Starting time | 1,7 km |
3,5 km |
3,7 km |
3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 13:00:00 | 14:18 (1) | 27:57 (1) | 29:54 (1) | |||
Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:58:00 | 15:04 (2) | 30:02 (2) | 31:52 (2) | |||
Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:52:00 | 16:21 (8) | 31:37 (3) | 33:09 (4) | |||
Raimo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:56:00 | 15:30 (3) | 31:53 (4) | 33:50 (5) | |||
Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:50:00 | 18:17 (21) | 33:33 (5) | 35:06 (6) | |||
Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:46:00 | 17:33 (14) | 34:06 (7) | 36:01 (10) | |||
Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:48:00 | 17:37 (16) | 37:09 (12) | ||||
Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:54:00 | 18:21 (22) | 35:34 (11) | 37:26 (14) | |||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:44:00 | 17:33 (14) | 34:33 (9) | ||||
Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:36:00 | 15:46 (5) | 32:55 (3) | ||||
Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 12:40:00 | 15:59 (6) | 35:13 (7) | ||||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:32:00 | 16:23 (9) | 33:39 (6) | 35:30 (8) | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:26:00 | 17:15 (11) | 35:49 (9) | ||||
Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:24:00 | 16:51 (10) | 34:24 (8) | 36:09 (11) | |||
Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:38:00 | 17:25 (13) | 35:23 (10) | 37:09 (12) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:42:00 | 18:08 (19) | 36:37 (13) | 38:15 (15) | |||
Hannu Siuko | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:30:00 | 17:56 (18) | 36:20 (12) | 38:25 (16) | |||
Hannu Ruokolainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:40:00 | 19:55 (29) | 36:40 (14) | 38:37 (17) | |||
Raimo Pusa | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 17:55 (17) | 37:09 (15) | 39:01 (18) | |||
Jukka Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:10:00 | 16:20 (7) | 37:19 (16) | 39:19 (19) | |||
Keijo Lakkinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:36:00 | 18:58 (26) | 37:52 (17) | 39:55 (20) | |||
Pentti Niemelä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:28:00 | 18:50 (25) | 38:23 (18) | 40:24 (21) | |||
Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:28:00 | 15:38 (4) | 40:40 (22) | ||||
Pentti Jokinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:16:00 | 22:46 (37) | 39:28 (19) | 41:14 (23) | |||
Pentti Ahola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:10:00 | 18:43 (24) | 39:32 (20) | 42:05 (24) | |||
Jorma Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:56:00 | 23:41 (39) | 41:08 (21) | 43:05 (25) | |||
Bo-Göran Williamsson | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12:00 | 21:05 (31) | 41:27 (22) | 43:18 (26) | |||
Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:02:00 | 19:41 (28) | 41:27 (22) | 43:19 (27) | |||
Jorma Nevala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:20:00 | 21:29 (33) | 43:56 (28) | ||||
Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:42:00 | 18:16 (20) | 44:28 (29) | ||||
Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 17:16 (12) | 42:46 (24) | 44:33 (30) | |||
Matti Virtanen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:22 (23) | 42:51 (25) | 44:40 (31) | |||
Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:48:00 | 23:04 (38) | 45:07 (32) | ||||
Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:50:00 | 21:32 (34) | 43:49 (27) | 45:45 (33) | |||
Reijo Olli | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:16:00 | 21:11 (32) | 43:23 (26) | 45:58 (34) | |||
Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:46:00 | 25:08 (45) | 47:12 (35) | ||||
Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:08:00 | 19:01 (27) | 45:16 (30) | 47:14 (36) | |||
Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:14:00 | 20:23 (30) | 45:01 (28) | 47:25 (37) | |||
Pertti Välimäki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:24:00 | 21:43 (35) | 45:10 (29) | 47:39 (38) | |||
Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 11:54:00 | 24:15 (42) | 45:23 (31) | 48:14 (39) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 11:30:00 | 25:14 (46) | 46:09 (32) | 48:29 (40) | |||
Heikki Talvitie | Raision Kuula | FIN | 11:18:00 | 24:11 (41) | 47:43 (33) | 49:54 (41) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:58:00 | 30:22 (49) | 48:37 (34) | 50:26 (42) | |||
Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:26:00 | 24:24 (44) | 50:51 (35) | 53:47 (43) | |||
Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 11:32:00 | 24:15 (42) | 51:39 (36) | 53:53 (44) | |||
Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 11:14:00 | 27:16 (48) | 51:48 (37) | 54:32 (45) | |||
Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 11:22:00 | 24:06 (40) | 52:05 (38) | 55:00 (46) | |||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 26:37 (47) | 54:27 (39) | 56:29 (47) | |||
Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 22:24 (36) | 55:23 (40) | 57:47 (48) | |||
Pentti Vaittinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:12:00 | 35:56 (51) | 1:01:31 (42) | 1:03:57 (49) | |||
Heimo Vartiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:08:00 | 33:26 (50) | 1:01:02 (41) | 1:04:26 (50) |