Tampere maraton 27.8.2016

Maraton miehet 40v

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,5 km
Intermediate
21,0 km
Intermediate
31,5 km
Intermediate
42,0 km

Finish
42,195 km
 
1.   Risto Mourujärvi     12:00:00   47:11 (4)  1:32:42 (2)  2:18:57 (2)  3:04:22 (1)  3:04:40 (1)  3:04:46  
2.   Kimmo Pulkkinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    12:00:00   44:42 (1)  1:29:21 (1)  2:17:28 (1)  3:09:27 (2)  3:09:45 (2)  3:09:48  
3.   Jukka Eerola     12:00:00   46:41 (3)  1:32:58 (4)  2:21:53 (3)  3:09:46 (3)  3:10:10 (3)  3:10:12  
4.   Joachim Wunsch TREMK    12:00:00   46:14 (2)  1:32:55 (3)  2:22:20 (4)  3:14:41 (4)  3:15:05 (4)  3:15:08  
5.   Ville Niemenmaa Team Rahola    12:00:00   48:44 (6)  1:37:35 (6)  2:27:11 (5)  3:17:12 (5)  3:17:36 (5)  3:17:40  
6.   Antti Lättilä Kuhmoisten Kumu    12:00:00   49:17 (7)  1:37:51 (7)  2:27:46 (6)  3:19:00 (6)  3:19:23 (6)  3:19:28  
7.   Jussi Jokinen Lempäälä    12:00:00   50:32 (8)  1:40:31 (8)  2:31:02 (8)  3:22:15 (7)  3:22:40 (7)  3:22:45  
8.   Matti Höysniemi     12:00:00   47:48 (5)  1:36:17 (5)  2:28:44 (7)  3:27:44 (8)  3:28:14 (8)  3:28:17  
9.   Juhani Lahtinen     12:00:00   51:26 (10)  1:43:33 (9)  2:37:38 (9)  3:28:53 (9)  3:29:15 (9)  3:29:20  
10.   Marko Saloranta Suomen Palloliitto    12:00:00   56:09 (17)  1:47:29 (12)  2:40:29 (10)  3:41:36 (10)  3:42:01 (10)  3:42:06  
11.   Seppo Mäenpää 100mc.fi/Häjyt    12:00:00   53:07 (11)  1:47:00 (11)  2:41:44 (12)  3:41:40 (11)  3:42:13 (11)  3:42:18  
12.   Timo Tavast Tarpian Suunta    12:00:00   55:30 (16)  1:51:08 (16)  2:48:08 (14)  3:45:20 (12)  3:45:46 (12)  3:45:51  
13.   Marko Lehtimäki Käpylä Runners    12:00:00   54:02 (13)  1:49:18 (14)  2:45:59 (13)  3:47:02 (13)  3:47:33 (13)  3:47:38  
14.   Jarno Koskimäki Lielahden kipinä    12:00:00   51:25 (9)  1:44:03 (10)  2:40:59 (11)  3:48:27 (14)  3:48:50 (14)  3:48:53  
15.   Marko Karhapää vesisamoilijat    12:00:00   56:35 (18)  1:52:25 (18)  2:50:34 (15)  3:52:36 (15)  3:53:00 (15)  3:53:07  
16.   Jarno Kellberg     12:00:00   58:08 (20)  1:54:58 (19)  2:53:00 (17)  3:52:39 (16)  3:53:03 (16)  3:53:12  
17.   Janne Nieminen     12:00:00   59:23 (22)  1:58:10 (21)  2:57:42 (21)  3:56:26 (17)  3:56:41 (17)  3:56:53  
18.   Alexander Roth Saksankielinen iltapäivä ry    12:00:00   58:06 (19)  1:55:34 (20)  2:56:45 (19)  3:59:40 (18)  4:00:05 (18)  4:00:11  
19.   Markus Laitinen OFFJ    12:00:00   53:56 (12)  1:49:07 (13)  2:53:09 (18)  4:04:22 (19)  4:04:51 (19)  4:04:58  
20.   Jaakko Kleemola TREMK    12:00:00   1:01:35 (23)  2:02:18 (23)  3:07:18 (23)  4:13:35 (20)  4:13:54 (20)  4:14:05  
21.   Matti Kiljunen     12:00:00   55:00 (15)  1:50:56 (15)  2:51:43 (16)  4:15:04 (21)  4:15:36 (21)  4:15:43  
22.   Juha Johansson TREMK    12:00:00   1:04:20 (26)  2:06:33 (24)  3:09:27 (24)  4:15:37 (22)  4:15:59 (22)  4:16:13  
23.   Kai Jylkkä     12:00:00   59:22 (21)  1:58:13 (22)  3:01:18 (22)  4:18:56 (23)  4:19:23 (23)  4:19:33  
24.   Janne Uusitalo FMR    12:00:00   54:41 (14)  1:51:15 (17)  2:57:40 (20)  4:20:00 (24)  4:20:25 (24)  4:20:32  
25.   Mike Järvinen     12:00:00   1:10:14 (35)  2:14:20 (33)  3:18:51 (26)  4:24:48 (25)  4:24:57 (25)  4:25:18  
26.   Tarmo Jukarainen     12:00:00   1:07:50 (34)  2:12:40 (31)  3:20:16 (29)  4:26:40 (26)  4:26:57 (26)  4:27:14  
27.   Jussi Kallioniemi Etelä-Nokian Biisonit    12:00:00   1:06:03 (28)  2:11:06 (28)  3:20:15 (28)  4:27:52 (27)  4:28:10 (27)  4:28:25  
28.   Tuomas Avela     12:00:00   1:04:18 (25)  2:06:42 (25)  3:15:08 (25)  4:32:23 (28)  4:32:45 (28)  4:32:58  
29.   Aleksi Mehto Leroy Finland    12:00:00   1:07:44 (32)  2:12:39 (30)  3:20:23 (31)  4:37:26 (29)  4:37:52 (29)  4:38:09  
30.   Mika Hotakainen TREMK    12:00:00   1:04:23 (27)  2:06:58 (26)  3:19:26 (27)  4:38:58 (30)  4:39:24 (30)  4:39:38  
31.   Jussi Ryömä     12:00:00   1:07:42 (31)  2:12:38 (29)  3:20:22 (30)  4:39:12 (31)  4:39:34 (31)  4:39:50  
32.   Tero Mäenpää Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi    12:00:00   1:07:22 (30)  2:14:22 (34)  3:26:17 (32)  4:39:47 (32)  4:40:13 (32)  4:40:25  
33.   Petri Perttula TREMK    12:00:00   1:11:30 (36)  2:21:07 (36)  3:32:43 (35)  4:41:45 (33)  4:42:11 (33)  4:42:26  
34.   Ville Pikkumaa TREMK    12:00:00   1:07:46 (33)  2:14:08 (32)  3:27:46 (33)  4:46:15 (34)  4:46:37 (34)  4:46:53  
35.   Jouni Hietamäki Vipinä    12:00:00   1:13:52 (38)  2:27:27 (37)  3:40:09 (37)  4:52:32 (35)  4:52:47 (35)  4:53:03  
36.   Mika Lumio     12:00:00   1:06:16 (29)  2:14:42 (35)  3:30:55 (34)  4:53:54 (36)  4:54:20 (36)  4:54:34  
37.   Kimmo Pihkala     12:00:00   1:03:13 (24)  2:10:13 (27)  3:36:32 (36)  5:13:52 (37)  5:14:34 (37)  5:14:46  
38.   Keijo Mäkinen     12:00:00   1:15:18 (39)  2:31:56 (39)  3:56:21 (38)     5:26:00 (38)  5:26:17  
39.   Jukka Kalliokoski Häjyt /Seinäjoki    12:00:00   1:12:10 (37)  2:27:54 (38)  4:05:04 (39)     5:39:25 (39)  5:39:43  
   Aki Alarvo Herra    12:00:00                  DNS  
   Jon Gorschelnik     12:00:00                  DNF  
   Janne Hirvonen     12:00:00                  DNS  
   Sakari Ilomäki     12:00:00                  DNS  
   Juha Uotila     12:00:00                  DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English