1 | 40 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 30:19 | ||
2 | 36 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:38 | +1:19 | |
3 | 26 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Halden Skiklubb | FIN | 31:55 | +1:36 | |
4 | 32 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 32:06 | +1:47 | |
5 | 41 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:07 | +1:48 | |
6 | 39 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 32:25 | +2:06 | |
7 | 33 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:47 | +2:28 | |
8 | 30 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 33:03 | +2:44 | |
9 | 44 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 33:10 | +2:51 | |
10 | 18 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 33:13 | +2:54 | |
11 | 21 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 33:15 | +2:56 | |
31 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 33:15 | +2:56 | ||
13 | 24 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 33:37 | +3:18 | |
14 | 37 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 33:56 | +3:37 | |
15 | 25 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:59 | +3:40 | |
16 | 20 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 34:02 | +3:43 | |
23 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 34:02 | +3:43 | ||
18 | 42 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:03 | +3:44 | |
19 | 38 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 34:17 | +3:58 | |
20 | 7 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 34:21 | +4:02 | |
21 | 28 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 34:34 | +4:15 | |
22 | 45 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | RUS | 34:37 | +4:18 | |
23 | 2 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 34:49 | +4:30 | |
24 | 19 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:52 | +4:33 | |
25 | 16 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 34:53 | +4:34 | |
26 | 13 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:57 | +4:38 | |
27 | 43 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 35:13 | +4:54 | |
28 | 17 | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti | RUS | 35:17 | +4:58 | |
29 | 3 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 35:29 | +5:10 | |
30 | 34 | Laura Vike | Koovee | LAT | 35:42 | +5:23 | |
31 | 14 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:03 | +5:44 | |
32 | 4 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:24 | +6:05 | |
33 | 12 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:48 | +6:29 | |
34 | 6 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 37:55 | +7:36 | |
35 | 1 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 39:22 | +9:03 | |
36 | 8 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 39:32 | +9:13 | |
37 | 5 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 40:00 | +9:41 | |
38 | 9 | Laura Joonas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | EST | 48:27 | +18:08 |