2500 | Alisa Laitinen | Navi | FIN | 9:00:00 |   166335 |
2501 | Saina Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:01:00 |   199831 |
2502 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:02:00 |   183009 |
2503 | Julia Korhonen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:03:00 |   144355 |
2504 | Katariina Aaltonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:04:00 |   194142 |
2505 | Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:05:00 |   207096 |
2506 | Tanja Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 9:06:00 |   216218 |
2507 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:07:00 |   120423 |
2508 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:08:00 |   209072 |
2509 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:09:00 |   65744 |
2510 | Vilma Juvakka | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:10:00 |   202734 |
2511 | Petra Väliheikki | MS Parma | FIN | 9:11:00 |   154748 |
2512 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 9:12:00 |   158498 |
2513 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:13:00 |   217560 |
2514 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 9:14:00 |   202837 |
2515 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:15:00 |   222242 |
2516 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:16:00 |   413244 |
2517 | Tuulia Kivistö | OK Trian | FIN | 9:17:00 |   161906 |
2518 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:18:00 |   210770 |
2519 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:19:00 |   186664 |
2520 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:20:00 |   173132 |
2521 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:21:00 |   202908 |
2522 | Outi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 9:22:00 |   58899 |
2523 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:23:00 |   182914 |
2524 | Jutta Jussila | Sweden | FIN | 9:24:00 |   210500 |
2525 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:25:00 |   191061 |
2526 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:26:00 |   99500 |
2527 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:27:00 |   195226 |
2528 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:28:00 |   129269 |
2529 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:29:00 |   181065 |
2530 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:30:00 |   189289 |
2531 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:31:00 |   215707 |
2532 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 9:32:00 |   51027 |
2533 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 9:33:00 |   210576 |
2534 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:34:00 |   176942 |
2535 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:35:00 |   194146 |
2536 | Karoliina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 9:36:00 |   181336 |
2537 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 9:37:00 |   500094 |
2538 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:38:00 |   179717 |
2539 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:39:00 |   192045 |
2540 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:40:00 |   209143 |