Starting time | 6,4 km |
26,7 km |
28,8 km |
30 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antti Niinikoski | 12:15:00 | 35:10 (8) | 1:46:09 (1) | 2:03:59 (1) | 2:12:16 | |||
2. | Jarno Salmelin | 9:15:00 | 30:44 (4) | 1:55:41 (2) | 2:09:53 (2) | 2:16:17 | |||
3. | Antti Rönkkö | KeU | 12:15:00 | 29:54 (3) | 1:59:38 (3) | 2:14:55 (3) | 2:21:21 | ||
4. | Jaakko Mäkelä | 9:15:00 | 30:48 (5) | 2:01:16 (4) | 2:17:38 (4) | 2:24:42 | |||
5. | Tomi Mäkelä | 9:15:00 | 32:33 (6) | 2:07:44 (5) | 2:23:25 (5) | 2:30:10 | |||
6. | Vesa Laine | 12:15:00 | 34:35 (7) | 2:13:46 (6) | 2:30:32 (6) | 2:37:53 | |||
7. | Lauri Nieminen | 9:15:00 | 36:27 (11) | 2:19:56 (7) | 2:38:28 (7) | 2:46:15 | |||
8. | Johan Koskinen | 9:15:00 | 35:18 (10) | 2:21:12 (8) | 2:39:49 (8) | 2:47:40 | |||
9. | James Lenihan | 9:15:00 | 35:16 (9) | 2:22:37 (9) | 2:40:51 (9) | 2:49:20 | |||
10. | Riitta Kuronen | HTC | 9:15:00 | 36:42 (12) | 2:23:00 (10) | 2:41:30 (10) | 2:49:30 | ||
11. | Tuomas Hapola | 9:15:00 | 38:42 (16) | 2:30:32 (13) | 2:47:04 (11) | 2:53:38 | |||
12. | Tiina Grön | HTRC | 9:15:00 | 37:52 (14) | 2:30:14 (12) | 2:48:58 (12) | 2:57:21 | ||
13. | Sami Perttunen | Skechers | 9:15:00 | 37:29 (13) | 2:28:45 (11) | 2:49:13 (13) | 2:57:27 | ||
14. | Johanna Karjalainen | Samba Trail Running Club | 9:15:00 | 39:16 (18) | 2:30:50 (14) | 2:49:51 (14) | 2:57:41 | ||
15. | Pertti Tuomi | AskU | 9:15:00 | 38:49 (17) | 2:32:52 (18) | 2:50:36 (15) | 2:58:05 | ||
16. | Kalevi Reponen | KSK | OSM | 9:15:00 | 39:24 (20) | 2:31:44 (15) | 2:51:23 (16) | 2:59:38 | |
17. | Aulikki Leivo | Samba Trail Running Club | 12:15:00 | 39:29 (21) | 2:32:49 (17) | 2:51:40 (17) | 3:00:05 | ||
17. | Anna Hopia | 12:15:00 | 39:30 (22) | 2:32:49 (16) | 2:52:01 (18) | 3:00:05 | |||
19. | Tommi Helander | Hintsusti OK | 12:15:00 | 39:52 (24) | 2:33:00 (19) | 2:52:49 (19) | 3:01:48 | ||
20. | Tony Karppinen | Helsinki Running Crew | OSM | 12:15:00 | 38:26 (15) | 2:33:03 (20) | 2:53:30 (20) | 3:02:17 | |
21. | Teemu Maikkola | 12:15:00 | 39:47 (23) | 2:34:58 (21) | 2:54:51 (21) | 3:03:36 | |||
22. | Anu Mikkola | 9:15:00 | 41:11 (26) | 2:38:57 (23) | 2:58:35 (22) | 3:06:54 | |||
23. | Marko Pyhäjärvi | 9:15:00 | 40:21 (25) | 2:39:33 (25) | 3:00:31 (23) | 3:08:55 | |||
24. | Shunjiro Eguchi | 12:15:00 | 41:14 (27) | 2:38:50 (22) | 3:01:07 (24) | 3:10:19 | |||
25. | Markus Lautala | Luomujuoksu | 9:15:00 | 39:22 (19) | 2:39:17 (24) | 3:04:06 (25) | 3:15:03 | ||
26. | Hugh Fitzpatrick | 9:15:00 | 43:28 (29) | 2:44:41 (26) | 3:06:59 (26) | 3:16:24 | |||
27. | Heli Markkanen | 9:15:00 | 41:33 (28) | 2:48:53 (27) | 3:11:57 (27) | 3:20:40 | |||
28. | Veikko Nokkala | Red Mountain Runners | OSM | 12:15:00 | 44:01 (32) | 2:50:55 (28) | 3:13:21 (28) | 3:22:46 | |
29. | Saku Laukkanen | Red Mountain Runners | 12:15:00 | 43:58 (31) | 2:50:55 (29) | 3:13:50 (29) | 3:22:46 | ||
30. | Marja Niskanen | 12:15:00 | 45:39 (36) | 2:53:13 (30) | 3:15:01 (30) | 3:24:16 | |||
31. | Henna Immonen | 9:15:00 | 45:07 (35) | 2:53:59 (32) | 3:15:56 (31) | 3:24:48 | |||
32. | Hansi Keijonen | 9:15:00 | 44:35 (33) | 2:53:37 (31) | 3:15:56 (32) | 3:24:49 | |||
33. | Tiina Järvinen | 9:15:00 | 1:44 (1) | 3:01:44 (34) | 3:21:46 (33) | 3:30:25 | |||
34. | Marko Tasanen | NoCanDo Marathon Club | 9:15:00 | 45:02 (34) | 3:01:14 (33) | 3:25:16 (34) | 3:34:35 | ||
35. | Leena Pusa | 9:15:00 | 43:31 (30) | 3:01:52 (35) | 3:26:51 (35) | 3:36:25 | |||
36. | Marina Järvinen | 9:15:00 | 47:27 (37) | 3:27:33 (38) | 3:36:45 | ||||
37. | Hanna Taimen | 9:15:00 | 3:04:53 (37) | 3:27:30 (37) | 3:36:52 | ||||
38. | Mika Kilpeläinen | 9:15:00 | 1:58 (2) | 3:01:58 (36) | 3:27:25 (36) | 3:38:37 | |||
39. | Mari Lauri | Jäätävä Tihku | 9:15:00 | 49:44 (41) | 3:07:34 (38) | 3:30:07 (39) | 3:39:11 | ||
40. | Jani Ahonen | Kodin viihde J.Ahonen | 9:15:00 | 49:53 (42) | 3:12:03 (39) | 3:35:02 (40) | 3:45:44 | ||
41. | Jani Lehto | Vantaa Triathlon | 9:15:00 | 49:40 (40) | 3:14:36 (41) | 3:39:06 (41) | 3:49:31 | ||
42. | Eira Kärjä | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 9:15:00 | 47:46 (38) | 3:14:34 (40) | 3:42:58 (42) | 3:53:02 | ||
43. | Minna Möttönen | KPK 24/7 | 12:15:00 | 53:25 (43) | 3:19:48 (42) | 3:43:48 (43) | 3:54:00 | ||
44. | Satu Peltola | Wasa Endurance ry | 9:15:00 | 3:24:09 (44) | 3:55:21 (45) | 4:07:03 | |||
45. | Susanna Lapilainen | 9:15:00 | 49:33 (39) | 3:24:04 (43) | 3:55:08 (44) | 4:07:03 | |||
46. | Heini Harve-Rytsälä | HYKS Akuutti | 9:15:00 | 59:30 (46) | 3:54:54 (45) | 4:20:08 (46) | 4:30:29 | ||
47. | Arto Hallapää | 9:15:00 | 57:00 (44) | 4:00:19 (47) | 4:29:35 (48) | 4:40:34 | |||
48. | Helmi Hallapää | OSM | 9:15:00 | 57:16 (45) | 4:00:16 (46) | 4:28:54 (47) | 4:40:34 | ||
Monika Zych | 12:15:00 | DNF |