Starting time | 1,5 km |
1,8 km |
2,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:29:00 | 9:12 (1) | 10:32 (1) | |||
Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 15:28:00 | 9:51 (3) | 11:02 (2) | |||
Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:03:00 | 9:40 (2) | 11:03 (3) | |||
Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 15:24:00 | 9:54 (4) | 11:08 (4) | |||
Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:26:00 | 10:05 (5) | 11:19 (5) | |||
Kaarina Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:25:00 | 10:16 (6) | 11:32 (6) | |||
Riikka Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:15:00 | 10:27 (7) | 11:40 (7) | |||
Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:11:00 | 10:42 (9) | 11:58 (8) | |||
Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 15:23:00 | 10:44 (10) | 11:58 (8) | |||
Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 15:27:00 | 10:41 (8) | 12:00 (10) | |||
Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 15:19:00 | 10:46 (11) | 12:05 (11) | |||
Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:02:00 | 10:56 (14) | 12:09 (12) | |||
Tessa Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 15:14:00 | 10:48 (12) | 12:12 (13) | |||
Anni Aho | MS Parma | FIN | 15:06:00 | 10:51 (13) | 12:18 (14) | |||
Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:22:00 | 11:00 (15) | 12:19 (15) | |||
Amanda Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | 15:13:00 | 11:10 (18) | 12:32 (16) | |||
Heta Haunia | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | FIN | 15:21:00 | 11:16 (19) | 12:32 (16) | |||
Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 15:17:00 | 11:01 (16) | 12:35 (18) | |||
Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:07:00 | 11:08 (17) | 12:40 (19) | |||
Linnea Granlund | IF Minken | FIN | 15:08:00 | 11:26 (21) | 12:48 (20) | |||
Miina-Maria Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:18:00 | 11:37 (22) | 12:53 (21) | |||
Sonja Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 15:20:00 | 11:23 (20) | 12:59 (22) | |||
Kaisa Mäntylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:01:00 | 11:42 (23) | 13:04 (23) | |||
Lotta Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 15:05:00 | 11:59 (24) | 13:28 (24) | |||
Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:12:00 | 12:11 (26) | 13:33 (25) | |||
Oona Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:16:00 | 12:04 (25) | 13:37 (26) | |||
Hanne Jäkälä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:04:00 | 12:35 (27) | 14:04 (27) | |||
Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:10:00 | 12:51 (28) | 14:15 (28) | |||
Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:09:00 | 12:58 (29) | 14:22 (29) | |||
Aino Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 15:00:00 | 15:27 (30) | 16:59 (30) |