1 | 115 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 13:10 | ||
2 | 117 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:46 | +36 | |
3 | 113 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:47 | +37 | |
4 | 128 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 14:05 | +55 | |
5 | 114 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:09 | +59 | |
6 | 129 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:19 | +1:09 | |
7 | 121 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:23 | +1:13 | |
127 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:23 | +1:13 | ||
9 | 124 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:24 | +1:14 | |
10 | 125 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:28 | +1:18 | |
11 | 98 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 14:32 | +1:22 | |
12 | 110 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:33 | +1:23 | |
13 | 130 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 14:38 | +1:28 | |
14 | 96 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:41 | +1:31 | |
15 | 84 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:43 | +1:33 | |
16 | 112 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:50 | +1:40 | |
17 | 81 | Karoliina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 14:51 | +1:41 | |
18 | 122 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:01 | +1:51 | |
131 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:01 | +1:51 | ||
20 | 116 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:06 | +1:56 | |
21 | 92 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:10 | +2:00 | |
86 | Katja von Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 15:10 | +2:00 | ||
23 | 126 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:15 | +2:05 | |
24 | 99 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:17 | +2:07 | |
25 | 123 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:19 | +2:09 | |
26 | 109 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 15:24 | +2:14 | |
27 | 108 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:25 | +2:15 | |
28 | 118 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:29 | +2:19 | |
29 | 107 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:32 | +2:22 | |
30 | 93 | Henna Yliluikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:33 | +2:23 | |
31 | 89 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:34 | +2:24 | |
77 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:34 | +2:24 | ||
33 | 83 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:41 | +2:31 | |
34 | 105 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 16:02 | +2:52 | |
35 | 102 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:03 | +2:53 | |
36 | 104 | Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 16:06 | +2:56 | |
37 | 91 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:08 | +2:58 | |
38 | 120 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 16:12 | +3:02 | |
39 | 106 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 16:16 | +3:06 | |
40 | 87 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:18 | +3:08 | |
41 | 94 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:19 | +3:09 | |
42 | 88 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:25 | +3:15 | |
43 | 101 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 16:35 | +3:25 | |
44 | 90 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:36 | +3:26 | |
45 | 82 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 16:46 | +3:36 | |
46 | 79 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:57 | +3:47 | |
47 | 103 | Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 17:07 | +3:57 | |
48 | 119 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 17:08 | +3:58 | |
49 | 111 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 17:14 | +4:04 | |
50 | 78 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 17:17 | +4:07 | |
51 | 74 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:40 | +4:30 | |
52 | 100 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:27 | +5:17 | |
53 | 95 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 19:31 | +6:21 | |
75 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
80 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
85 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNS | |||
76 | Tuulia Kivistö | OK Trian | FIN | DQ | |||
97 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | DQ |