1160 | Minna Kallunki | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 |   1160 |
2554 | Leena Savukoski | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 |   2554 |
3011 | Anu Tervonen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3011 |
3229 | Heli Heinonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3229 |
3231 | Pirkka Kinnunen | Arizona Chemical | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3231 |
3233 | Katja Holma | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3233 |
3235 | Hanna-Mari Koivukoski | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3235 |
3239 | Reetta Valjus | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3239 |
3241 | Tanja Ikonen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3241 |
3242 | Tuula Kivimaa | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3242 |
3244 | Helena Viksted | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3244 |
3252 | Noora Jansson | We run Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3252 |
3253 | Seija Häli | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3253 |
3254 | Heidi Strang | Helsinki/tehikset | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3254 |
3255 | Laura Kivinen | Oulu/tehikset | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3255 |
3256 | Katja Lillsunde | Helsinki/Tehikset | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3256 |
3257 | Marjut Typpö | Humppatiimi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3257 |
3258 | Suvi Suvanto | Takapihan Elvikset | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3258 |
3259 | Anu Montin | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3259 |
3262 | Pirjo Lukkarinen | Suomenjoki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3262 |
3264 | Niina Pääkkö | Suomen Talliosake | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3264 |
3265 | Leena Ervasti | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3265 |
3266 | Hanna Niemistö | Laukaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3266 |
3267 | Jaana Helisten-Heikkilä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3267 |
3268 | Minna Puoliväli | Alajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3268 |
3271 | Jonna Korva | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3271 |
3272 | Kaisa Vähäkuopus | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3272 |
3273 | Tuija Pasanen | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3273 | |
3274 | Helena Pasanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3274 |
3278 | Sanna Järvenpää | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3278 |
3280 | Anne Ylitalo | Kastellin ihme | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3280 |
3283 | Veera Mantere | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3283 |
3285 | Satu Backmand-Liimatta | Humppatiimi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3285 |
3286 | Heini Haapala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3286 |
3290 | Eveliina Lintula | Kärsämäen Kataja | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3290 |
3292 | Tarja Kerttula | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3292 |
3297 | Ulla Peltoniemi | Laihia | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3297 |
3298 | Mari Kotivuori | Squeezy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3298 |
3300 | Tarja Schroderus | KajU | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3300 |
3305 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | Yppärin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3305 |
3307 | Anne Väisänen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3307 |
3309 | Riikka Kärsämä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3309 | |
3311 | Annika Heikkinen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3311 |
3312 | Marjo Lantto | Keminmaan kasEllit | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3312 |
3314 | Marjatta Pörhö | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3314 |
3316 | Tytti Laakeri | Kokkola | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3316 |
3319 | Kaarina Länkinen | Lumijoki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3319 |
3321 | Miia Virkkunen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3321 |
3322 | Salla Honkakunnas | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3322 |
3331 | Hanna Kursula | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3331 |
3332 | Kreetta Kallunki | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3332 |
3333 | Hanne Pesonen | Ruukki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3333 |
3334 | Maria Pääkkö | Ruukki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3334 |
3335 | Elina Niemelä | Wasa Triathlon | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3335 |
3336 | Riitta Niemelä | Wasa Triathlon | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3336 |
3344 | Niina Sillankorva | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3344 |
3658 | Talvikki Ahonen | Joensuu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3658 |
3659 | Marianne Aikio | Neste Saariselkä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3659 |
3660 | Hanna Ailinpieti | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3660 |
3661 | Eveliina Alatalo | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3661 |
3662 | Maria Alaviitala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3662 |
3663 | Ros Alibasya-Jokela | Kiiminki | IDN | 11:15:00 |   3663 |
3664 | Marja Anttila | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3664 |
3665 | Elina Apila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3665 |
3666 | Kati Ariluoma | karungi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3666 |
3667 | Jaana Arola | Simo | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3667 |
3668 | Outi Arvola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3668 |
3669 | Riitta Aspelund | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3669 |
3670 | Niina Backman | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3670 |
3671 | Aleksandra Borelowska | Swinoujscie, POL | POL | 11:15:00 |   3671 |
3672 | Lotta Ekdahl | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3672 |
3673 | Pirjo Elovuoma-Käyrä | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3673 |
3674 | Kati Enbuske | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3674 |
3675 | Katja Fali | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3675 |
3676 | Anne Grip | Kolari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3676 |
3677 | Terhi Gärding | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3677 |
3678 | Tuula Haajanen | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3678 |
3679 | Kirsi Haanpää | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3679 |
3680 | Laura Haapala | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3680 |
3681 | Pia Haapaniemi | Simo | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3681 |
3682 | Emmi Haaraoja | Oulainen | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3682 |
3683 | Anna Haataja | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3683 |
3684 | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3684 |
3685 | Riikka Haataja | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3685 |
3686 | Päivi Haipus | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3686 |
3687 | Jenni Halkola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3687 |
3688 | Tuire Halttu | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3688 |
3689 | Sirkka Hankonen | Haapavesi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3689 |
3690 | Piritta Hannukari | JMC Engine Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3690 |
3691 | Miia Hannunen | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3691 |
3692 | Anne Harjuhaahto | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3692 |
3693 | Elina Harri | Sievi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3693 |
3694 | Hanna Hautala | Konnun Tehovompatit | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3694 |
3695 | Elvi Hautamäki | Kouvola | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3695 |
3696 | Milla Heikkilä | Göteborg, SWE | SWE | 11:15:00 |   3696 |
3697 | Hanna Heikkinen | Tupoksen koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3697 |
3698 | Miia Heikura | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3698 |
3699 | Miia Heilala | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3699 |
3700 | Anne Heinikoski | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3700 |
3701 | Johanna Heinikoski | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3701 |
3702 | Sirkka Heiskanen | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3702 | |
3703 | Helena Helin | Hyvinkää | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3703 |
3704 | Hanna Hietala | Helsinki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3704 |
3705 | Anniina Honkanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3705 |
3706 | Hillevi Hooli | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3706 |
3707 | Jaana Huhtala | Sokos Herkku | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3707 |
3708 | Riikka Huhtala | Alavieska | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3708 |
3709 | Tiina Huilaja | KauRe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3709 |
3710 | Tarja Huovinen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3710 |
3711 | Minna Huttula | Simo | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3711 |
3712 | Jaana Hyppönen | Viitasaari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3712 |
3713 | Kaisa Häivälä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3713 |
3715 | Elina Isosalo | S-Market Muhos | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3715 |
3716 | Merja-Liisa Istermaa | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3716 |
3717 | Paula Jaakola | Osnakodit | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3717 |
3718 | Seija Jaakola | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3718 |
3719 | Marjut Jaanu | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3719 |
3720 | Päivi Jauhola | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3720 |
3721 | Heini Joensuu-Manninen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3721 |
3722 | Merja Jokela | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3722 |
3723 | Mervi Jokela | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3723 |
3724 | Anneli Jokelainen | Terwa-tiimi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3724 |
3725 | Maria Junttila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3725 |
3726 | Katri Juntunen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3726 |
3727 | Minna Juopperi | Keminmaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3727 |
3728 | Julia Juotasniemi | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3728 |
3729 | Jaana Jurvansuu | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3729 |
3730 | Sinikka Jussila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3730 |
3731 | Jutta Juvonen | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3731 |
3732 | Sirpa Jämsä | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3732 |
3733 | Tutta Jänkälä | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3733 |
3734 | Sirpa Järnfors | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3734 |
3735 | Nina Järvelin | Hailuoto | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3735 |
3736 | Maarit Järvinen | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3736 |
3737 | Pooja Kakkar | Oulu University | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3737 |
3738 | Saila Kakko | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3738 |
3739 | Airi Kallio | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3739 |
3740 | Sani Kallio | Sähkö-Rantek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3740 |
3741 | Anne Isohätälä | Tactotek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3741 |
3742 | Mirjaana Kangas | Autodude | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3742 |
3743 | Raisa Karjalainen | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3743 |
3744 | Ritva Karjalainen | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3744 |
3745 | Jasmin Kaunisto | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3745 |
3746 | Reetta Kauppi | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3746 |
3747 | Elisa Kauppila | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3747 |
3748 | Heidi Kauppinen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3748 |
3749 | Kaisa Kehus | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3749 |
3750 | Marita Keinänen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3750 |
3751 | Kaisa Keränen | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3751 |
3752 | Saara Keskiaho | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3752 |
3753 | Elina Keskitalo | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3753 |
3754 | Eeva Kettunen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3754 |
3755 | Eeva Kiljander | Kuopio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3755 |
3756 | Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3756 |
3757 | Noora Kinnunen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3757 |
3758 | Jarna Kivijakola-Määttä | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3758 |
3759 | Tuula Kivijärvi | Hyryn sporttiklubi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3759 |
3760 | Piritta Kivimäki | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3760 |
3761 | Minna Koivikko | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3761 |
3762 | Kati Koivukangas | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3762 |
3763 | Liisa Koivukoski | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3763 |
3764 | Virpi Koivumaa | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3764 |
3766 | Maija Komu | SDY | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3766 |
3767 | Nina Komu | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3767 |
3768 | Tanja Kontiainen | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3768 |
3769 | Jenni Koppelo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3769 |
3770 | Heidi Korkeamäki | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3770 |
3771 | Mervi Korkiakoski | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3771 |
3772 | Meini Korpela | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3772 |
3773 | Tarja Korpela | Kittilä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3773 |
3774 | Salla Korpivuoma | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3774 |
3775 | Jenni Korsman | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3775 |
3776 | Johanna Korvala | Paquitas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3776 |
3777 | Katja Koskela | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3777 |
3778 | Heli Koskimäki | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3778 |
3779 | Krista Koskinen | Hemasevat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3779 |
3780 | Riitta Kotka | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3780 |
3781 | Mirja Krause | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3781 |
3782 | Marjo Kreivi | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3782 |
3783 | Anniina Kuha | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3783 |
3784 | Mari Kuisma | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3784 |
3785 | Anna Kujala | Keminmaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3785 |
3786 | Anu Kujala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3786 |
3787 | Satu Kumpulainen | Tampere | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3787 |
3788 | Mari Kupari | Viitasaari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3788 |
3789 | Greta Kurkinen | Oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3789 |
3790 | Eija Kurkinen-Kauppila | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3790 |
3791 | Hanna Kurtti | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3791 |
3792 | Jaana Kuukasjärvi | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3792 |
3793 | Ritva Kuula | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3793 |
3794 | Eveliina Kyllönen | Utajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3794 |
3795 | Liisa Kytöaho | RaSvE | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3795 |
3796 | Elina Kärkkäinen | Kuopio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3796 |
3797 | Marjut Kärnä | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3797 |
3798 | Anna Käsmä | Utajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3798 |
3799 | Marjukka Käsmä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3799 |
3800 | Mari Laakkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3800 |
3801 | Gunilla Laakso | Pietarsaari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3801 |
3802 | Eija Laine | Kangasala | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3802 |
3803 | Minna Lampinen | Ruukki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3803 |
3804 | Mervi Lasanen | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3804 |
3805 | Anni Lastumäki | Ruukki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3805 |
3806 | Victoria Latva-Rasku | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3806 |
3807 | Meeri Laukka | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3807 |
3808 | Heini Lehto | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3808 |
3809 | Anna-Katarina Lehtola | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3809 |
3810 | Juuli Lehtonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3810 |
3811 | Heidi Lehtonurmi | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3811 |
3812 | Anna Leinonen | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3812 |
3813 | Satu Lempinen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3813 |
3814 | Mari Lepistö | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3814 |
3815 | Katri Leskelä | Metsähallitus | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3815 |
3816 | Merja Liikanen | Autodude | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3816 |
3817 | Timea Lizak | Tactotek Oy | HUN | 11:15:00 |   3817 |
3818 | Marika Loukusa | Ii | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3818 |
3819 | Heidi Lovikka | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3819 |
3820 | Veera Luolavirta | Utajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3820 |
3821 | Tiia Lyytinen | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3821 |
3822 | Raili Lähteenmäki | Virrat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3822 |
3823 | Carina Läntinen | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3823 |
3824 | Paula Löllö | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3824 |
3825 | Annemari Mahlakaarto | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3825 |
3826 | Mervi Malinen | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3826 |
3827 | Pia Maliniemi | Vantaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3827 |
3828 | Johanna Manninen | Ritaharjun Voimailijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3828 |
3829 | Arja Marjala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3829 |
3830 | Anett Marjeta-Illikainen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3830 |
3831 | Oili Martikkala | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3831 |
3832 | Maarit Marttila | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3832 |
3833 | Teija Matila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3833 |
3834 | Anna Matinlauri | Tyrnävä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3834 |
3835 | Sirpa Matkaselkä | Oulainen | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3835 |
3836 | Kati Maunuksela | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3836 |
3837 | Teresa Mehtola | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3837 |
3838 | Sirpa Melamies | Limingan apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3838 |
3839 | Anniina Meriläinen | Ii | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3839 |
3840 | Katja Meriläinen | Helsinki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3840 |
3841 | Karita Mettovaara | Toppilansaari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3841 |
3842 | Mia Miettunen | Simon Kiri | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3842 |
3843 | Anu Mikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3843 |
3844 | Jonna Mikkonen | ISS Palvelut Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3844 |
3845 | Tiina Mikkonen | Maustaja Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3845 |
3846 | Anne Moilanen | Utajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3846 |
3847 | Elina Moilanen | Metsä-Veikot 85 | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3847 |
3848 | Kaija Moilanen | Varpaisjärven Vire | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3848 |
3849 | Maria Moilanen | Ulmalan Nuorisoseura | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3849 |
3850 | Minna Murto | Utajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3850 |
3851 | Tatjana Murto | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3851 |
3852 | Päivi Mäenpää | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3852 |
3853 | Sanna Mäkelä | Muhos | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3853 |
3854 | Mona Mäkinen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3854 |
3855 | Maija Männikkö | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3855 |
3856 | Sanna Mäntynenä | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3856 |
3857 | Sanna Määttä | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3857 |
3858 | Tarja Möttönen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3858 |
3859 | Kaisa Nauha | Ii | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3859 |
3860 | Petra Neitola | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3860 |
3861 | Maarit Nevalainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3861 |
3862 | Hanne Niemelä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3862 |
3863 | Jaana Niemelä | ONMKYU | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3863 |
3864 | Päivi Niemelä | Pattijoki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3864 |
3865 | Tuula Nikkilä | JMC Engine Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3865 |
3866 | Essi Nikumaa | Pello | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3866 |
3868 | Susanna Niskala-Sorsa | NaMit | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3868 |
3869 | Anita Nivalainen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3869 |
3870 | Jaana Nivalainen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3870 |
3871 | Marita Nurkkala | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3871 |
3872 | Milla Nygren | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3872 |
3873 | Ritva Näpänkangas | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3873 |
3874 | Maëlle Odermatt | Merlischachen, SUI | SUI | 11:15:00 |   3874 |
3875 | Melina Ojala | Pohjois-Pohjanmaan Karhut | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3875 |
3876 | Tuula Ojanaho | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3876 |
3877 | Maaria Ojanlatva | Revonlahti | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3877 |
3878 | Hanna Paasimaa | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3878 |
3879 | Laura Paaso | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3879 |
3880 | Kirsi Pajala | Muhos | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3880 |
3881 | Heidi Palo | Team Pseudomonas Ladies | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3881 |
3882 | Diana Pantelic | AUDIT Zug, SUI | SUI | 11:15:00 |   3882 |
3883 | Oili Papinaho | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3883 |
3884 | Karin Parker | Terwa-tiimi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3884 |
3885 | Jonna Partanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3885 |
3886 | Minna Partanen | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3886 |
3887 | Erika Pasanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3887 |
3888 | Katri Pehkonen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3888 |
3889 | Johanna Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3889 |
3890 | Johanna Pelkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3890 |
3891 | Niina Pellikka | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3891 |
3892 | Minna Peltola | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3892 |
3893 | Kati Peltomaa | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3893 |
3894 | Niina Pennanen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3894 |
3895 | Satu Perttunen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3895 |
3896 | Hanne Perätalo | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3896 |
3897 | Leena Pesälä | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3897 |
3898 | Saija Pietiläinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3898 |
3899 | Paula Pihkanen | Spirit of curlies | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3899 |
3900 | Annika Pihlajamaa | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3900 |
3901 | Eveliina Pirkola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3901 |
3903 | Päivi Posio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3903 |
3904 | Pirkko Puirava | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3904 |
3905 | Tarja Puro | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3905 |
3906 | Suvi Päkkilä | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3906 |
3907 | Jenny Pärnänen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3907 |
3908 | Pauliina Pönkkä | Sähkö-Rantek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3908 |
3909 | Pii Pöyhtäri | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3909 |
3910 | Minna Qveflander | NaMit | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3910 |
3911 | Marika Raappana | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3911 |
3912 | Katri Rahikkala | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3912 |
3913 | Kaisu-Leena Rajala | Puolanka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3913 |
3914 | Jenni Rajaniemi | Varpaisjärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3914 |
3915 | Jenny Rankka | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3915 |
3916 | Satu Ranta | NaMit | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3916 |
3917 | Suvi Rasinkangas | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3917 |
3918 | Meeri Rasivirta | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3918 |
3919 | Kati Rautio | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3919 |
3920 | Katja Reinikainen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3920 |
3921 | Marianne Roukala | Kannus | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3921 |
3922 | Kaija Ruokamo | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3922 |
3923 | Marjo Ruokamo | Pentik, Posio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3923 |
3924 | Pirkko Ruokamo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3924 |
3925 | Tanja Ruonakoski | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3925 |
3926 | Jenny Ruotsalainen | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3926 |
3927 | Sanna Rytinki | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3927 |
3928 | Vilma Räihä | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3928 |
3929 | Anna Rönkä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3929 |
3930 | Katja Saari | Utajärven urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3930 |
3931 | Susanna Sakko | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3931 |
3932 | Jaana Salmela | Osnakodit | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3932 |
3933 | Minna Salmela | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3933 |
3934 | Seija Salminen | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3934 |
3935 | Liisa Salo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3935 |
3936 | Mirva Salonen | Haapavesi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3936 |
3937 | Anne Saromaa | OlsHe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3937 |
3938 | Mirva Sarvanko | Arcusys Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3938 |
3939 | Tuulikki Saukko | Hyryn Sporttiklubi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3939 |
3940 | Tiina Sauvola | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3940 |
3941 | Laura Savola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3941 |
3942 | Anni Savolainen | Leppävirta | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3942 |
3944 | Heidi-Mirjam Setälä | Muhos | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3944 |
3945 | Katriina Sieppi | Kerässiepin KuntoKup | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3945 |
3946 | Minna Silfverhuth | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3946 |
3947 | Niina Sillankorva | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3947 |
3948 | Heidi Similä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3948 |
3949 | Laura Sipilä | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3949 |
3950 | Päivi Sipilä | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3950 |
3951 | Jenna Sorri | Osnakodit | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3951 |
3952 | Minna Sorsa | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3952 |
3953 | Anri Stenius-Veijola | OUK Marathon club | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3953 |
3955 | Kati Suomela | Sähkö-Rantek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3955 |
3956 | Anu Suotula | TeamKunnostamo | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3956 |
3957 | Tiina Särkelä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3957 |
3958 | Iiris Söderström | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3958 |
3959 | Pia Tahvola | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3959 |
3960 | Riitta Tarvus | Pieksän Latu ry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3960 |
3961 | Kaisa Tauriainen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3961 |
3963 | Mia Tenkula | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3963 |
3964 | Iiris Tenno | Tervola | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3964 |
3965 | Anu Tervonen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3965 |
3966 | Kati Tohila | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3966 |
3967 | Maiju Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3967 |
3968 | Sanna Toppila | Siikajoki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3968 |
3969 | Outi Tornberg | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3969 |
3970 | Satu Torvinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3970 |
3971 | Hanna Tuokila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3971 |
3972 | Heli Tuomela | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3972 |
3973 | Inkeri Turtinen | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3973 |
3974 | Teija Tuuliainen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3974 |
3975 | Sylwia Tylus | Swinoujscie, POL | POL | 11:15:00 |   3975 |
3976 | Jenna Törmänen | Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3976 |
3977 | Katri Urhonen | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3977 |
3978 | Jenny Vaitiniemi | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3978 |
3979 | Jaana Valkola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3979 |
3980 | Arja Vasela | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3980 |
3981 | Sini Veteläinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3981 |
3982 | Erja Wikstedt | Terwa-tiimi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3982 |
3983 | Laura Vikström | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3983 |
3984 | Eeva Viljamaa | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3984 |
3985 | Eeva-Liisa Vilmi | Jääli | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3985 |
3986 | Arja Vimpari | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3986 |
3987 | Laura Virtanen | OULU | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3987 |
3988 | Jaana Vuollet | Utajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3988 |
3989 | Mirja Vyyryläinen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3989 |
3990 | Sanna Vähätiitto | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3990 |
3991 | Anne Väänänen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3991 |
3992 | Tiia Vääräniemi | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3992 |
3993 | Katja Ylikukkonen | Idesco Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3993 |
3994 | Marianne Ylisuvanto | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3994 |
3995 | Kirsi Ylitalo | Yli-Ii | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3995 |
3996 | Mirja Ylitalo | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3996 |
3997 | Saana Ylitalo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3997 |
3998 | Satu Yrjänä | Tuomioja | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3998 |
3999 | Sirkka Yrjänä | Ruukki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3999 |
4000 | Anne Ämmänpää | Utajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   4000 |