilkka | TuUL | 1:00:36.0 | +11:07.3 | ||
110 | Erjomaa Timo | TVC | DNS | ||||
119 | Saarinen Juho | LaPy | DNS | ||||
121 | Nurminen Janne | Team CCH-KPH | DNS | ||||
124 | Martikainen Tommi | GIF-Chebici | DNS | ||||
137 | Nurmi Roope | TWL | DNS |