1 | 1644 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 10:45 | ||
2 | 1647 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 10:47 | +2 | |
3 | 1648 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:48 | +3 | |
4 | 1649 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:58 | +13 | |
5 | 1632 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 11:05 | +20 | |
6 | 1641 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:14 | +29 | |
1642 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 11:14 | +29 | ||
8 | 1616 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:15 | +30 | |
9 | 1645 | Evely Kaasiku (U) | Kangasala SK | EST | 11:16 | +31 | |
1646 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:16 | +31 | ||
11 | 1639 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 11:20 | +35 | |
12 | 1629 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:22 | +37 | |
13 | 1643 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 11:44 | +59 | |
14 | 1633 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 11:48 | +1:03 | |
15 | 1617 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50 | +1:05 | |
16 | 1619 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:51 | +1:06 | |
17 | 1618 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:53 | +1:08 | |
18 | 1613 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:55 | +1:10 | |
19 | 1626 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:56 | +1:11 | |
20 | 1607 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:57 | +1:12 | |
21 | 1628 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59 | +1:14 | |
22 | 1640 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:01 | +1:16 | |
23 | 1596 | Alma Toivonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:05 | +1:20 | |
24 | 1627 | Annika Rihma (U) | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 12:06 | +1:21 | |
25 | 1635 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:23 | +1:38 | |
1636 | Nina Temjakova (U) | Paimion Rasti | RUS | 12:23 | +1:38 | ||
27 | 1622 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:29 | +1:44 | |
28 | 1630 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:31 | +1:46 | |
29 | 1606 | Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:37 | +1:52 | |
30 | 1614 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:44 | +1:59 | |
31 | 1631 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:45 | +2:00 | |
32 | 1612 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:51 | +2:06 | |
33 | 1593 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 12:56 | +2:11 | |
34 | 1611 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:59 | +2:14 | |
35 | 1625 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:02 | +2:17 | |
36 | 1638 | Sigrid Ruul (U) | Anttolan Urheilijat | EST | 13:25 | +2:40 | |
37 | 1615 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:29 | +2:44 | |
38 | 1590 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 13:38 | +2:53 | |
39 | 1620 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 13:40 | +2:55 | |
40 | 1634 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:43 | +2:58 | |
41 | 1623 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:46 | +3:01 | |
42 | 1624 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 14:00 | +3:15 | |
43 | 1605 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:05 | +3:20 | |
44 | 1597 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 14:08 | +3:23 | |
45 | 1610 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:22 | +3:37 | |
46 | 1591 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 14:39 | +3:54 | |
47 | 1600 | Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 14:49 | +4:04 | |
48 | 1604 | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 15:02 | +4:17 | |
49 | 1621 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:16 | +4:31 | |
50 | 1594 | Maarit Korpi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:37 | +4:52 | |
51 | 1609 | Elina Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 15:49 | +5:04 | |
52 | 1602 | Anni Toppila | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 16:19 | +5:34 | |
1601 | Ulla Ojala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 16:19 | +5:34 | ||
54 | 1599 | Eeva Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 19:00 | +8:15 | |
1592 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
1595 | Nelly Sopanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | DNS | |||
1598 | Emma Storvall | IK Kronan | FIN | DNS | |||
1608 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | DNS | |||
1637 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
1603 | Annelie Glasberg | Närpes OK | FIN | DQ |