1 | Hanna Katariina Vauhkonen | 11:00:00 |   1 | ||
2 | Hannele Kinnunen | 11:00:00 |   2 | ||
3 | Johanna Hakala | 11:00:00 |   3 | ||
4 | Katja Kujo | KPK 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   4 | |
5 | Heidi Lappalainen | KaUs Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   5 | |
6 | Laura Matkala | 11:00:00 |   6 | ||
7 | Sanna Lahtinen | 11:00:00 |   7 | ||
9 | Tiina Rönnberg | Kuntosyke | 11:00:00 |   9 | |
10 | Josefin Enlund | Vasa | 11:00:00 |   10 | |
11 | Sarah Perrine | Usa / University of Jyväskylä | 11:00:00 |   11 | |
12 | Katie OKeeffe | Englanti | 11:00:00 |   12 | |
13 | Annika Seefeld | Saksa | 11:00:00 |   13 | |
14 | Sarianne Fisk | 11:00:00 |   14 | ||
15 | Aino Ollila | 11:00:00 |   15 | ||
16 | Maija Reivonen | Doctagon | 11:00:00 |   16 | |
17 | Satu Uuttu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   17 | |
18 | Johanna Railo | HKV | 11:00:00 |   18 | |
19 | Piia Simola | 11:00:00 |   19 | ||
20 | Katie Patterson | Great Brittan | 11:00:00 |   20 | |
21 | Tea Soini | 11:00:00 |   21 | ||
22 | Katja Jokela | KPK24/7 | 11:00:00 |   22 | |
23 | Piia Tantarimäki | Helsingin Jyry | 11:00:00 |   23 | |
25 | Marika Laakko | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   25 | |
26 | Elina Tuomaala | 11:00:00 |   26 | ||
27 | Laura Pyykkö | Team L & L | 11:00:00 |   27 | |
28 | Katja Lehti | 11:00:00 |   28 | ||
29 | Anu Patrikainen | 11:00:00 |   29 | ||
31 | Kusuma Pitkänen | Thai | 11:00:00 |   31 | |
32 | Maria Hari | 11:00:00 |   32 | ||
33 | Sanna Tiilikainen | 11:00:00 |   33 | ||
34 | Reetta Lyytikäinen-Isonen | Metsä Group | 11:00:00 |   34 | |
35 | Miia Häyrynen | KPK24/7 | 11:00:00 |   35 | |
36 | Katri Vermanne | Vesilahden Visa | 11:00:00 |   36 | |
37 | Carina Lillqvist | Kuntosyke | 11:00:00 |   37 | |
38 | Annika Vaher | JKSarma | 11:00:00 |   38 | |
39 | Nina Poppius | Running Finland | 11:00:00 |   39 | |
40 | Ella Maisonlahti | 11:00:00 |   40 | ||
41 | Susanna Bäckström-Andersson | 11:00:00 |   41 | ||
194 | Sari Kilpi | 11:00:00 |   194 | ||
196 | Pia Palevuo-Antas | 11:00:00 |   196 | ||
198 | Kati Heiskanen | 11:00:00 |   198 | ||
199 | Annika Mäkinen | 11:00:00 |   199 | ||
200 | Sari Soutukorva | 11:00:00 |   200 | ||
201 | Tytti Huotari | 11:00:00 |   201 | ||
239 | Päivi Aapro | HyPy Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   239 | |
240 | Titta Partanen | 11:00:00 |   240 | ||
241 | Miia Lehtinen | 11:00:00 |   241 | ||
242 | Leena Peltonen | Triathlon Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   242 | |
244 | Hanna Haapasalo | 11:00:00 |   244 | ||
265 | Sanna Kullberg | KU-58 | 11:00:00 |   265 | |
271 | Minna Matikainen | Imatra | 11:00:00 |   271 |