701 | Luca Paolo Ardigò | Sci Nordico Varese | 8:30:00 | ||
702 | Sami Herva | Lapin Muovi | 8:30:00 | ||
703 | Olli Hämäläinen | Perttelin Peikot | 8:30:00 | ||
704 | Petri Hänninen | Oulu | 8:30:00 | ||
705 | Jouko Illikainen | Kemijoki Oy | 8:30:00 | ||
706 | Tuomas Imponen | Kemijärvi | 8:30:00 | ||
707 | Kari Jylhä | Silvini Madshus team | 8:30:00 | ||
708 | Henrik Malmberg | Österby Sportklubb | 8:30:00 | ||
709 | Timo Matikainen | TaM | 8:30:00 | ||
710 | Maurizio Morrione | Sci Nordico Varese | 8:30:00 | ||
711 | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopio | 8:30:00 | ||
712 | Mika Niskala | Kemijärvi | 8:30:00 | ||
713 | Jan Niva | yllra | 8:30:00 | ||
715 | Tapio Poretie | Turku | 8:30:00 | ||
716 | Jorma Puurunen | Pudasjärven urheilijat | 8:30:00 | ||
717 | Ilkka Riikonen | KeskiSuomen Kestävyysliikunta | 8:30:00 | ||
718 | Annika Vaara | Metsähallitus | 8:30:00 | ||
719 | Mary-Ann Wikström | Electrofit | 8:30:00 | ||
720 | Elina Viren | Nangunseudun voima | 8:30:00 | ||
721 | Henna Kallunki | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
723 | Juha Alm | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
724 | Sakari Törmänen | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
725 | Mika Sipola | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
726 | Timo Ranta | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
727 | Tero Turtiainen | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
728 | Jouko Kestilä | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
729 | Matti Peteri | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
730 | Kyösti Haataja | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
732 | Hannu Rautio | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
733 | Valtteri Peteri | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
735 | Pasi Sironen | KeskiSuomen Kestävyysliikunta | 8:30:00 | ||
736 | Joni Nurminen | Joilpesi | 8:30:00 | ||
737 | Markku Simmelvuo | Team Papula-Nevinpapat | 8:30:00 | ||
738 | Jukka Lehikoinen | A-Vakuutus OY | 8:30:00 | ||
739 | Asko Sirkka | Rauhalahden Ritarit | 8:30:00 | ||
740 | Pentti Mäkikyrö | Ylitornio | 8:30:00 | ||
741 | Minna Kieleväinen | Perässähihittäjät | 8:30:00 | ||
742 | Jukka Kieleväinen | Perässähihittäjät | 8:30:00 | ||
743 | Jaakko Päkkilä | PNGC | 8:30:00 | ||
744 | Klaus Weiss | SC-Villinqen | 8:30:00 | ||
745 | Matti Koivisto | Turun urheiluliitto | 8:30:00 | ||
746 | Mika Halme | Turun Urheiluliitto | 8:30:00 | ||
747 | Katariina Manni | Tammelan Ryske | 8:30:00 | ||
748 | Topi Sarpakunnas | Helsinki Triathlon | 8:30:00 | ||
749 | Mari Ruokonen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 8:30:00 | ||
750 | Niko Värttiö | Eläinlääkäri Lauri Teivaala | 8:30:00 | ||
751 | Eero Teivaala | Eläinlääkäri Lauri Teivaala | 8:30:00 | ||
752 | Janne Haukipuro | Helminiemen Helmet | 8:30:00 | ||
753 | Jaakko Rajamäki | Imatra | 8:30:00 | ||
754 | Mika Gröhn | Kiriryhmä | 8:30:00 | ||
755 | Jari Viitasalo | Routsa | 8:30:00 | ||
756 | Timo Torvinen | Kemijoki oy | 8:30:00 | ||
757 | Jarmo Salonen | Espoo | 8:30:00 | ||
758 | Antti Eskola | Helsinki | 8:30:00 | ||
759 | Jukka Salo | Saarenkylän Omt-Fysioterapia | 8:30:00 | ||
760 | Markus Melamies | Espoo | 8:30:00 | ||
761 | Aku Joentausta | Nastolan Naseva | 8:30:00 | ||
762 | Jorma Jolanki | Lievestuoreen Kisa | 8:30:00 | ||
763 | Vilho Varonen | Lapin Veikot | 8:30:00 | ||
764 | Jarmo Kotajärvi | Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy | 8:30:00 | ||
765 | Kaisa Kamppuri | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
766 | Erkki Nuortio | Homenokat | 8:30:00 |