1 | 388 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:45 | ||
2 | 420 | Jenni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:50 | +5 | |
3 | 423 | Laura Portin | MS Parma | FIN | 1:06:20 | +1:35 | |
4 | 419 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:58 | +3:13 | |
5 | 391 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:08:17 | +3:32 | |
6 | 395 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:08:46 | +4:01 | |
7 | 390 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 1:10:27 | +5:42 | |
8 | 414 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:10:29 | +5:44 | |
9 | 412 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:11:06 | +6:21 | |
10 | 400 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:11:27 | +6:42 | |
11 | 387 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:11:39 | +6:54 | |
12 | 432 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:11:40 | +6:55 | |
13 | 430 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:12:10 | +7:25 | |
14 | 410 | Anna Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 1:12:18 | +7:33 | |
15 | 401 | Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:12:49 | +8:04 | |
16 | 424 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:13:12 | +8:27 | |
17 | 397 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:13:56 | +9:11 | |
18 | 421 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:14:17 | +9:32 | |
19 | 416 | Nikola Kochova | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 1:14:46 | +10:01 | |
20 | 392 | Jaana Istolahti | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:23 | +10:38 | |
21 | 402 | Anna-Sofia Marila | OK Trian | FIN | 1:16:05 | +11:20 | |
22 | 408 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:19:29 | +14:44 | |
23 | 436 | Sanna Vuorenpää | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:19:34 | +14:49 | |
24 | 393 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 1:20:04 | +15:19 | |
25 | 433 | Elina Grahn | OK77 | FIN | 1:20:19 | +15:34 | |
26 | 413 | Kristiina Vaano | OK77 | FIN | 1:20:51 | +16:06 | |
27 | 429 | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:22:15 | +17:30 | |
28 | 422 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:24:35 | +19:50 | |
29 | 434 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:24:41 | +19:56 | |
30 | 399 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 1:25:31 | +20:46 | |
31 | 384 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:26:00 | +21:15 | |
32 | 406 | Elina Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:27:53 | +23:08 | |
33 | 385 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:28:42 | +23:57 | |
34 | 386 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:29:05 | +24:20 | |
35 | 405 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:29:36 | +24:51 | |
36 | 389 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:35:17 | +30:32 | |
37 | 425 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:35:26 | +30:41 | |
38 | 435 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:19 | +31:34 | |
39 | 403 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:36:57 | +32:12 | |
40 | 394 | Julianna Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:39:25 | +34:40 | |
41 | 415 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:40:24 | +35:39 | |
42 | 417 | Maris Palopääl | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:46:24 | +41:39 | |
43 | 396 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:54:55 | +50:10 | |
44 | 427 | Linda Järvinen | Lynx | FIN | 2:02:31 | +57:46 | |
45 | 411 | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | FIN | 2:04:59 | +1:00:14 | |
398 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | DNS | |||
409 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
426 | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
428 | Minna Saarinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
431 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
418 | Katja Luoma | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
404 | Teija Lehmuskoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNF | |||
407 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | DNF |