(Started 51, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 154 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:06 | ||
2 | 144 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 36:59 | +53 | |
3 | 152 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 37:09 | +1:03 | |
4 | 155 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 37:11 | +1:05 | |
5 | 149 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:36 | +1:30 | |
148 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:36 | +1:30 | ||
147 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 37:52 | +1:46 | ||
8 | 114 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:55 | +1:49 | |
150 | Jarkko Huovila | Halden Skiklubb | FIN | 37:57 | +1:51 | ||
10 | 139 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:14 | +2:08 | |
11 | 145 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 38:20 | +2:14 | |
12 | 109 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 39:08 | +3:02 | |
13 | 102 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 39:09 | +3:03 | |
14 | 151 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 39:13 | +3:07 | |
15 | 142 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 39:16 | +3:10 | |
130 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 39:21 | +3:15 | ||
17 | 123 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 39:35 | +3:29 | |
18 | 146 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:36 | +3:30 | |
19 | 126 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:43 | +3:37 | |
20 | 117 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:57 | +3:51 | |
141 | Yannick Michiels | Turun Metsänkävijät | BEL | 39:58 | +3:52 | ||
22 | 137 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:59 | +3:53 | |
118 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 40:06 | +4:00 | ||
24 | 121 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:14 | +4:08 | |
25 | 134 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:18 | +4:12 | |
26 | 143 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 40:27 | +4:21 | |
27 | 124 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 40:31 | +4:25 | |
28 | 132 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 40:32 | +4:26 | |
103 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 40:32 | +4:26 | ||
30 | 133 | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee | EST | 40:34 | +4:28 | |
31 | 108 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 40:46 | +4:40 | |
125 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 41:00 | +4:54 | ||
101 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 41:05 | +4:59 | ||
34 | 127 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 41:20 | +5:14 | |
122 | Gleb Tikhonov | Turun Metsänkävijät | RUS | 41:22 | +5:16 | ||
36 | 135 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 41:28 | +5:22 | |
37 | 129 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 41:36 | +5:30 | |
105 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:45 | +5:39 | ||
39 | 107 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:56 | +5:50 | |
40 | 112 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 41:59 | +5:53 | |
41 | 128 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 42:06 | +6:00 | |
120 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 42:12 | +6:06 | ||
116 | Roman Efimov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 42:46 | +6:40 | ||
44 | 113 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:48 | +6:42 | |
45 | 106 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:34 | +7:28 | |
138 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 43:35 | +7:29 | ||
47 | 104 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:46 | +7:40 | |
48 | 119 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:48 | +7:42 | |
49 | 111 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 44:14 | +8:08 | |
50 | 110 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:22 | +9:16 | |
115 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | DNS | |||
136 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | DNS | |||
140 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | DNS | |||
153 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
131 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DQ |
(Started 53, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2541 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 37:42 | ||
2 | 2524 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 37:52 | +10 | |
3 | 2515 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 37:57 | +15 | |
4 | 2542 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 38:01 | +19 | |
5 | 2522 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 38:18 | +36 | |
2547 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 38:23 | +41 | ||
7 | 2538 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 39:03 | +1:21 | |
8 | 2535 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 39:04 | +1:22 | |
9 | 2514 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 39:06 | +1:24 | |
10 | 2554 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 39:21 | +1:39 | |
11 | 2550 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | FIN | 39:23 | +1:41 | |
2501 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 39:38 | +1:56 | ||
13 | 2543 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:40 | +1:58 | |
14 | 2540 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:56 | +2:14 | |
15 | 2520 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 39:58 | +2:16 | |
16 | 2548 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 40:00 | +2:18 | |
2516 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:11 | +2:29 | ||
18 | 2544 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 40:12 | +2:30 | |
2536 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:18 | +2:36 | ||
20 | 2517 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 40:25 | +2:43 | |
2521 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 40:34 | +2:52 | ||
22 | 2525 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 40:35 | +2:53 | |
23 | 2511 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | FIN | 40:47 | +3:05 | |
24 | 2546 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 40:49 | +3:07 | |
25 | 2529 | Mikhail Kuleshov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 40:54 | +3:12 | |
2551 | Victor Mansner | OK Trian | FIN | 40:54 | +3:12 | ||
2533 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 40:57 | +3:15 | ||
28 | 2549 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:12 | +3:30 | |
29 | 2552 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:22 | +3:40 | |
30 | 2500 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 42:00 | +4:18 | |
2539 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 42:00 | +4:18 | ||
32 | 2553 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 42:17 | +4:35 | |
33 | 2531 | Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:28 | +4:46 | |
34 | 2509 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 42:39 | +4:57 | |
35 | 2510 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 42:49 | +5:07 | |
36 | 2530 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 43:09 | +5:27 | |
37 | 2527 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:28 | +5:46 | |
2519 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:34 | +5:52 | ||
39 | 2507 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:53 | +6:11 | |
40 | 2537 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 44:17 | +6:35 | |
2523 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:20 | +6:38 | ||
2518 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 44:25 | +6:43 | ||
2512 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 44:29 | +6:47 | ||
44 | 2526 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:36 | +6:54 | |
45 | 2513 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 45:03 | +7:21 | |
46 | 2528 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:38 | +7:56 | |
2532 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:47 | +8:05 | ||
2506 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 45:47 | +8:05 | ||
49 | 2508 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 46:22 | +8:40 | |
50 | 2505 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:42 | +9:00 | |
51 | 2503 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 47:19 | +9:37 | |
52 | 2502 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:27 | +9:45 | |
53 | 2504 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 50:03 | +12:21 | |
2534 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
2545 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DNS |
(Started 52, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2582 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 38:23 | ||
2 | 2609 | Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | 38:43 | +20 | |
3 | 2592 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 39:17 | +54 | |
4 | 2601 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 39:39 | +1:16 | |
5 | 2606 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:46 | +1:23 | |
2602 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 40:02 | +1:39 | ||
7 | 2596 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:29 | +2:06 | |
8 | 2594 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 40:44 | +2:21 | |
2584 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:05 | +2:42 | ||
10 | 2585 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 41:06 | +2:43 | |
11 | 2569 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 41:17 | +2:54 | |
12 | 2589 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 41:25 | +3:02 | |
2590 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 41:34 | +3:11 | ||
2591 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:42 | +3:19 | ||
2607 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:48 | +3:25 | ||
16 | 2575 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 42:23 | +4:00 | |
17 | 2564 | Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:27 | +4:04 | |
2598 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 42:38 | +4:15 | ||
2568 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:39 | +4:16 | ||
20 | 2580 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:02 | +4:39 | |
21 | 2573 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 43:08 | +4:45 | |
22 | 2586 | Eetu Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:20 | +4:57 | |
23 | 2574 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:25 | +5:02 | |
24 | 2603 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:43 | +5:20 | |
25 | 2572 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 44:20 | +5:57 | |
26 | 2597 | Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 44:34 | +6:11 | |
2561 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:59 | +6:36 | ||
28 | 2608 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:01 | +6:38 | |
29 | 2587 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 45:20 | +6:57 | |
30 | 2578 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:27 | +7:04 | |
31 | 2595 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:32 | +7:09 | |
2579 | Miika Arvola | Koovee | FIN | 45:44 | +7:21 | ||
33 | 2566 | Eero Tuomaala | SK Uusi | USA | 45:47 | +7:24 | |
34 | 2600 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:50 | +7:27 | |
35 | 2605 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:52 | +7:29 | |
36 | 2571 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:55 | +7:32 | |
37 | 2567 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:01 | +7:38 | |
38 | 2599 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:27 | +8:04 | |
39 | 2593 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:39 | +8:16 | |
2604 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 46:54 | +8:31 | ||
41 | 2570 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 47:18 | +8:55 | |
2577 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:27 | +9:04 | ||
2581 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:40 | +9:17 | ||
44 | 2560 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:00 | +10:37 | |
45 | 2556 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:14 | +10:51 | |
46 | 2559 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:20 | +11:57 | |
47 | 2563 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:30 | +13:07 | |
48 | 2555 | Petri Laaksonen | UNO SK | FIN | 51:52 | +13:29 | |
49 | 2565 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:19 | +13:56 | |
50 | 2558 | Pauli Juutilainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 52:44 | +14:21 | |
51 | 2562 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:46 | +16:23 | |
2557 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 55:53 | +17:30 | ||
2576 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | DNS | |||
2583 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
2588 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | DNS |
(Started 42, DNF 2, DNQ 2)
1 | 40 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 38:04 | ||
36 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 39:25 | +1:21 | ||
32 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 39:38 | +1:34 | ||
4 | 26 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Halden Skiklubb | FIN | 39:42 | +1:38 | |
41 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:47 | +1:43 | ||
6 | 33 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 40:06 | +2:02 | |
7 | 39 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 40:15 | +2:11 | |
31 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 40:47 | +2:43 | ||
44 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 40:47 | +2:43 | ||
10 | 30 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 40:58 | +2:54 | |
11 | 24 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 41:26 | +3:22 | |
42 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:34 | +3:30 | ||
21 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 41:37 | +3:33 | ||
14 | 37 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 41:42 | +3:38 | |
25 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:43 | +3:39 | ||
18 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:46 | +3:42 | ||
17 | 23 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 42:11 | +4:07 | |
18 | 38 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 42:24 | +4:20 | |
19 | 7 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:26 | +4:22 | |
20 | 28 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 42:38 | +4:34 | |
21 | 20 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 43:01 | +4:57 | |
22 | 43 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 43:03 | +4:59 | |
23 | 45 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | RUS | 43:07 | +5:03 | |
24 | 2 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 43:11 | +5:07 | |
25 | 13 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:16 | +5:12 | |
26 | 19 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 43:21 | +5:17 | |
34 | Laura Vike | Koovee | LAT | 43:33 | +5:29 | ||
28 | 16 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 43:38 | +5:34 | |
29 | 17 | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti | RUS | 43:50 | +5:46 | |
30 | 3 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 43:55 | +5:51 | |
31 | 14 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:33 | +6:29 | |
32 | 12 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:11 | +7:07 | |
33 | 4 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:36 | +7:32 | |
34 | 6 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 47:05 | +9:01 | |
35 | 1 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:59 | +9:55 | |
8 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 48:30 | +10:26 | ||
5 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 49:10 | +11:06 | ||
38 | 9 | Laura Joonas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | EST | 57:36 | +19:32 | |
10 | Elli Virta | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
15 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
27 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNS | |||
29 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DQ | |||
35 | Riina Kuuselo | OK Linné | FIN | DQ | |||
11 | Jannina Gustafsson | MS Parma | FIN | DNF | |||
22 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | DNF |
(Started 51, DNF 1, DNQ 1)
1 | 2654 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 37:44 | ||
2656 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 37:49 | +5 | ||
3 | 2641 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:52 | +1:08 | |
4 | 2645 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:53 | +1:09 | |
5 | 2665 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 39:20 | +1:36 | |
6 | 2643 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 39:30 | +1:46 | |
7 | 2628 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 39:38 | +1:54 | |
8 | 2621 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:03 | +2:19 | |
9 | 2648 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 40:20 | +2:36 | |
10 | 2614 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 40:33 | +2:49 | |
11 | 2634 | Marika Hara | Koovee | FIN | 40:50 | +3:06 | |
2640 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 40:50 | +3:06 | ||
2655 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 40:54 | +3:10 | ||
14 | 2658 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 40:57 | +3:13 | |
15 | 2632 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 41:00 | +3:16 | |
16 | 2644 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:10 | +3:26 | |
17 | 2657 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:24 | +3:40 | |
2650 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 41:34 | +3:50 | ||
19 | 2631 | Marjo Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 41:37 | +3:53 | |
20 | 2660 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:41 | +3:57 | |
2622 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 41:41 | +3:57 | ||
22 | 2661 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:45 | +4:01 | |
2663 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 41:55 | +4:11 | ||
24 | 2659 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:58 | +4:14 | |
2653 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:08 | +4:24 | ||
26 | 2635 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 42:10 | +4:26 | |
2618 | Katja von Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 42:12 | +4:28 | ||
28 | 2639 | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 42:14 | +4:30 | |
29 | 2620 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:31 | +4:47 | |
2615 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:31 | +4:47 | ||
2666 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 43:02 | +5:18 | ||
32 | 2642 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 43:31 | +5:47 | |
33 | 2649 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 43:33 | +5:49 | |
34 | 2651 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 43:35 | +5:51 | |
35 | 2617 | Essi Hietaoja | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:06 | +6:22 | |
2619 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 44:20 | +6:36 | ||
37 | 2646 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:23 | +6:39 | |
38 | 2623 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 44:29 | +6:45 | |
39 | 2664 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 44:35 | +6:51 | |
40 | 2612 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Koovee | FIN | 44:43 | +6:59 | |
41 | 2630 | Linda Talbonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 46:20 | +8:36 | |
42 | 2638 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 46:46 | +9:02 | |
2652 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 46:46 | +9:02 | ||
44 | 2633 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:02 | +9:18 | |
45 | 2636 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:31 | +9:47 | |
46 | 2626 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 48:42 | +10:58 | |
2627 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:50 | +11:06 | ||
48 | 2625 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 50:46 | +13:02 | |
2616 | Lilja Österman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:46 | +13:02 | ||
2610 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2611 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | DNS | |||
2629 | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
2647 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2662 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
2613 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
2624 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF |
(Started 75, DNF 2, DNQ 1)
1 | 383 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 57:15 | ||
2 | 346 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 57:45 | +30 | |
3 | 360 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 58:22 | +1:07 | |
4 | 324 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 58:39 | +1:24 | |
5 | 334 | Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 59:36 | +2:21 | |
6 | 343 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 59:44 | +2:29 | |
7 | 359 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | 1:00:17 | +3:02 | |
8 | 323 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:00:20 | +3:05 | |
9 | 375 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:00:23 | +3:08 | |
10 | 319 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:55 | +3:40 | |
11 | 331 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 1:01:20 | +4:05 | |
367 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:02:30 | +5:15 | ||
13 | 370 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:02:46 | +5:31 | |
14 | 327 | Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:02:58 | +5:43 | |
15 | 337 | Yuri Agafontsev | OK Trian | FIN | 1:03:14 | +5:59 | |
16 | 349 | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:03:30 | +6:15 | |
17 | 330 | Daniel Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 1:03:33 | +6:18 | |
18 | 316 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:03:35 | +6:20 | |
332 | Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:03:55 | +6:40 | ||
20 | 313 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:04:10 | +6:55 | |
21 | 308 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:04:30 | +7:15 | |
22 | 378 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:04:58 | +7:43 | |
311 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:04:58 | +7:43 | ||
24 | 373 | Heikki Väänänen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:05:13 | +7:58 | |
25 | 336 | Arto Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:21 | +8:06 | |
362 | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:05:40 | +8:25 | ||
27 | 307 | Pekka Itävuo | Koovee | FIN | 1:06:03 | +8:48 | |
28 | 326 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 1:06:27 | +9:12 | |
300 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | OK Trian | RUS | 1:06:30 | +9:15 | ||
30 | 352 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:06:32 | +9:17 | |
31 | 344 | Oskari Heiskanen | Lynx | FIN | 1:06:44 | +9:29 | |
32 | 325 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:49 | +9:34 | |
33 | 368 | Staffan Järn | IF Femman | FIN | 1:06:58 | +9:43 | |
34 | 317 | Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:06:59 | +9:44 | |
35 | 356 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 1:07:20 | +10:05 | |
36 | 340 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:07:27 | +10:12 | |
37 | 335 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:08:04 | +10:49 | |
38 | 374 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 1:09:06 | +11:51 | |
39 | 309 | Joona Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 1:09:36 | +12:21 | |
40 | 339 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 1:09:48 | +12:33 | |
301 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:09:51 | +12:36 | ||
42 | 342 | Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:10:36 | +13:21 | |
43 | 338 | Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:12 | +13:57 | |
44 | 379 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:11:14 | +13:59 | |
45 | 376 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:12:00 | +14:45 | |
46 | 315 | Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:12:40 | +15:25 | |
47 | 357 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 1:12:58 | +15:43 | |
48 | 369 | Fredrik Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 1:14:19 | +17:04 | |
49 | 355 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 1:14:38 | +17:23 | |
50 | 361 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:16:31 | +19:16 | |
51 | 303 | Viljam Grahn | IF Femman | FIN | 1:16:41 | +19:26 | |
52 | 320 | Juho Uotila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:17:20 | +20:05 | |
371 | Jussi Parkkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:18:08 | +20:53 | ||
380 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:18:33 | +21:18 | ||
55 | 351 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:18:40 | +21:25 | |
56 | 302 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:19:24 | +22:09 | |
57 | 377 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:20:14 | +22:59 | |
345 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:20:22 | +23:07 | ||
59 | 353 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:21:11 | +23:56 | |
60 | 306 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:22:47 | +25:32 | |
61 | 318 | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 1:24:02 | +26:47 | |
62 | 366 | Robert Amper | Koovee | FIN | 1:25:22 | +28:07 | |
63 | 322 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 1:27:00 | +29:45 | |
64 | 333 | Janne Lousio | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:29:22 | +32:07 | |
65 | 347 | Christian Holm | IF Femman | FIN | 1:30:55 | +33:40 | |
66 | 341 | Tuomas Lehtineva | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:45 | +39:30 | |
67 | 372 | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:36:49 | +39:34 | |
68 | 312 | Mathias Karlå | OK Trian | FIN | 1:36:54 | +39:39 | |
69 | 328 | Erkki Isokoski | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:39:20 | +42:05 | |
70 | 314 | Janne Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:39:55 | +42:40 | |
71 | 354 | Jari Ahto | Palo-88 | FIN | 1:47:17 | +50:02 | |
72 | 321 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:50:26 | +53:11 | |
304 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | DNS | |||
305 | Ville Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | DNS | |||
329 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
348 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | DNS | |||
358 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
364 | Tommi Uusimäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
365 | Erno Paju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
381 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
382 | Jussi Uusihonko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
310 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
350 | Arvo Gelbis | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | DNF | |||
363 | Joonas Salminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | DNF |
(Started 9, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
906 | Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 38:52 | |||
2 | 902 | Taneli Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 47:32 | +8:40 | |
3 | 905 | Lassi Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 47:40 | +8:48 | |
4 | 901 | Juha Tetri | Rasti 88 | FIN | 50:08 | +11:16 | |
5 | 904 | Rasmus Lillandt | OK Kristina | FIN | 50:16 | +11:24 | |
908 | Juhani Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 51:08 | +12:16 | ||
7 | 903 | Ville Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 53:52 | +15:00 | |
8 | 900 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:33:49 | +54:57 | |
907 | Heikki Pesola | UNO SK | FIN | DNF |
(Started 25, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 452 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 55:57 | ||
2 | 438 | Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 56:28 | +31 | |
3 | 450 | Miika Korppi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:43 | +3:46 | |
4 | 465 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:00:49 | +4:52 | |
5 | 445 | Teemu Toivonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:13 | +7:16 | |
6 | 456 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:03:24 | +7:27 | |
7 | 439 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:14 | +8:17 | |
8 | 458 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:05:10 | +9:13 | |
9 | 462 | Ilkka Leppävuori | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:15 | +9:18 | |
10 | 455 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:05:47 | +9:50 | |
11 | 463 | Ari Hämäläinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:06:05 | +10:08 | |
12 | 437 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:07:22 | +11:25 | |
13 | 453 | Heikki Silvasti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:09:14 | +13:17 | |
448 | Mikko Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:14 | +13:17 | ||
15 | 460 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:13:03 | +17:06 | |
16 | 451 | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:14:25 | +18:28 | |
17 | 441 | Mikko Ääri | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:15:54 | +19:57 | |
18 | 461 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 1:18:47 | +22:50 | |
19 | 449 | Tero Heittola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:21:00 | +25:03 | |
20 | 447 | Jere Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:21:29 | +25:32 | |
21 | 440 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 1:22:13 | +26:16 | |
22 | 454 | Tapio Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:24:58 | +29:01 | |
23 | 444 | Teemu Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:26:08 | +30:11 | |
24 | 443 | Mika Mäntylä | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:27:23 | +31:26 | |
25 | 457 | Henri Pöntinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:30:12 | +34:15 | |
442 | Miika Vennelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
446 | Tapio Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
459 | Vesa Pitkänen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
464 | Antti Terävä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 48, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 495 | Raino Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:01 | ||
2 | 487 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 54:20 | +1:19 | |
3 | 469 | Juha Hellsten | MS Parma | FIN | 55:26 | +2:25 | |
4 | 511 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:04 | +3:03 | |
514 | Teemu Katajisto | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 56:52 | +3:51 | ||
6 | 489 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 57:53 | +4:52 | |
7 | 477 | Niklas Westerlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 58:25 | +5:24 | |
8 | 476 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 58:42 | +5:41 | |
9 | 491 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 59:02 | +6:01 | |
10 | 478 | Petri Väänänen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 59:31 | +6:30 | |
502 | Amund Beitnes | OK77 | NOR | 59:58 | +6:57 | ||
12 | 468 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:01:13 | +8:12 | |
13 | 517 | Harri Hytönen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:01:43 | +8:42 | |
479 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:02:06 | +9:05 | ||
474 | Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:02:43 | +9:42 | ||
16 | 467 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:02:56 | +9:55 | |
17 | 486 | Jyri Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:04:22 | +11:21 | |
18 | 475 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:04:27 | +11:26 | |
19 | 493 | Rauli Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:38 | +11:37 | |
20 | 483 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:04:47 | +11:46 | |
21 | 484 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:04:56 | +11:55 | |
22 | 516 | Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:51 | +12:50 | |
23 | 494 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 1:05:53 | +12:52 | |
24 | 509 | Marko Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:06:35 | +13:34 | |
25 | 472 | Max Lauren | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:06:39 | +13:38 | |
26 | 503 | Tero Lehtonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:07:18 | +14:17 | |
27 | 512 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:07:56 | +14:55 | |
28 | 466 | Antti Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:08:21 | +15:20 | |
29 | 501 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:37 | +16:36 | |
30 | 496 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:10:26 | +17:25 | |
31 | 507 | Kim Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 1:10:46 | +17:45 | |
32 | 498 | Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:10:53 | +17:52 | |
33 | 500 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:11:23 | +18:22 | |
510 | Sami Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:12:58 | +19:57 | ||
35 | 515 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 1:13:13 | +20:12 | |
36 | 513 | Timo Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:51 | +21:50 | |
37 | 481 | Juha Lehtola | Lynx | FIN | 1:17:45 | +24:44 | |
38 | 504 | Saku Virtaniemi | Palo-88 | FIN | 1:18:33 | +25:32 | |
39 | 482 | Marko Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:53 | +28:52 | |
40 | 485 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:22:05 | +29:04 | |
41 | 505 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:23:32 | +30:31 | |
42 | 480 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:25:00 | +31:59 | |
43 | 470 | Pasi Saastamoinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:25:08 | +32:07 | |
492 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:25:08 | +32:07 | ||
45 | 471 | Ville Seppälä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:16 | +32:15 | |
46 | 488 | Joni Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:26:47 | +33:46 | |
47 | 490 | Petri Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:30:58 | +37:57 | |
48 | 508 | Peter Blomgren | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:34:36 | +41:35 | |
473 | Niklas Lindell | IF Brahe | FIN | DNS | |||
497 | Janne Uolevi Nurmi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | DNS | |||
499 | Jari Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
506 | Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DNS |
(Started 66, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 582 | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:22 | ||
2 | 573 | Esko Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:03 | +1:41 | |
3 | 570 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:18 | +1:56 | |
4 | 578 | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 53:23 | +2:01 | |
5 | 589 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 54:11 | +2:49 | |
562 | Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 54:51 | +3:29 | ||
7 | 537 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 55:39 | +4:17 | |
572 | Manne Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 55:39 | +4:17 | ||
9 | 519 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:25 | +5:03 | |
10 | 518 | Jani Laine | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:27 | +5:05 | |
11 | 533 | Alexei Pavilainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:00 | +5:38 | |
12 | 552 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:59 | +6:37 | |
13 | 575 | Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 58:08 | +6:46 | |
14 | 536 | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 58:28 | +7:06 | |
15 | 528 | Jan Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 58:29 | +7:07 | |
531 | Janne Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 58:39 | +7:17 | ||
17 | 583 | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:57 | +7:35 | |
581 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 59:02 | +7:40 | ||
527 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 59:29 | +8:07 | ||
20 | 529 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 59:39 | +8:17 | |
21 | 541 | Pekka Myllykoski | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 59:53 | +8:31 | |
22 | 534 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 1:00:02 | +8:40 | |
23 | 561 | Petter Rönnlöf | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:00:30 | +9:08 | |
24 | 545 | Mika Honkasalo | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:00:59 | +9:37 | |
25 | 535 | Kari Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:03 | +9:41 | |
26 | 579 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:08 | +9:46 | |
559 | Jari Jokela | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:01:28 | +10:06 | ||
28 | 574 | Jari Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 1:01:53 | +10:31 | |
544 | Juha Malinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:02:30 | +11:08 | ||
30 | 558 | Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:03:20 | +11:58 | |
577 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:03:55 | +12:33 | ||
32 | 587 | Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:04:51 | +13:29 | |
565 | Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:05:24 | +14:02 | ||
34 | 549 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:05:28 | +14:06 | |
563 | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 1:05:28 | +14:06 | ||
36 | 538 | Herkko Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:55 | +14:33 | |
547 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 1:06:54 | +15:32 | ||
38 | 576 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:30 | +16:08 | |
39 | 555 | Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:46 | +16:24 | |
40 | 526 | Teijo Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 1:08:18 | +16:56 | |
41 | 520 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:10:49 | +19:27 | |
42 | 569 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:10:52 | +19:30 | |
43 | 521 | Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:12:21 | +20:59 | |
542 | Ari Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:50 | +21:28 | ||
525 | Arttu Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:13:03 | +21:41 | ||
46 | 560 | Jouni Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:13:22 | +22:00 | |
47 | 580 | Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 1:13:47 | +22:25 | |
48 | 551 | Jari Ojala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 1:14:02 | +22:40 | |
49 | 539 | Petri Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:14:47 | +23:25 | |
50 | 553 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:15:47 | +24:25 | |
51 | 523 | Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 1:16:33 | +25:11 | |
52 | 556 | Hannu Ventomäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:20:46 | +29:24 | |
586 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:20:53 | +29:31 | ||
54 | 566 | Mika Heikura | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:21:20 | +29:58 | |
55 | 568 | Pekka Rapeli | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:22:22 | +31:00 | |
56 | 532 | Miikka Kaira | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:09 | +34:47 | |
57 | 524 | Pauli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:26:34 | +35:12 | |
58 | 522 | Jussi Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:28:03 | +36:41 | |
59 | 554 | Veli-Matti Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:28:44 | +37:22 | |
60 | 543 | Erkki Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:02 | +39:40 | |
61 | 530 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:32:05 | +40:43 | |
62 | 564 | Antti Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:32:32 | +41:10 | |
63 | 548 | Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:40:46 | +49:24 | |
64 | 567 | Harri Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:52:56 | +1:01:34 | |
540 | Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | DNS | |||
546 | Carl Fey | Espoon Suunta | USA | DNS | |||
550 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
571 | Jouni Ollonqvist | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
584 | Kimmo Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
588 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
557 | Jari Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNF | |||
585 | Mika Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNF |
(Started 78, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
662 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 41:59 | |||
2 | 666 | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 43:10 | +1:11 | |
3 | 621 | Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:30 | +5:31 | |
656 | Reijo Viitanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 47:30 | +5:31 | ||
5 | 663 | Markku Mänty | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 47:35 | +5:36 | |
6 | 671 | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 47:57 | +5:58 | |
600 | Petteri Kähäri | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:42 | +6:43 | ||
8 | 620 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 49:37 | +7:38 | |
9 | 633 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 50:01 | +8:02 | |
10 | 654 | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:22 | +8:23 | |
659 | Pekka Mäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 50:38 | +8:39 | ||
12 | 644 | Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:51 | +8:52 | |
13 | 638 | Tapio Kujala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 51:01 | +9:02 | |
14 | 646 | Kent Åstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 51:31 | +9:32 | |
15 | 598 | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 51:33 | +9:34 | |
16 | 650 | Jussi Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 51:54 | +9:55 | |
17 | 619 | Dan Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 52:02 | +10:03 | |
601 | Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 53:00 | +11:01 | ||
653 | Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:48 | +11:49 | ||
20 | 643 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 53:51 | +11:52 | |
639 | Mikko Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 54:06 | +12:07 | ||
22 | 630 | Markku Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 54:32 | +12:33 | |
23 | 610 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 54:50 | +12:51 | |
24 | 624 | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:57 | +12:58 | |
25 | 627 | Reijo Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 55:20 | +13:21 | |
26 | 634 | Mika Elo | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 55:58 | +13:59 | |
27 | 611 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:10 | +14:11 | |
649 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | 56:25 | +14:26 | ||
29 | 664 | Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:26 | +14:27 | |
30 | 594 | Kari Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:38 | +14:39 | |
31 | 603 | Mika Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 56:56 | +14:57 | |
615 | Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 57:03 | +15:04 | ||
33 | 609 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 57:04 | +15:05 | |
628 | Mika Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 57:04 | +15:05 | ||
35 | 665 | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 57:10 | +15:11 | |
36 | 591 | Petri Tötterman | OK77 | FIN | 57:13 | +15:14 | |
37 | 618 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 57:38 | +15:39 | |
38 | 655 | Eero Kujansuu | MS Parma | FIN | 58:14 | +16:15 | |
39 | 616 | Kari Sillanpää | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 58:17 | +16:18 | |
40 | 668 | Tom Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 58:24 | +16:25 | |
41 | 658 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:33 | +16:34 | |
42 | 590 | Petri Hiukka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 59:09 | +17:10 | |
43 | 613 | Jari Maunuksela | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 59:24 | +17:25 | |
44 | 661 | Raimo Itkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 59:29 | +17:30 | |
642 | Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 59:46 | +17:47 | ||
46 | 622 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:00:39 | +18:40 | |
47 | 641 | Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:30 | +19:31 | |
625 | Timo Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:02:01 | +20:02 | ||
49 | 602 | Tommi Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:02:43 | +20:44 | |
50 | 636 | Harry Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:03:49 | +21:50 | |
51 | 599 | Markku Paija | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:04:02 | +22:03 | |
52 | 631 | Timo Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:33 | +22:34 | |
53 | 632 | Jussi Eskelinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:37 | +22:38 | |
54 | 670 | Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:05:02 | +23:03 | |
55 | 657 | Seppo Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 1:05:40 | +23:41 | |
56 | 648 | Juha Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 1:06:34 | +24:35 | |
57 | 635 | Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:42 | +24:43 | |
612 | Kari Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:07:18 | +25:19 | ||
59 | 608 | Eero Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:07:48 | +25:49 | |
60 | 674 | Tapani Holmijoki | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:08:12 | +26:13 | |
61 | 617 | Sakari Heikkinen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 1:09:03 | +27:04 | |
62 | 629 | Jukka Honkasaari | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:11:41 | +29:42 | |
63 | 645 | Erik Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 1:12:47 | +30:48 | |
64 | 673 | Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:14:16 | +32:17 | |
605 | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 1:15:10 | +33:11 | ||
66 | 596 | Ismo Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:16:45 | +34:46 | |
67 | 672 | Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:16:47 | +34:48 | |
68 | 647 | Antti Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:17:40 | +35:41 | |
69 | 614 | Markku Koskinen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:20:53 | +38:54 | |
70 | 597 | Anders Karlsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:20:57 | +38:58 | |
71 | 607 | Mikko Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:22:11 | +40:12 | |
72 | 669 | Teppo Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 1:24:40 | +42:41 | |
73 | 604 | Vesa Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:27:53 | +45:54 | |
74 | 626 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:33:16 | +51:17 | |
75 | 651 | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 1:33:55 | +51:56 | |
76 | 640 | Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:26 | +52:27 | |
77 | 592 | Timo Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:35:35 | +53:36 | |
595 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
606 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
623 | Hannu Pietilä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
637 | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
652 | Heikki Frilander | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
660 | Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
667 | Immo Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNS | |||
593 | Petri Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | DQ |
(Started 47, DNF 1, DNQ 1)
930 | Mikko Heinämäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:57 | |||
2 | 948 | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 47:50 | +1:53 | |
3 | 942 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 48:50 | +2:53 | |
4 | 950 | Pekka Ahonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 49:27 | +3:30 | |
5 | 956 | Jarmo Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:32 | +3:35 | |
6 | 922 | Pertti Syrjälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 50:12 | +4:15 | |
7 | 919 | Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 50:35 | +4:38 | |
8 | 927 | Heikki Vestola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 51:15 | +5:18 | |
9 | 931 | Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 52:00 | +6:03 | |
10 | 938 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Trian | FIN | 52:14 | +6:17 | |
11 | 924 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:57 | +8:00 | |
12 | 926 | Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 54:04 | +8:07 | |
920 | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 54:06 | +8:09 | ||
14 | 934 | Markku Keskitalo | MS Parma | FIN | 54:39 | +8:42 | |
15 | 944 | Juhani Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:32 | +9:35 | |
16 | 947 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 56:00 | +10:03 | |
923 | Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 56:04 | +10:07 | ||
18 | 921 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:56 | +11:59 | |
953 | Heikki Viinikainen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 58:47 | +12:50 | ||
20 | 945 | Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 59:57 | +14:00 | |
21 | 946 | Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | FIN | 59:58 | +14:01 | |
913 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:00:23 | +14:26 | ||
23 | 911 | Jukka Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:00:36 | +14:39 | |
24 | 936 | Geza Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:01:37 | +15:40 | |
25 | 940 | Otto von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:02:30 | +16:33 | |
26 | 929 | Jukka Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:03:51 | +17:54 | |
951 | Jari Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:04:42 | +18:45 | ||
914 | Pekka Kittilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:05 | +19:08 | ||
29 | 909 | Ari Paganus | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:06:40 | +20:43 | |
30 | 916 | Kari Virtanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:06:51 | +20:54 | |
31 | 952 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:09:26 | +23:29 | |
32 | 949 | Pekka Suvitaival | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:09:47 | +23:50 | |
33 | 935 | Stefan Lillandt | OK Kristina | FIN | 1:11:07 | +25:10 | |
34 | 939 | Jürgen Nowak | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:12:50 | +26:53 | |
941 | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 1:13:03 | +27:06 | ||
932 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:22 | +27:25 | ||
37 | 937 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:14:22 | +28:25 | |
943 | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:22 | +28:25 | ||
39 | 918 | Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:01 | +29:04 | |
40 | 954 | Kimmo Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:16:09 | +30:12 | |
41 | 955 | Jari Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:17:42 | +31:45 | |
42 | 915 | Pekka Ahto | Palo-88 | FIN | 1:18:04 | +32:07 | |
43 | 933 | Kari Vainio | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:22:01 | +36:04 | |
44 | 925 | Vesa Lanne | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:22:12 | +36:15 | |
45 | 917 | Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:22:35 | +36:38 | |
912 | Kari Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
928 | Osmo Viili | MS Parma | FIN | DQ | |||
910 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF |
(Started 63, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 1012 | Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:44 | ||
986 | Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 44:32 | +48 | ||
3 | 960 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:39 | +55 | |
1021 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:41 | +57 | ||
995 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 45:10 | +1:26 | ||
6 | 991 | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:24 | +2:40 | |
7 | 985 | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 47:13 | +3:29 | |
1022 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 47:47 | +4:03 | ||
9 | 1018 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 48:30 | +4:46 | |
10 | 996 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 49:03 | +5:19 | |
11 | 973 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 49:20 | +5:36 | |
12 | 1016 | Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 51:02 | +7:18 | |
979 | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 51:09 | +7:25 | ||
14 | 968 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 51:10 | +7:26 | |
15 | 1007 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 51:19 | +7:35 | |
16 | 974 | Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:37 | +7:53 | |
17 | 959 | Hannu Vehmaa | Koovee | FIN | 52:04 | +8:20 | |
18 | 1000 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:13 | +8:29 | |
19 | 978 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 52:45 | +9:01 | |
20 | 990 | Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:47 | +9:03 | |
21 | 967 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 52:52 | +9:08 | |
1004 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:01 | +9:17 | ||
23 | 994 | Jukka Keskitalo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 54:06 | +10:22 | |
24 | 1023 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 54:08 | +10:24 | |
25 | 1001 | Timo Halla-Aho | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 54:54 | +11:10 | |
26 | 1005 | John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 55:15 | +11:31 | |
27 | 1026 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 56:23 | +12:39 | |
28 | 1015 | Reijo Hirvelä | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 56:50 | +13:06 | |
29 | 1002 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 58:07 | +14:23 | |
984 | Mauri Rustari | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 58:32 | +14:48 | ||
31 | 963 | Teuvo Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 58:35 | +14:51 | |
32 | 1025 | Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:43 | +14:59 | |
33 | 987 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 58:45 | +15:01 | |
34 | 970 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 59:01 | +15:17 | |
965 | Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 59:27 | +15:43 | ||
36 | 1009 | Mikko Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:06 | +16:22 | |
1003 | Timo Tommila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:00:30 | +16:46 | ||
38 | 1017 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:28 | +17:44 | |
39 | 998 | Bror Andersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:03:05 | +19:21 | |
40 | 997 | Markku Huikkola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:03:25 | +19:41 | |
41 | 972 | Markku Rajala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:03:38 | +19:54 | |
42 | 988 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:04:40 | +20:56 | |
43 | 1014 | Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:05:50 | +22:06 | |
977 | Seppo Kinkki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:06:27 | +22:43 | ||
45 | 1008 | Sauli Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:28 | +22:44 | |
46 | 1011 | Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:06:38 | +22:54 | |
47 | 1020 | Erkki Suutarinen | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:47 | +23:03 | |
1013 | Rauno Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:08:03 | +24:19 | ||
966 | Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:08:13 | +24:29 | ||
50 | 980 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:46 | +25:02 | |
51 | 976 | Antti Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 1:13:57 | +30:13 | |
52 | 999 | Jaakko Virtanen | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 1:15:46 | +32:02 | |
53 | 969 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:17:16 | +33:32 | |
54 | 993 | Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 1:17:17 | +33:33 | |
55 | 961 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 1:18:09 | +34:25 | |
56 | 964 | Kauko Salonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:47 | +36:03 | |
1006 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:20:57 | +37:13 | ||
58 | 1019 | Asko Virolainen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:22:24 | +38:40 | |
59 | 958 | Kari Virtanen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:22:52 | +39:08 | |
60 | 1024 | Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:32:10 | +48:26 | |
61 | 957 | Hannu Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 2:07:09 | +1:23:25 | |
962 | Hannu Pyy | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
971 | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | DNS | |||
981 | Henry Nyberg | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
983 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
989 | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
992 | Timo Herranen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | DNS | |||
1010 | Pekka Palttala | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | DNS | |||
1027 | Tapio Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
975 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
982 | Markku Tolvanen | Salon Viesti | FIN | DNF |
(Started 66, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 1075 | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 46:59 | ||
1053 | Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 47:12 | +13 | ||
3 | 1085 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:26 | +27 | |
4 | 1040 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 47:55 | +56 | |
5 | 1078 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 48:03 | +1:04 | |
6 | 1094 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 48:11 | +1:12 | |
7 | 1090 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:21 | +1:22 | |
8 | 1073 | Raimo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 48:26 | +1:27 | |
9 | 1096 | Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 49:59 | +3:00 | |
1056 | Seppo Hartvik | Malax IF | FIN | 50:36 | +3:37 | ||
11 | 1072 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:38 | +3:39 | |
12 | 1069 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 50:40 | +3:41 | |
13 | 1098 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 51:20 | +4:21 | |
14 | 1070 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 52:03 | +5:04 | |
15 | 1038 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:12 | +5:13 | |
16 | 1076 | Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 53:13 | +6:14 | |
17 | 1093 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 53:46 | +6:47 | |
18 | 1051 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 54:03 | +7:04 | |
19 | 1054 | Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:19 | +7:20 | |
20 | 1087 | Timo Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 54:59 | +8:00 | |
1039 | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:20 | +8:21 | ||
22 | 1100 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 55:23 | +8:24 | |
23 | 1042 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 56:08 | +9:09 | |
24 | 1044 | Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 56:52 | +9:53 | |
25 | 1065 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 57:03 | +10:04 | |
26 | 1077 | Tauno Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 57:17 | +10:18 | |
27 | 1066 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:40 | +10:41 | |
28 | 1028 | Reino Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 57:49 | +10:50 | |
29 | 1057 | Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 59:54 | +12:55 | |
1049 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:00:06 | +13:07 | ||
31 | 1091 | Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:00:24 | +13:25 | |
1099 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:39 | +13:40 | ||
1035 | Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:01:37 | +14:38 | ||
34 | 1041 | Bo-Göran Williamsson | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:39 | +14:40 | |
35 | 1052 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:42 | +14:43 | |
36 | 1086 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:02:17 | +15:18 | |
37 | 1095 | Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:03:01 | +16:02 | |
38 | 1045 | Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:03:21 | +16:22 | |
39 | 1067 | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:03:50 | +16:51 | |
40 | 1036 | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:13 | +17:14 | |
41 | 1080 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:05:12 | +18:13 | |
42 | 1079 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:37 | +18:38 | |
43 | 1097 | Tapio Lahtonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:44 | +18:45 | |
44 | 1081 | Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:06:04 | +19:05 | |
1060 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:06:40 | +19:41 | ||
46 | 1031 | Erkki Mattila | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:06:46 | +19:47 | |
47 | 1084 | Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:02 | +20:03 | |
48 | 1074 | Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:08:07 | +21:08 | |
49 | 1059 | Jouko Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:08:13 | +21:14 | |
50 | 1050 | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:08:49 | +21:50 | |
1032 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:09:03 | +22:04 | ||
52 | 1088 | Timo Varila | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:09:10 | +22:11 | |
53 | 1083 | Klaus Kihlman | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:09:30 | +22:31 | |
54 | 1029 | Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:18 | +23:19 | |
55 | 1071 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:10:20 | +23:21 | |
56 | 1048 | Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 1:13:12 | +26:13 | |
57 | 1030 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:15:50 | +28:51 | |
58 | 1034 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:16:34 | +29:35 | |
59 | 1037 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:34 | +31:35 | |
60 | 1058 | Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 1:20:05 | +33:06 | |
61 | 1064 | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:13 | +33:14 | |
62 | 1055 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 1:20:30 | +33:31 | |
63 | 1092 | Heino Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:27:44 | +40:45 | |
1061 | Juhani Leino | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:29:22 | +42:23 | ||
65 | 1101 | Jarmo Paikkala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:31:16 | +44:17 | |
1033 | Heino Pakarinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | DNS | |||
1046 | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | DNS | |||
1047 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1062 | Pauli Kurppa | UNO SK | FIN | DNS | |||
1063 | Hannu Villberg | Salon Viesti | FIN | DNS | |||
1068 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1082 | Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1089 | Hannu Harju | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
1043 | Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF |
(Started 65, DNF 4, DNQ 0)
1162 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 37:27 | |||
1161 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 39:23 | +1:56 | ||
3 | 1109 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:37 | +2:10 | |
1159 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 40:06 | +2:39 | ||
5 | 1150 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:18 | +5:51 | |
6 | 1132 | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 43:29 | +6:02 | |
7 | 1124 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 44:28 | +7:01 | |
1136 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 44:52 | +7:25 | ||
9 | 1151 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 45:41 | +8:14 | |
10 | 1158 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:59 | +8:32 | |
1146 | Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:12 | +8:45 | ||
12 | 1142 | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 47:10 | +9:43 | |
1104 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 47:10 | +9:43 | ||
14 | 1117 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 47:36 | +10:09 | |
15 | 1137 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 48:36 | +11:09 | |
16 | 1128 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 48:52 | +11:25 | |
17 | 1114 | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 49:21 | +11:54 | |
18 | 1157 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 50:10 | +12:43 | |
1164 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:31 | +13:04 | ||
1160 | Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 50:58 | +13:31 | ||
21 | 1113 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 51:08 | +13:41 | |
22 | 1156 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:12 | +13:45 | |
23 | 1127 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:07 | +14:40 | |
24 | 1168 | Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 52:27 | +15:00 | |
25 | 1122 | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 53:09 | +15:42 | |
26 | 1119 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 53:48 | +16:21 | |
27 | 1155 | Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 54:23 | +16:56 | |
28 | 1144 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 54:33 | +17:06 | |
29 | 1147 | Paavo Hovi | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 54:35 | +17:08 | |
1125 | Seppo Urhonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:35 | +17:08 | ||
1163 | Antti Rantasaari | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 55:00 | +17:33 | ||
32 | 1130 | Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 55:18 | +17:51 | |
33 | 1166 | Matti J Koski | Närpes OK | FIN | 55:49 | +18:22 | |
34 | 1135 | Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 55:50 | +18:23 | |
35 | 1145 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 56:24 | +18:57 | |
36 | 1120 | Paavo Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 56:36 | +19:09 | |
37 | 1121 | Alf Krogell | OK Trian | FIN | 57:58 | +20:31 | |
38 | 1171 | Torsten Smedslund | OK77 | FIN | 58:31 | +21:04 | |
39 | 1112 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:48 | +22:21 | |
40 | 1148 | Stig Heerman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:01:54 | +24:27 | |
41 | 1107 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 1:01:58 | +24:31 | |
1129 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:44 | +26:17 | ||
43 | 1140 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:48 | +26:21 | |
44 | 1139 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:03:55 | +26:28 | |
45 | 1115 | Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:24 | +27:57 | |
46 | 1123 | Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:05:32 | +28:05 | |
1134 | Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:05:40 | +28:13 | ||
48 | 1154 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:06:31 | +29:04 | |
49 | 1153 | Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:43 | +30:16 | |
50 | 1108 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:51 | +30:24 | |
51 | 1111 | Pentti Bäckström | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:08:03 | +30:36 | |
52 | 1110 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:08:23 | +30:56 | |
53 | 1152 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:11:55 | +34:28 | |
1133 | Kari Mattila | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:13:34 | +36:07 | ||
55 | 1102 | Jorma Eskola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:17:00 | +39:33 | |
56 | 1103 | Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:41 | +40:14 | |
57 | 1167 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:18:08 | +40:41 | |
58 | 1126 | Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:26:33 | +49:06 | |
59 | 1118 | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:28:09 | +50:42 | |
60 | 1116 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:54:50 | +1:17:23 | |
61 | 1105 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 2:00:41 | +1:23:14 | |
1131 | Matti Hartman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
1138 | Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | DNS | |||
1149 | Juha Penttinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | DNS | |||
1169 | Tauno Hellsten | Rasti 88 | FIN | DNS | |||
1170 | Timo Latvala | Epilän Esa | FIN | DNS | |||
1106 | Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
1141 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | DNF | |||
1143 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
1165 | Pentti Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | DNF |
(Started 30, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 1176 | Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 40:56 | ||
2 | 1191 | Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:29 | +1:33 | |
1185 | Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 42:31 | +1:35 | ||
4 | 1179 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 43:00 | +2:04 | |
5 | 1198 | Pentti Rintala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 43:32 | +2:36 | |
1183 | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 43:56 | +3:00 | ||
7 | 1172 | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 44:32 | +3:36 | |
8 | 1184 | Eero Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:13 | +4:17 | |
9 | 1201 | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 47:37 | +6:41 | |
10 | 1196 | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 50:18 | +9:22 | |
1187 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:31 | +9:35 | ||
12 | 1188 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:59 | +10:03 | |
13 | 1199 | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 51:09 | +10:13 | |
14 | 1195 | Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 51:48 | +10:52 | |
15 | 1194 | Risto Kaitio | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 52:39 | +11:43 | |
16 | 1174 | Seppo Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:28 | +12:32 | |
17 | 1180 | Matti Juhonsalo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 55:19 | +14:23 | |
1178 | Heikki Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 57:19 | +16:23 | ||
1190 | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 58:28 | +17:32 | ||
20 | 1202 | Aapo Paananen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 59:03 | +18:07 | |
21 | 1197 | Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:00:19 | +19:23 | |
22 | 1186 | Heikki Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:00:40 | +19:44 | |
23 | 1189 | Taisto Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 1:03:04 | +22:08 | |
24 | 1200 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:03:29 | +22:33 | |
25 | 1193 | Seppo Saario | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:18 | +23:22 | |
26 | 1173 | Rihko Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:48 | +23:52 | |
27 | 1182 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:06:30 | +25:34 | |
28 | 1175 | Matti Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 1:08:19 | +27:23 | |
29 | 1181 | Tauno Tolmunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 1:10:15 | +29:19 | |
1192 | Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1177 | Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF |
(Started 13, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1207 | Eino Jokinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 44:35 | |||
2 | 1214 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 47:06 | +2:31 | |
3 | 1211 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:29 | +2:54 | |
4 | 1205 | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 49:55 | +5:20 | |
5 | 1216 | Torsti Marjanen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 54:38 | +10:03 | |
6 | 1203 | Matti Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 55:53 | +11:18 | |
7 | 1215 | Antti Tamminen | Auran Vannas | FIN | 57:19 | +12:44 | |
8 | 1208 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | 58:15 | +13:40 | |
9 | 1210 | Jukka Siivonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:02:19 | +17:44 | |
10 | 1213 | Antti Honkasaari | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:03:31 | +18:56 | |
11 | 1206 | Eero Helariutta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:21:27 | +36:52 | |
12 | 1204 | Antero Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:35:45 | +51:10 | |
1209 | Esko Ranta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNS | |||
1212 | Teuvo Hannukainen | MS Parma | FIN | DNF |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1217 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 48:12 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1218 | Arvo Majoinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:17 |
(Started 28, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 699 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 58:30 | ||
2 | 696 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 59:08 | +38 | |
3 | 692 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:00:29 | +1:59 | |
4 | 693 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 1:02:06 | +3:36 | |
5 | 676 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 1:03:53 | +5:23 | |
6 | 697 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:11 | +5:41 | |
7 | 690 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 1:05:43 | +7:13 | |
8 | 675 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:07:31 | +9:01 | |
9 | 689 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:49 | +9:19 | |
10 | 700 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:07:52 | +9:22 | |
701 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:09:02 | +10:32 | ||
12 | 680 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:09:07 | +10:37 | |
13 | 686 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:09:38 | +11:08 | |
14 | 688 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:11:05 | +12:35 | |
15 | 682 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 1:11:17 | +12:47 | |
16 | 691 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:11:54 | +13:24 | |
687 | Mikko Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:12:40 | +14:10 | ||
18 | 684 | Viljo Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:13:34 | +15:04 | |
19 | 694 | Joona Lindroth | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:14:03 | +15:33 | |
20 | 698 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:31 | +16:01 | |
21 | 706 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:14:57 | +16:27 | |
22 | 677 | Henri Pasanen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:15:23 | +16:53 | |
23 | 703 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:22:48 | +24:18 | |
24 | 695 | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:41 | +30:11 | |
25 | 679 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:29:47 | +31:17 | |
26 | 685 | Joona Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:51:19 | +52:49 | |
678 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
681 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
702 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | DNS | |||
705 | Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
683 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNF | |||
704 | Dániel Molnár | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNF |
(Started 54, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 760 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 37:18 | ||
2 | 748 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:06 | +48 | |
764 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:20 | +2:02 | ||
4 | 741 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 40:04 | +2:46 | |
5 | 753 | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:08 | +2:50 | |
738 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:34 | +3:16 | ||
7 | 737 | Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 40:53 | +3:35 | |
8 | 754 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:59 | +3:41 | |
9 | 709 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:03 | +3:45 | |
10 | 759 | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:38 | +4:20 | |
11 | 727 | Niku Rintala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 41:47 | +4:29 | |
12 | 746 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:50 | +4:32 | |
13 | 747 | Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 42:05 | +4:47 | |
14 | 750 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:12 | +4:54 | |
15 | 730 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 42:41 | +5:23 | |
714 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 42:49 | +5:31 | ||
17 | 708 | Akseli Kauppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:06 | +5:48 | |
744 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:25 | +6:07 | ||
19 | 722 | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:36 | +6:18 | |
20 | 732 | Teemu Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 43:45 | +6:27 | |
21 | 745 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:59 | +6:41 | |
22 | 762 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:11 | +6:53 | |
710 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 44:17 | +6:59 | ||
24 | 731 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:21 | +7:03 | |
25 | 724 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:26 | +7:08 | |
26 | 713 | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 44:41 | +7:23 | |
27 | 711 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 44:57 | +7:39 | |
28 | 751 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 45:09 | +7:51 | |
29 | 743 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 45:10 | +7:52 | |
30 | 756 | Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 45:14 | +7:56 | |
31 | 726 | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 45:19 | +8:01 | |
740 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:04 | +8:46 | ||
33 | 761 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 46:07 | +8:49 | |
34 | 733 | Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 47:43 | +10:25 | |
35 | 712 | Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 48:25 | +11:07 | |
757 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:43 | +11:25 | ||
37 | 715 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 49:04 | +11:46 | |
38 | 729 | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:12 | +11:54 | |
39 | 728 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 49:31 | +12:13 | |
40 | 716 | Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:32 | +13:14 | |
41 | 719 | Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 52:57 | +15:39 | |
707 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:01 | +15:43 | ||
739 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 53:35 | +16:17 | ||
44 | 749 | Pyry Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:51 | +17:33 | |
721 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 56:13 | +18:55 | ||
46 | 723 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 56:40 | +19:22 | |
47 | 735 | Arttu Ylönen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 58:03 | +20:45 | |
763 | Aaro Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:00:19 | +23:01 | ||
49 | 718 | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:00:34 | +23:16 | |
50 | 758 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:01:27 | +24:09 | |
51 | 734 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:35 | +25:17 | |
52 | 725 | Ilkka Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:21 | +37:03 | |
53 | 717 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:46:14 | +1:08:56 | |
720 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
736 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | DNS | |||
742 | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | DNS | |||
752 | Eemi Konttila | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
755 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | DNF |
(Started 47, DNF 0, DNQ 2)
1 | 1256 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:36 | ||
2 | 1264 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:32 | +56 | |
3 | 1248 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:11 | +1:35 | |
4 | 1250 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:31 | +1:55 | |
5 | 1233 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 36:45 | +3:09 | |
6 | 1247 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 36:46 | +3:10 | |
1226 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:01 | +3:25 | ||
8 | 1268 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 37:31 | +3:55 | |
1241 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 37:57 | +4:21 | ||
10 | 1228 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:08 | +4:32 | |
11 | 1262 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:24 | +4:48 | |
12 | 1254 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 38:25 | +4:49 | |
13 | 1249 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 38:38 | +5:02 | |
14 | 1261 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 39:05 | +5:29 | |
15 | 1252 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 39:26 | +5:50 | |
16 | 1243 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:47 | +6:11 | |
17 | 1245 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 40:21 | +6:45 | |
18 | 1227 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 40:24 | +6:48 | |
1253 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 40:26 | +6:50 | ||
1240 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 40:47 | +7:11 | ||
1229 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 40:56 | +7:20 | ||
1236 | Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:56 | +7:20 | ||
1234 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:41 | +8:05 | ||
24 | 1238 | Tomi Nykänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:08 | +8:32 | |
25 | 1220 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:16 | +8:40 | |
1259 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:16 | +8:40 | ||
1235 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:17 | +8:41 | ||
1244 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:28 | +8:52 | ||
1237 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:36 | +10:00 | ||
1239 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:34 | +10:58 | ||
31 | 1225 | Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:54 | +11:18 | |
1242 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:30 | +11:54 | ||
33 | 1251 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 47:03 | +13:27 | |
34 | 1230 | Linus Jern | OK77 | FIN | 47:47 | +14:11 | |
35 | 1265 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 47:58 | +14:22 | |
1222 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:36 | +15:00 | ||
1258 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:36 | +15:00 | ||
38 | 1255 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 51:04 | +17:28 | |
39 | 1221 | Teemu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 51:27 | +17:51 | |
1269 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 53:20 | +19:44 | ||
41 | 1231 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 55:59 | +22:23 | |
1224 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 56:09 | +22:33 | ||
1232 | Tommi Hirvonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 59:58 | +26:22 | ||
44 | 1266 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:00:51 | +27:15 | |
45 | 1267 | Jaakko Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:19:45 | +46:09 | |
1223 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | DNS | |||
1246 | Severi Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | DNS | |||
1257 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1260 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | DNS | |||
1263 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1219 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ | |||
1270 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ |
(Started 26, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 1281 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:01 | ||
2 | 1271 | Jarkko Rantoja | Rastiketut | FIN | 38:35 | +1:34 | |
1284 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 39:08 | +2:07 | ||
1292 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 39:52 | +2:51 | ||
5 | 1279 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 40:26 | +3:25 | |
6 | 1285 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:39 | +3:38 | |
1275 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:56 | +3:55 | ||
8 | 1296 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:07 | +4:06 | |
1289 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 41:28 | +4:27 | ||
10 | 1293 | Joonas Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:04 | +5:03 | |
11 | 1295 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 42:46 | +5:45 | |
1273 | Pyry Eskelinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:07 | +6:06 | ||
1283 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 43:20 | +6:19 | ||
14 | 1294 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 43:56 | +6:55 | |
1291 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 43:58 | +6:57 | ||
1274 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:37 | +7:36 | ||
17 | 1280 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 44:46 | +7:45 | |
18 | 1297 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 45:44 | +8:43 | |
19 | 1290 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 45:57 | +8:56 | |
20 | 1288 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:00 | +8:59 | |
21 | 1282 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 46:08 | +9:07 | |
22 | 1287 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:40 | +11:39 | |
23 | 1272 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 50:31 | +13:30 | |
24 | 1286 | Iiro Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:00:10 | +23:09 | |
25 | 1278 | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 1:15:07 | +38:06 | |
1276 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | DNS | |||
1277 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | DQ |
(Started 33, DNF 0, DNQ 2)
1 | 2030 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 25:19 | ||
2 | 2037 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:55 | +36 | |
3 | 2014 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 26:32 | +1:13 | |
4 | 2025 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 27:25 | +2:06 | |
5 | 2031 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:58 | +2:39 | |
6 | 2021 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 28:32 | +3:13 | |
7 | 2012 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 28:44 | +3:25 | |
8 | 2017 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 29:21 | +4:02 | |
9 | 2016 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 29:32 | +4:13 | |
2029 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 31:49 | +6:30 | ||
11 | 2028 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:57 | +6:38 | |
12 | 2013 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 32:08 | +6:49 | |
13 | 2002 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:17 | +6:58 | |
2010 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 32:40 | +7:21 | ||
15 | 2015 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:25 | +8:06 | |
16 | 2000 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 33:31 | +8:12 | |
17 | 2022 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 33:37 | +8:18 | |
18 | 2034 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:53 | +8:34 | |
19 | 2001 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:56 | +8:37 | |
20 | 2020 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 34:38 | +9:19 | |
21 | 2008 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:56 | +9:37 | |
22 | 2026 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:25 | +11:06 | |
23 | 2032 | Henri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 36:37 | +11:18 | |
24 | 2033 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 38:09 | +12:50 | |
2019 | Oskar Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:46 | +13:27 | ||
26 | 2018 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 40:17 | +14:58 | |
27 | 2005 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:02 | +15:43 | |
2009 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:06 | +17:47 | ||
29 | 2004 | Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 43:37 | +18:18 | |
30 | 2007 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:07 | +18:48 | |
31 | 2003 | Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 58:23 | +33:04 | |
2006 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
2011 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
2023 | Max Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | DNS | |||
2024 | Juuso Riiheläinen | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
2027 | Jesse Metsälä | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2035 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | DQ | |||
2036 | Antti Pietilä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | DQ |
(Started 13, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 2045 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 20:50 | ||
2 | 2039 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 21:10 | +20 | |
3 | 2049 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:24 | +34 | |
4 | 2044 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 23:22 | +2:32 | |
5 | 2050 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 23:57 | +3:07 | |
6 | 2043 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | FIN | 24:50 | +4:00 | |
2041 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 29:32 | +8:42 | ||
8 | 2046 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 32:47 | +11:57 | |
9 | 2052 | Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 36:30 | +15:40 | |
2038 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 37:45 | +16:55 | ||
11 | 2047 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:56 | +25:06 | |
12 | 2048 | Juho Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 53:24 | +32:34 | |
2042 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
2051 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2053 | Aaron Häggman | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
2040 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | DNF |
(Started 32, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2081 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 13:34 | ||
2 | 2069 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:54 | +20 | |
2074 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 14:37 | +1:03 | ||
4 | 2075 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:11 | +1:37 | |
5 | 2080 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 15:40 | +2:06 | |
6 | 2086 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 15:52 | +2:18 | |
7 | 2078 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 16:07 | +2:33 | |
8 | 2088 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 16:09 | +2:35 | |
9 | 2073 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:55 | +3:21 | |
10 | 2084 | Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 17:30 | +3:56 | |
2064 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 17:42 | +4:08 | ||
12 | 2055 | Ville Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:45 | +4:11 | |
13 | 2058 | Hannes Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 18:14 | +4:40 | |
14 | 2087 | Aapo Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 19:02 | +5:28 | |
15 | 2054 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:50 | +6:16 | |
2061 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 20:11 | +6:37 | ||
17 | 2065 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:25 | +6:51 | |
18 | 2063 | Iiro Pitkänen | Koovee | FIN | 20:39 | +7:05 | |
19 | 2089 | Aapo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 21:05 | +7:31 | |
20 | 2056 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 22:12 | +8:38 | |
21 | 2066 | Sampo Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 22:35 | +9:01 | |
22 | 2059 | Ilmo Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 22:41 | +9:07 | |
23 | 2057 | Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 23:34 | +10:00 | |
24 | 2070 | Riku Andersson | MS Parma | FIN | 24:31 | +10:57 | |
25 | 2083 | Juho Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:55 | +11:21 | |
2071 | Jyri Säyriö | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:19 | +11:45 | ||
2060 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 25:54 | +12:20 | ||
28 | 2068 | Anttijussi Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 26:12 | +12:38 | |
29 | 2067 | Tyko Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 28:22 | +14:48 | |
30 | 2062 | Niclas Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 29:43 | +16:09 | |
31 | 2079 | Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:37 | +18:03 | |
32 | 2077 | Matias Lehtola | Lynx | FIN | 31:45 | +18:11 | |
2072 | Juho Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
2076 | Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
2082 | Milo Konttila | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
2085 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
2090 | Noel Gustafsson | Lynx | FIN | DNS |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 2097 | Juho Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:08 | ||
2 | 2092 | Paavo Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:06 | +58 | |
3 | 2099 | Kalle Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 13:15 | +1:07 | |
4 | 2093 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:52 | +1:44 | |
5 | 2094 | Aleksi Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 16:05 | +3:57 | |
2095 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2098 | Miki Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | DNS | |||
2096 | Joonas Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | DQ |
(Started 43, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2111 | Florian Fritzen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:11 | ||
2 | 2134 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 9:42 | +31 | |
3 | 2102 | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:57 | +46 | |
4 | 2146 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 10:15 | +1:04 | |
5 | 2138 | Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:44 | +1:33 | |
6 | 2122 | Akseli Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:48 | +1:37 | |
7 | 2114 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:50 | +1:39 | |
8 | 2140 | Eero Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:11 | +2:00 | |
9 | 2144 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 11:50 | +2:39 | |
10 | 2103 | Rasmus Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15 | +3:04 | |
11 | 2104 | Lauri Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:33 | +3:22 | |
12 | 2142 | Elias Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 13:03 | +3:52 | |
13 | 2136 | Eetu Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 13:32 | +4:21 | |
2137 | Aaro Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:32 | +4:21 | ||
15 | 2127 | Matias Seppälä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:40 | +4:29 | |
16 | 2124 | Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | 14:00 | +4:49 | |
2132 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 14:00 | +4:49 | ||
18 | 2128 | Topi Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:18 | +5:07 | |
19 | 2139 | Justus Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:37 | +5:26 | |
20 | 2141 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:30 | +6:19 | |
21 | 2108 | Samuel Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:41 | +6:30 | |
22 | 2109 | Lenni Lehtola | Lynx | FIN | 15:43 | +6:32 | |
23 | 2115 | Lauri Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 16:11 | +7:00 | |
24 | 2112 | Sampo Oksa | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:37 | +7:26 | |
25 | 2110 | Hugo Eemil Hannula | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:58 | +7:47 | |
2113 | Tuomas Rauste | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:58 | +7:47 | ||
27 | 2129 | Ilari Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:42 | +8:31 | |
28 | 2119 | Matias Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:49 | +8:38 | |
29 | 2123 | Janne Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 17:53 | +8:42 | |
30 | 2120 | Olli Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 17:54 | +8:43 | |
31 | 2117 | Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 18:02 | +8:51 | |
32 | 2145 | Joose Krappe | MS Parma | FIN | 18:06 | +8:55 | |
33 | 2131 | Eero Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 18:24 | +9:13 | |
34 | 2101 | Eemeli Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 18:47 | +9:36 | |
35 | 2133 | Daniel Kuuttila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:27 | +10:16 | |
36 | 2116 | Jeremy Donner | OK77 | FIN | 19:46 | +10:35 | |
37 | 2118 | Aatos Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 19:58 | +10:47 | |
38 | 2135 | Rasmus Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 20:11 | +11:00 | |
39 | 2107 | Vilho Paju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:14 | +12:03 | |
40 | 2121 | Oskari Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 22:02 | +12:51 | |
41 | 2125 | Rasmus Salamäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 28:27 | +19:16 | |
42 | 2126 | Hugo Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 28:38 | +19:27 | |
43 | 2143 | Pietari Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 36:12 | +27:01 | |
2105 | Eemeli Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
2106 | Iivar Häggman | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
2130 | Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | DNS |
(Started 48, DNF 2, DNQ 1)
1 | 388 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:45 | ||
2 | 420 | Jenni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:50 | +5 | |
3 | 423 | Laura Portin | MS Parma | FIN | 1:06:20 | +1:35 | |
4 | 419 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:58 | +3:13 | |
5 | 391 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:08:17 | +3:32 | |
395 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:08:46 | +4:01 | ||
7 | 390 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 1:10:27 | +5:42 | |
8 | 414 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:10:29 | +5:44 | |
9 | 412 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:11:06 | +6:21 | |
10 | 400 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:11:27 | +6:42 | |
11 | 387 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:11:39 | +6:54 | |
12 | 432 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:11:40 | +6:55 | |
13 | 430 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:12:10 | +7:25 | |
14 | 410 | Anna Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 1:12:18 | +7:33 | |
15 | 401 | Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:12:49 | +8:04 | |
424 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:13:12 | +8:27 | ||
17 | 397 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:13:56 | +9:11 | |
18 | 421 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:14:17 | +9:32 | |
19 | 416 | Nikola Kochova | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 1:14:46 | +10:01 | |
392 | Jaana Istolahti | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:23 | +10:38 | ||
21 | 402 | Anna-Sofia Marila | OK Trian | FIN | 1:16:05 | +11:20 | |
22 | 408 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:19:29 | +14:44 | |
23 | 436 | Sanna Vuorenpää | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:19:34 | +14:49 | |
24 | 393 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 1:20:04 | +15:19 | |
25 | 433 | Elina Grahn | OK77 | FIN | 1:20:19 | +15:34 | |
26 | 413 | Kristiina Vaano | OK77 | FIN | 1:20:51 | +16:06 | |
27 | 429 | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:22:15 | +17:30 | |
28 | 422 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:24:35 | +19:50 | |
29 | 434 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:24:41 | +19:56 | |
30 | 399 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 1:25:31 | +20:46 | |
31 | 384 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:26:00 | +21:15 | |
406 | Elina Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:27:53 | +23:08 | ||
33 | 385 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:28:42 | +23:57 | |
34 | 386 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:29:05 | +24:20 | |
35 | 405 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:29:36 | +24:51 | |
36 | 389 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:35:17 | +30:32 | |
37 | 425 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:35:26 | +30:41 | |
38 | 435 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:19 | +31:34 | |
39 | 403 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:36:57 | +32:12 | |
40 | 394 | Julianna Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:39:25 | +34:40 | |
41 | 415 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:40:24 | +35:39 | |
42 | 417 | Maris Palopääl | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:46:24 | +41:39 | |
43 | 396 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:54:55 | +50:10 | |
44 | 427 | Linda Järvinen | Lynx | FIN | 2:02:31 | +57:46 | |
45 | 411 | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | FIN | 2:04:59 | +1:00:14 | |
398 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | DNS | |||
409 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
426 | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
428 | Minna Saarinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
431 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
418 | Katja Luoma | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
404 | Teija Lehmuskoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNF | |||
407 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | DNF |
(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 1303 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:55 | ||
2 | 1305 | Eeva Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 37:45 | +50 | |
1299 | Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 38:00 | +1:05 | ||
4 | 1307 | Johanna Keskitalo | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:55 | +3:00 | |
5 | 1301 | Kati Korhonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:48 | +3:53 | |
1302 | Katri Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:12 | +5:17 | ||
1304 | Nelly Sopanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 44:40 | +7:45 | ||
1308 | Satu Karhu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 45:55 | +9:00 | ||
9 | 1300 | Sophia Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 49:10 | +12:15 | |
1298 | Johanna Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 49:14 | +12:19 | ||
11 | 1306 | Emma Buss | Närpes OK | FIN | 51:29 | +14:34 | |
1309 | Emmi Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | DQ |
(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 773 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 58:11 | ||
2 | 769 | Salla Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:19 | +8 | |
3 | 781 | Anne Hartonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 58:53 | +42 | |
4 | 771 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:05 | +1:54 | |
5 | 774 | Marianne Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:05 | +3:54 | |
6 | 767 | Katja Kyckling | Lynx | FIN | 1:02:25 | +4:14 | |
7 | 776 | Mirkka Maisila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:02:26 | +4:15 | |
8 | 775 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:42 | +6:31 | |
9 | 780 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:12:31 | +14:20 | |
10 | 778 | Anna Kopra | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:13:23 | +15:12 | |
11 | 768 | Mervi Hammarberg | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:22:19 | +24:08 | |
12 | 770 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:47:07 | +48:56 | |
765 | Eveliina Muukkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
766 | Natalia Fey | Espoon Suunta | RUS | DNS | |||
772 | Pauliina Perkola | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNS | |||
777 | Maija Huhtala | Rastihaukat | FIN | DNS | |||
779 | Minna Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 28, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1332 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 50:58 | ||
2 | 1317 | Elo Saue | Koovee | EST | 51:07 | +9 | |
1329 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 52:00 | +1:02 | ||
4 | 1321 | Heidi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:00 | +2:02 | |
5 | 1335 | Päivi Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 53:17 | +2:19 | |
6 | 1338 | Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 54:16 | +3:18 | |
7 | 1330 | Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:42 | +3:44 | |
8 | 1334 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:01 | +4:03 | |
9 | 1325 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:37 | +4:39 | |
10 | 1328 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:55 | +4:57 | |
11 | 1316 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 56:13 | +5:15 | |
12 | 1327 | Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:29 | +6:31 | |
1333 | Outi Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:48 | +8:50 | ||
14 | 1311 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:11 | +10:13 | |
15 | 1339 | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:01:17 | +10:19 | |
16 | 1326 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 1:02:32 | +11:34 | |
17 | 1312 | Auli Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 1:02:48 | +11:50 | |
18 | 1318 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:12 | +12:14 | |
19 | 1319 | Anu Laine | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:05 | +14:07 | |
20 | 1322 | Terhi Matintalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:06:11 | +15:13 | |
21 | 1323 | Kaisa Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:08:01 | +17:03 | |
22 | 1337 | Anu Valkonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:55 | +18:57 | |
23 | 1310 | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:13:05 | +22:07 | |
24 | 1315 | Lilian Björndahl | IK Falken | FIN | 1:15:00 | +24:02 | |
25 | 1314 | Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:25 | +24:27 | |
26 | 1336 | Reetta Kyläkoski | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:15:58 | +25:00 | |
27 | 1320 | Sanna Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:40:54 | +49:56 | |
28 | 1324 | Petra Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:46:09 | +55:11 | |
1313 | Petra Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1331 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | DNS |
(Started 36, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 1365 | Reeta Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 44:25 | ||
2 | 1374 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 46:12 | +1:47 | |
3 | 1348 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:48 | +3:23 | |
4 | 1351 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 47:51 | +3:26 | |
1357 | Sari Saarijärvi | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 49:14 | +4:49 | ||
1346 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 52:03 | +7:38 | ||
7 | 1370 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:02 | +9:37 | |
8 | 1342 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 56:07 | +11:42 | |
9 | 1354 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | FIN | 57:47 | +13:22 | |
10 | 1372 | Tuula Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:51 | +13:26 | |
1359 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 58:29 | +14:04 | ||
12 | 1358 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:33 | +15:08 | |
13 | 1368 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:00:33 | +16:08 | |
1373 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:49 | +16:24 | ||
15 | 1363 | Laura Sumanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:00:54 | +16:29 | |
1352 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:02:25 | +18:00 | ||
17 | 1376 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:03:03 | +18:38 | |
1361 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:03:29 | +19:04 | ||
1362 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:30 | +19:05 | ||
20 | 1343 | Katja Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 1:04:06 | +19:41 | |
21 | 1350 | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:04:44 | +20:19 | |
22 | 1355 | Annamari Tiitola | Lynx | FIN | 1:05:26 | +21:01 | |
23 | 1340 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:05:48 | +21:23 | |
1369 | Kirsi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:06:58 | +22:33 | ||
25 | 1375 | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:08:32 | +24:07 | |
26 | 1364 | Satu Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:10:00 | +25:35 | |
27 | 1353 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | OK Trian | FIN | 1:10:38 | +26:13 | |
28 | 1377 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 1:14:10 | +29:45 | |
29 | 1349 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:16:50 | +32:25 | |
30 | 1345 | Tuija Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:17:48 | +33:23 | |
1356 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:40 | +34:15 | ||
32 | 1378 | Ulrica Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 1:24:36 | +40:11 | |
33 | 1367 | Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 1:28:07 | +43:42 | |
1366 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:31:02 | +46:37 | ||
35 | 1371 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:41:15 | +56:50 | |
1344 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
1347 | Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1360 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
1341 | Sanna Lousio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF |
(Started 31, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 1398 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:23 | ||
2 | 1389 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 38:21 | +2:58 | |
1395 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 39:59 | +4:36 | ||
1408 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:00 | +4:37 | ||
5 | 1403 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 41:46 | +6:23 | |
6 | 1385 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:55 | +9:32 | |
1392 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 45:56 | +10:33 | ||
8 | 1400 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:04 | +10:41 | |
9 | 1410 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | FIN | 46:56 | +11:33 | |
10 | 1383 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 47:12 | +11:49 | |
11 | 1391 | Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 47:16 | +11:53 | |
12 | 1387 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:41 | +12:18 | |
1381 | Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:04 | +13:41 | ||
14 | 1394 | Päivi Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 50:14 | +14:51 | |
15 | 1406 | Leena Kurri | Navi | FIN | 54:31 | +19:08 | |
16 | 1399 | Liisa Kontturi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 55:00 | +19:37 | |
17 | 1380 | Meri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:45 | +20:22 | |
18 | 1411 | Marja Molin | Kangasala SK | FIN | 56:02 | +20:39 | |
19 | 1390 | Virpi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 59:27 | +24:04 | |
20 | 1405 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:00:21 | +24:58 | |
21 | 1402 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:00:48 | +25:25 | |
22 | 1401 | Virpi Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:18 | +26:55 | |
23 | 1397 | Päivi Miettinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:05:56 | +30:33 | |
24 | 1384 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:06:02 | +30:39 | |
1393 | Tuija Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:09:11 | +33:48 | ||
26 | 1388 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:13:01 | +37:38 | |
27 | 1409 | Maire Kosamo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:13:09 | +37:46 | |
28 | 1386 | Hanna Paronen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:14:45 | +39:22 | |
29 | 1379 | Aino Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:19:12 | +43:49 | |
30 | 1404 | Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:23:20 | +47:57 | |
1396 | Hanna Andersson | Kimito SF | FIN | DNS | |||
1407 | Leena Myllys | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
1382 | Maria Heerman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | DNF |
(Started 34, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1428 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 36:28 | ||
2 | 1413 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:23 | +55 | |
3 | 1414 | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:48 | +3:20 | |
1444 | Tuula Lallo | OK Trian | FIN | 40:25 | +3:57 | ||
1433 | Jaana Miettinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:57 | +4:29 | ||
6 | 1438 | Sirpa Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:48 | +5:20 | |
1430 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 41:56 | +5:28 | ||
1418 | Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 42:17 | +5:49 | ||
9 | 1446 | Anne Järvinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 42:30 | +6:02 | |
10 | 1415 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 42:51 | +6:23 | |
1412 | Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 43:32 | +7:04 | ||
12 | 1419 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 43:49 | +7:21 | |
13 | 1436 | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:58 | +7:30 | |
14 | 1420 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 44:37 | +8:09 | |
15 | 1445 | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:08 | +8:40 | |
16 | 1441 | Ann Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 46:17 | +9:49 | |
17 | 1426 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 46:40 | +10:12 | |
18 | 1439 | Carola Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 46:53 | +10:25 | |
19 | 1416 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 48:15 | +11:47 | |
1421 | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 48:40 | +12:12 | ||
1435 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 48:42 | +12:14 | ||
22 | 1440 | Päivi Reiman | Hiisirasti | FIN | 49:24 | +12:56 | |
1442 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 49:37 | +13:09 | ||
24 | 1443 | Marja Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 49:54 | +13:26 | |
1417 | Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 50:08 | +13:40 | ||
26 | 1434 | Merja Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 50:56 | +14:28 | |
27 | 1425 | Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:23 | +14:55 | |
28 | 1437 | Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:59 | +16:31 | |
29 | 1423 | Mirja Humalamäki | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 53:35 | +17:07 | |
30 | 1429 | Anneli Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 54:25 | +17:57 | |
31 | 1431 | Taina Wirberg | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 57:44 | +21:16 | |
32 | 1422 | Pirjo Kivioja | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:01:19 | +24:51 | |
1427 | Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:03:49 | +27:21 | ||
34 | 1424 | Katri Talja | OK77 | FIN | 1:05:00 | +28:32 | |
1432 | Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | DNS |
(Started 31, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1468 | Outi Borgenström | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 38:46 | ||
2 | 1466 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 38:57 | +11 | |
3 | 1461 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 40:52 | +2:06 | |
1448 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 41:02 | +2:16 | ||
5 | 1458 | Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 41:15 | +2:29 | |
1459 | Hennariikka Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:25 | +2:39 | ||
7 | 1449 | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 42:35 | +3:49 | |
1452 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 43:07 | +4:21 | ||
1460 | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 43:08 | +4:22 | ||
1472 | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | 43:55 | +5:09 | ||
11 | 1478 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 45:16 | +6:30 | |
12 | 1476 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:45 | +7:59 | |
13 | 1465 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 46:48 | +8:02 | |
1477 | Rita Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 50:42 | +11:56 | ||
1463 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 51:09 | +12:23 | ||
16 | 1456 | Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 51:43 | +12:57 | |
1462 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 51:54 | +13:08 | ||
18 | 1451 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 51:58 | +13:12 | |
19 | 1471 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 52:48 | +14:02 | |
20 | 1474 | Leni Windahl | OK Raseborg | FIN | 55:38 | +16:52 | |
1453 | Aila Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 55:38 | +16:52 | ||
22 | 1467 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:47 | +18:01 | |
1447 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 59:27 | +20:41 | ||
24 | 1464 | Leena Metsämäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:34 | +22:48 | |
25 | 1457 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:01:35 | +22:49 | |
26 | 1470 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:03:26 | +24:40 | |
27 | 1473 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 1:03:44 | +24:58 | |
28 | 1479 | Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:09:11 | +30:25 | |
29 | 1450 | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:13:32 | +34:46 | |
30 | 1455 | Sirpa Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:15:39 | +36:53 | |
31 | 1469 | Iiris Salonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:27 | +58:41 | |
1454 | Anne Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | DNS | |||
1475 | Anita Laaksonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | DNS |
(Started 31, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1508 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 34:42 | ||
1507 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 37:33 | +2:51 | ||
3 | 1485 | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 38:00 | +3:18 | |
4 | 1487 | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 38:48 | +4:06 | |
1502 | Kati Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 38:53 | +4:11 | ||
6 | 1492 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 39:00 | +4:18 | |
7 | 1501 | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 40:19 | +5:37 | |
1486 | Sirpa Lakanen | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 40:58 | +6:16 | ||
9 | 1503 | Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | FIN | 41:05 | +6:23 | |
10 | 1510 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 41:55 | +7:13 | |
1490 | Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:23 | +7:41 | ||
12 | 1506 | Paula Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:12 | +8:30 | |
1488 | Leena Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:06 | +9:24 | ||
1504 | Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:26 | +9:44 | ||
1496 | Arja Heimonen | Navi | FIN | 44:29 | +9:47 | ||
16 | 1499 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 44:42 | +10:00 | |
17 | 1505 | Eila Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 44:59 | +10:17 | |
18 | 1512 | Hilkka Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:54 | +11:12 | |
19 | 1500 | Pirjo Kurppa | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 46:47 | +12:05 | |
20 | 1493 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 47:34 | +12:52 | |
1480 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 47:34 | +12:52 | ||
22 | 1498 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 47:49 | +13:07 | |
23 | 1482 | Liisa Särkkä | Navi | FIN | 48:38 | +13:56 | |
24 | 1495 | Carita Aminoff | OK Raseborg | FIN | 49:23 | +14:41 | |
25 | 1484 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 50:28 | +15:46 | |
26 | 1481 | Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 50:45 | +16:03 | |
1509 | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 51:10 | +16:28 | ||
1494 | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 52:12 | +17:30 | ||
29 | 1491 | Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:56 | +21:14 | |
30 | 1489 | Kaija Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:07:41 | +32:59 | |
31 | 1513 | Riitta Toikka | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:09:02 | +34:20 | |
1483 | Gia Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | DNS | |||
1497 | Leena Hellsten | Rasti 88 | FIN | DNS | |||
1511 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | DNS |
(Started 16, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1519 | Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:15 | ||
2 | 1518 | Rauni Muikku | Navi | FIN | 33:23 | +2:08 | |
3 | 1523 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 35:21 | +4:06 | |
4 | 1527 | Raija Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 35:45 | +4:30 | |
5 | 1516 | Helena Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 36:42 | +5:27 | |
6 | 1521 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 37:07 | +5:52 | |
1525 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 37:07 | +5:52 | ||
8 | 1524 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:24 | +6:09 | |
9 | 1520 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:27 | +6:12 | |
1515 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:24 | +7:09 | ||
11 | 1530 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 40:11 | +8:56 | |
12 | 1529 | Eira Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 42:45 | +11:30 | |
13 | 1528 | Seija Piiparinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 44:52 | +13:37 | |
14 | 1522 | Tytti Torp | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:46 | +17:31 | |
15 | 1532 | Kaarina Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:31 | +22:16 | |
16 | 1531 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 56:33 | +25:18 | |
1517 | Tuula Ohramaa | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | DNS | |||
1526 | Vuokko Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1533 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 44:00 | ||
2 | 1534 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 44:04 | +4 | |
3 | 1535 | Aino Kirkkala | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:00:57 | +16:57 |
(Started 29, DNF 3, DNQ 0)
800 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:36 | |||
805 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 50:00 | +3:24 | ||
3 | 806 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 51:13 | +4:37 | |
4 | 786 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:30 | +5:54 | |
5 | 798 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:20 | +6:44 | |
6 | 811 | Henna Yliluikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:33 | +6:57 | |
7 | 797 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:54 | +9:18 | |
8 | 790 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 56:12 | +9:36 | |
803 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 56:25 | +9:49 | ||
801 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 56:56 | +10:20 | ||
11 | 809 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:46 | +12:10 | |
12 | 791 | Outi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 58:49 | +12:13 | |
13 | 782 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 58:58 | +12:22 | |
14 | 807 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 59:34 | +12:58 | |
15 | 796 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:14 | +13:38 | |
16 | 794 | Salla Saarijärvi | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:01:10 | +14:34 | |
804 | Tuulia Kivistö | OK Trian | FIN | 1:01:58 | +15:22 | ||
18 | 2637 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:08 | +17:32 | ||
19 | 784 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 1:06:24 | +19:48 | |
20 | 812 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:08:05 | +21:29 | |
21 | 789 | Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:11:19 | +24:43 | |
22 | 793 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:50 | +25:14 | |
23 | 799 | Jenna Himanka | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:16:01 | +29:25 | |
24 | 792 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:20:22 | +33:46 | |
25 | 788 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 1:29:29 | +42:53 | |
26 | 783 | Katariina Aaltonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:38:46 | +52:10 | |
787 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNS | |||
795 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
810 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
785 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
802 | Petra Väliheikki | MS Parma | FIN | DNF | |||
808 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | DNF |
(Started 61, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 871 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:31 | ||
870 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 41:46 | +15 | ||
843 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 42:24 | +53 | ||
4 | 848 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 42:56 | +1:25 | |
5 | 864 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 44:40 | +3:09 | |
6 | 814 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 45:30 | +3:59 | |
7 | 872 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 45:34 | +4:03 | |
8 | 824 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 45:35 | +4:04 | |
817 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:41 | +4:10 | ||
819 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 46:00 | +4:29 | ||
11 | 841 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 46:36 | +5:05 | |
12 | 863 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:24 | +5:53 | |
13 | 835 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 47:45 | +6:14 | |
813 | Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 47:45 | +6:14 | ||
15 | 829 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:02 | +6:31 | |
16 | 820 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:37 | +7:06 | |
818 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:42 | +7:11 | ||
18 | 851 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:43 | +7:12 | |
19 | 849 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 49:40 | +8:09 | |
20 | 845 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 50:00 | +8:29 | |
21 | 874 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 50:36 | +9:05 | |
22 | 837 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:06 | +9:35 | |
862 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 51:13 | +9:42 | ||
24 | 834 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 51:24 | +9:53 | |
25 | 815 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 51:35 | +10:04 | |
26 | 832 | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 51:46 | +10:15 | |
869 | Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:52 | +10:21 | ||
28 | 860 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 52:21 | +10:50 | |
853 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 52:47 | +11:16 | ||
833 | Emmi Järvelä | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 52:57 | +11:26 | ||
31 | 858 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 53:34 | +12:03 | |
32 | 823 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 53:47 | +12:16 | |
844 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:04 | +12:33 | ||
34 | 842 | Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:34 | +13:03 | |
35 | 856 | Iina Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 54:48 | +13:17 | |
36 | 873 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:21 | +14:50 | |
37 | 830 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 56:29 | +14:58 | |
875 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:47 | +15:16 | ||
39 | 855 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 56:49 | +15:18 | |
40 | 828 | Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 56:54 | +15:23 | |
826 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 57:03 | +15:32 | ||
42 | 868 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 58:32 | +17:01 | |
866 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:43 | +17:12 | ||
44 | 822 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:47 | +17:16 | |
825 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 58:47 | +17:16 | ||
46 | 836 | Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:46 | +18:15 | |
47 | 865 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:11 | +18:40 | |
48 | 839 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:14 | +19:43 | |
49 | 838 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:01:32 | +20:01 | |
50 | 857 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:08 | +20:37 | |
51 | 821 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:05:11 | +23:40 | |
52 | 850 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:05:30 | +23:59 | |
867 | Julia Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 1:06:35 | +25:04 | ||
54 | 831 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:54 | +25:23 | |
55 | 846 | Maaria Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:56 | +27:25 | |
56 | 847 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:59 | +30:28 | |
57 | 859 | Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:14:01 | +32:30 | |
58 | 827 | Michaela Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 1:14:49 | +33:18 | |
59 | 852 | Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:15:10 | +33:39 | |
60 | 854 | Tuuli Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 1:24:26 | +42:55 | |
61 | 876 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:42:33 | +1:01:02 | |
816 | Laura Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
840 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
861 | Venla Vesikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | DNS |
(Started 41, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1536 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 32:23 | ||
2 | 1544 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 32:40 | +17 | |
3 | 1560 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:44 | +21 | |
4 | 2290 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:21 | +58 | |
5 | 1542 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:26 | +1:03 | |
6 | 1559 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:47 | +2:24 | |
7 | 1540 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:41 | +5:18 | |
8 | 1539 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:53 | +5:30 | |
1555 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 37:57 | +5:34 | ||
10 | 1562 | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 38:55 | +6:32 | |
1541 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:20 | +6:57 | ||
12 | 1554 | Maija Tiittanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 39:25 | +7:02 | |
1558 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 40:26 | +8:03 | ||
14 | 1553 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 41:34 | +9:11 | |
15 | 1545 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:43 | +9:20 | |
16 | 1576 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:54 | +9:31 | |
17 | 1566 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 42:02 | +9:39 | |
1537 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:49 | +10:26 | ||
19 | 1561 | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:14 | +10:51 | |
20 | 1552 | Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:57 | +11:34 | |
21 | 1571 | Sara Peltonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 45:23 | +13:00 | |
1575 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 45:25 | +13:02 | ||
1556 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:35 | +13:12 | ||
24 | 1572 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 46:54 | +14:31 | |
25 | 1577 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:15 | +14:52 | |
26 | 1568 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:19 | +15:56 | |
27 | 1578 | Essi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 48:45 | +16:22 | |
28 | 1563 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 50:42 | +18:19 | |
29 | 1569 | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:49 | +19:26 | |
30 | 1567 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:16 | +20:53 | |
1574 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:23 | +22:00 | ||
32 | 1565 | Pia Calderara | Lynx | FIN | 56:09 | +23:46 | |
33 | 1573 | Anni Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 56:32 | +24:09 | |
1557 | Heidi Rautamaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 57:56 | +25:33 | ||
35 | 1548 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:27 | +26:04 | |
36 | 1549 | Iida Helsingius | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 58:51 | +26:28 | |
37 | 1543 | Raisa Kantanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:01 | +29:38 | |
38 | 1538 | Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:02:31 | +30:08 | |
39 | 1550 | Maria Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:09:51 | +37:28 | |
40 | 1546 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 1:13:15 | +40:52 | |
41 | 1570 | Annica Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 1:18:24 | +46:01 | |
1547 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
1551 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
1564 | Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS |
(Started 19, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1594 | Elina Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:20 | ||
2 | 1590 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:41 | +21 | |
3 | 1584 | Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 35:03 | +43 | |
4 | 1596 | Tuuli Mäkinen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 35:44 | +1:24 | |
5 | 1587 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:09 | +1:49 | |
6 | 1598 | Neea Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 36:14 | +1:54 | |
7 | 1589 | Oona Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 36:49 | +2:29 | |
1599 | Iisa Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 37:02 | +2:42 | ||
9 | 1595 | Kaisa Keränen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:29 | +3:09 | |
10 | 1583 | Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 37:49 | +3:29 | |
11 | 1581 | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 38:17 | +3:57 | |
12 | 1579 | Hanna Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 42:40 | +8:20 | |
13 | 1586 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:47 | +8:27 | |
14 | 1582 | Ronja Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:56 | +10:36 | |
15 | 1597 | Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:25 | +11:05 | |
16 | 1593 | Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:43 | +11:23 | |
1585 | Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 47:12 | +12:52 | ||
1592 | Alisa Asp | Koovee | FIN | 56:13 | +21:53 | ||
19 | 1600 | Lotta Pynnönen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:38:31 | +1:04:11 | |
1580 | Aino Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1588 | Oona Paloheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
1591 | Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | DNS |
(Started 28, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2170 | Anni Aho | MS Parma | FIN | 30:19 | ||
2149 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:45 | +1:26 | ||
2152 | Tessa Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 32:17 | +1:58 | ||
4 | 2157 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 33:10 | +2:51 | |
5 | 2176 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 33:29 | +3:10 | |
6 | 2161 | Wilma Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 33:45 | +3:26 | |
7 | 2160 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 34:13 | +3:54 | |
8 | 2148 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 34:18 | +3:59 | |
9 | 2162 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 34:55 | +4:36 | |
10 | 2169 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 35:57 | +5:38 | |
11 | 2156 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 36:05 | +5:46 | |
12 | 2147 | Kaisa Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 36:18 | +5:59 | |
13 | 2151 | Oona Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:00 | +6:41 | |
14 | 2166 | Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 37:04 | +6:45 | |
15 | 2172 | Wilma Westerlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 37:33 | +7:14 | |
16 | 2173 | Emmi Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 38:05 | +7:46 | |
17 | 2163 | Lotta Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 39:10 | +8:51 | |
2150 | Henriikka Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 39:13 | +8:54 | ||
19 | 2171 | Alina Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:52 | +9:33 | |
2175 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:55 | +9:36 | ||
2154 | Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | FIN | 40:48 | +10:29 | ||
2164 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:56 | +10:37 | ||
23 | 2174 | Lotta Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 42:01 | +11:42 | |
2155 | Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 42:12 | +11:53 | ||
25 | 2153 | Tiina Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 42:15 | +11:56 | |
26 | 2159 | Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:19 | +14:00 | |
2168 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 46:12 | +15:53 | ||
28 | 2167 | Nea Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 51:25 | +21:06 | |
2158 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | DNS | |||
2165 | Milja Kiuru | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | DNS |
(Started 34, DNF 0, DNQ 2)
1 | 2187 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:02 | ||
2 | 2207 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 23:23 | +21 | |
3 | 2205 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:29 | +27 | |
4 | 2181 | Essi Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:36 | +34 | |
5 | 2206 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 24:27 | +1:25 | |
6 | 2186 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 25:54 | +2:52 | |
7 | 2209 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 26:04 | +3:02 | |
8 | 2191 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 26:07 | +3:05 | |
9 | 2204 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:16 | +3:14 | |
10 | 2185 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:18 | +3:16 | |
11 | 2203 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 27:19 | +4:17 | |
12 | 2208 | Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 28:25 | +5:23 | |
13 | 2183 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:39 | +5:37 | |
2198 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:44 | +5:42 | ||
15 | 2201 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:45 | +5:43 | |
16 | 2178 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:02 | +8:00 | |
17 | 2197 | Vilma Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:12 | +8:10 | |
18 | 2188 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:35 | +8:33 | |
19 | 2179 | Aada Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 31:49 | +8:47 | |
20 | 2196 | Pihla Häkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 33:06 | +10:04 | |
21 | 2202 | Jenny Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 35:01 | +11:59 | |
22 | 2192 | Henna Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 35:55 | +12:53 | |
23 | 2199 | Aino Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:07 | +13:05 | |
24 | 2194 | Julia Suopajärvi | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 37:02 | +14:00 | |
25 | 2195 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 37:39 | +14:37 | |
26 | 2210 | Matilda Nilsson | OK77 | FIN | 37:47 | +14:45 | |
27 | 2180 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 39:29 | +16:27 | |
28 | 2190 | Armi Kosunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:02 | +17:00 | |
29 | 2189 | Piitu Metsälä | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:52 | +19:50 | |
30 | 2200 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 46:23 | +23:21 | |
31 | 2182 | Peppi Vuorela | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 48:55 | +25:53 | |
32 | 2193 | Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:13:25 | +50:23 | |
2177 | Suvi Tuhkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | DQ | |||
2184 | Mia-Emilia Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ |
(Started 34, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2232 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 15:35 | ||
2 | 2220 | Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 16:34 | +59 | |
3 | 2242 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:53 | +1:18 | |
4 | 2237 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 17:20 | +1:45 | |
5 | 2228 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 17:31 | +1:56 | |
6 | 2219 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 17:39 | +2:04 | |
7 | 2230 | Emilia Schmidt | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:28 | +2:53 | |
8 | 2218 | Sini Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:57 | +3:22 | |
9 | 2238 | Veera Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 19:49 | +4:14 | |
10 | 2217 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 19:52 | +4:17 | |
11 | 2241 | Elmiina Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:59 | +4:24 | |
12 | 2223 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:05 | +4:30 | |
13 | 2246 | Emma Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:33 | +4:58 | |
14 | 2229 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 20:40 | +5:05 | |
15 | 2214 | Elli Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 21:01 | +5:26 | |
16 | 2239 | Inka Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 21:15 | +5:40 | |
17 | 2216 | Kirsi Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:03 | +6:28 | |
18 | 2213 | Selina Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:20 | +6:45 | |
19 | 2245 | Johanna Helander | MS Parma | FIN | 22:39 | +7:04 | |
20 | 2211 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 22:51 | +7:16 | |
21 | 2225 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:41 | +9:06 | |
22 | 2234 | Iida Heinäaro | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:03 | +9:28 | |
23 | 2221 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:24 | +9:49 | |
24 | 2212 | Siiri Alakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:32 | +9:57 | |
25 | 2224 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 26:20 | +10:45 | |
26 | 2227 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:34 | +10:59 | |
27 | 2243 | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:51 | +11:16 | |
28 | 2240 | Sini Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 28:06 | +12:31 | |
29 | 2231 | Silva Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:51 | +13:16 | |
2226 | Jenny Krappe | MS Parma | FIN | 29:21 | +13:46 | ||
31 | 2235 | Vilma Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:02 | +14:27 | |
32 | 2248 | Pinja Laakso | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:25 | +16:50 | |
33 | 2236 | Jenna Lehtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:30 | +16:55 | |
34 | 2222 | Laura Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:15:36 | +1:00:01 | |
2215 | Vieno Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2233 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2244 | Heta Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
2247 | Iiris Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS |
(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2261 | Doris Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:40 | ||
2 | 2252 | Siiri Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:53 | +13 | |
3 | 2253 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:48 | +1:08 | |
4 | 2251 | Milla Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:39 | +1:59 | |
5 | 2256 | Mona Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 15:46 | +3:06 | |
6 | 2257 | Siiri Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 16:20 | +3:40 | |
7 | 2259 | Jutta Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:52 | +4:12 | |
8 | 2260 | Aino Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 20:03 | +7:23 | |
9 | 2250 | Taina Sirkkunen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 22:48 | +10:08 | |
2254 | Emmastiina Sainio | Pargas IF | FIN | 32:40 | +20:00 | ||
2258 | Iida Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:18 | +23:38 | ||
2249 | Sini Peltonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | DNS | |||
2255 | Pihla Myllykoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS |
(Started 25, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2275 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:47 | ||
2 | 2271 | Saana Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:23 | +36 | |
3 | 2287 | Ninni Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:49 | +2:02 | |
4 | 2274 | Reetta Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:50 | +2:03 | |
5 | 2266 | Aura Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 13:43 | +2:56 | |
6 | 2279 | Viliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 14:10 | +3:23 | |
7 | 2282 | Kaisla Häkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 14:17 | +3:30 | |
8 | 2285 | Elli Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:25 | +3:38 | |
9 | 2267 | Alina Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 14:53 | +4:06 | |
10 | 2264 | Elsa Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:07 | +4:20 | |
11 | 2280 | Oona Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 15:56 | +5:09 | |
2283 | Lotta Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:05 | +5:18 | ||
13 | 2263 | Elina Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:01 | +6:14 | |
14 | 2265 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 17:57 | +7:10 | |
15 | 2281 | Anni Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 18:01 | +7:14 | |
16 | 2269 | Iida Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 18:30 | +7:43 | |
17 | 2270 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:45 | +8:58 | |
18 | 2284 | Siru Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 21:04 | +10:17 | |
19 | 2268 | Kaisla Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 22:10 | +11:23 | |
20 | 2276 | Liisa Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 22:33 | +11:46 | |
21 | 2277 | Tiuku Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 22:56 | +12:09 | |
22 | 2286 | Roosa Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 24:17 | +13:30 | |
23 | 2272 | Emilia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 29:38 | +18:51 | |
24 | 2289 | Sanni Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:18 | +20:31 | |
25 | 2291 | Minttu Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 45:51 | +35:04 | ||
2273 | Tove Krappe | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
2278 | Stella Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
2288 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | DNS |