2000 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:00:00 |   165915 |
2001 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:02:00 |   195113 |
2002 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:04:00 |   214764 |
2003 | Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:06:00 |   135212 |
2004 | Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 11:08:00 |   177878 |
2005 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 |   199981 |
2006 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:12:00 |   199943 |
2007 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:14:00 |   211000 |
2008 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:16:00 |   210249 |
2009 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:00 |   2 |
2010 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:20:00 |   191937 |
2011 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:22:00 |   110882 |
2012 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 11:24:00 |   214172 |
2013 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:26:00 |   180059 |
2014 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 11:28:00 |   125773 |
2015 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:30:00 |   312874 |
2016 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:32:00 |   190005 |
2017 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:34:00 |   214901 |
2018 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:36:00 |   186680 |
2019 | Oskar Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:38:00 |   220852 |
2020 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:40:00 |   193599 |
2021 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 11:42:00 |   204321 |
2022 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 11:44:00 |   217439 |
2023 | Max Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:46:00 |   218907 |
2024 | Juuso Riiheläinen | OK77 | FIN | 11:48:00 |   183802 |
2025 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:50:00 |   201866 |
2026 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:52:00 |   208351 |
2027 | Jesse Metsälä | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:54:00 |   203844 |
2028 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:56:00 |   221333 |
2029 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:58:00 |   209174 |
2030 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 |   226629 |
2031 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:02:00 |   182721 |
2032 | Henri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:04:00 |   205710 |
2033 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 12:06:00 |   153721 |
2034 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:08:00 |   192003 |
2035 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 12:10:00 |   161906 |
2036 | Antti Pietilä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:12:00 |   155131 |
2037 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:14:00 |   209134 |