1 | SK Pohjantähti (102) | 35:30 | Marika Teini | 35:30 | ||
2 | MS Parma (107) | +15 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 35:45 | ||
3 | OK77 (129) | +1:14 | Ina Westerlund | 36:45 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (101) | +1:24 | Lotta Karhola | 36:54 | ||
5 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (103) | +1:25 | Heini Saarimäki | 36:56 | ||
6 | Koovee (104) | +1:48 | Liisa Anttila | 37:18 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (106) | +2:11 | Inga Dambe | 37:41 | ||
8 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (123) | +2:49 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 38:19 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (105) | +2:50 | Mari Väänänen | 38:21 | ||
10 | Vehkalahden Veikot (136) | +2:51 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 38:22 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (110) | +2:54 | Suvi Ylikylä | 38:24 | ||
12 | Lynx (111) | +2:59 | Sara Karvonen | 38:29 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat (135) | +3:02 | Katri Lindeqvist | 38:32 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (115) | +3:55 | Pihla Otsamo | 39:26 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti 2 (147) | +4:03 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 39:34 | ||
16 | MS Parma 2 (108) | +4:31 | Anni Heikkonen | 40:02 | ||
17 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (109) | +4:34 | Tia Tarkiainen | 40:04 | ||
18 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (121) | +4:36 | Marja Laukkanen | 40:06 | ||
19 | Rastivarsat (133) | +5:01 | Milla Lohikainen | 40:31 | ||
20 | Anttolan Urheilijat (116) | +5:16 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 40:47 | ||
21 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (122) | +5:31 | Laura Joonas | 41:01 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK 2 (142) | +5:43 | Netta Rajamäki | 41:14 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (140) | +5:45 | Elina Lammi | 41:15 | ||
24 | IF Femman (119) | +5:45 | Alexandra Enlund | 41:16 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (151) | +6:00 | Ellu Munukka | 41:31 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (118) | +6:02 | Päivi Autio | 41:33 | ||
27 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (148) | +7:57 | Juliaana Näsi | 43:28 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (113) | +8:00 | Marika Hara | 43:31 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (131) | +8:06 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 43:36 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (149) | +8:51 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 44:22 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (114) | +8:55 | Iida Savolainen | 44:25 | ||
32 | OK Trian (128) | +9:13 | Katja Schoultz von | 44:43 | ||
33 | Lynx 2 (144) | +9:34 | Anna Ojapalo | 45:05 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (141) | +10:49 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 46:20 | ||
35 | MS Parma 3 (150) | +13:10 | Katja Mjösund | 48:41 | ||
36 | OK77 2 (146) | +13:24 | Vivian Lindholm | 48:54 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (112) | +14:06 | Henna Skog | 49:36 | ||
38 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (138) | +14:12 | Heli Noponen | 49:42 | ||
39 | OK Trian 2 (145) | +14:17 | Emma Juga | 49:47 | ||
40 | Saarijärven Pullistus (134) | +14:20 | Minna Truhponen | 49:51 | ||
41 | Lapin Veikot (125) | +15:00 | Maria Itkonen | 50:30 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (137) | +17:55 | Riina Suntioinen | 53:25 | ||
43 | Navi (127) | +18:40 | Heini Tarvainen | 54:10 | ||
44 | Espoon Akilles 2 (139) | +18:46 | Maria Lerssi | 54:16 | ||
45 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +18:48 | Maija Heikkilä | 54:18 | ||
46 | Rasti-Kurikka (132) | +25:16 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:00:47 | ||
47 | Maarian Mahti (126) | +26:54 | Nelly Sopanen | 1:02:25 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (143) | +29:09 | Säde Suutari | 1:04:40 | ||
49 | Laitasaaren Veto (124) | +30:32 | Essi Lotvonen | 1:06:03 | ||
50 | Pihkaniskat (130) | +34:24 | Kati Heinonen | 1:09:55 |