1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (235) | 1:06:32 | Akseli Konttila | 35:07 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (228) | +5:27 | Klaus Haanpää | 37:22 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (211) | +5:42 | Antti Sorsa | 36:23 | ||
4 | MS Parma (224) | +9:35 | Wille Laitamäki | 32:29 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (212) | +9:44 | Anton Hamppu | 42:05 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (246) | +11:24 | Olli Mustajoki | 34:25 | ||
7 | Lapuan Virkiä (221) | +12:47 | Sampo Sankelo | 47:59 | ||
8 | Kymin Suunnistajat (218) | +12:50 | Evert Gango | 47:19 | ||
9 | OK Trian (226) | +13:02 | Eelis Johansson | 45:08 | ||
10 | Lynx (223) | +16:07 | Matias Maronen | 43:08 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut 2 (245) | +16:39 | Joona Nolvi | 39:36 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta 3 (247) | +17:10 | Sami Raitola | 40:08 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (238) | +17:42 | Mikko Pousi | 51:55 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta 2 (239) | +18:59 | Topias Uusitalo | 41:54 | ||
15 | Koovee (216) | +20:30 | Vertti Laitinen | 36:22 | ||
16 | Rasti-Lukko (232) | +21:18 | Timi Niemensivu | 31:03 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (229) | +21:45 | Artturi Hiiro | 39:19 | ||
18 | Sotkamon Jymy (U) (234) | +27:30 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 59:08 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (215) | +30:48 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 54:11 | ||
20 | Hyvinkään Rasti (214) | +30:50 | Lauri Aaltonen | 45:07 | ||
21 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (213) | +32:56 | Ilari Virtanen | 55:49 | ||
22 | Rasti-Jussit (230) | +33:18 | Ville Pitkänen | 44:30 | ||
23 | OK Raseborg (225) | +35:47 | Karl Emil Lemström | 38:35 | ||
24 | Rastikarhut (231) | +39:01 | Iivari Willman | 45:41 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +39:08 | Väinö Ristimäki | 55:38 | ||
26 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (219) | +42:53 | Vladislav Kolganov | 44:04 | ||
27 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (217) | +48:48 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:06:19 | ||
28 | Espoon Akilles (210) | +49:13 | Miska Riissanen | 57:00 | ||
29 | Koovee 2 (243) | +50:58 | Henrik Hihnala | 53:29 | ||
30 | Valkeakosken Haka (237) | +53:07 | Eerik Aaltio | 58:37 | ||
31 | OK77 (227) | +55:06 | Waldemar Frenckell von | 1:17:21 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 4 (249) | +56:45 | Oskar Haapala | 59:27 | ||
33 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (242) | +1:02:52 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:15:10 | ||
34 | Rastivarsat (233) | +1:06:31 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:18:05 | ||
35 | OK Trian 2 (244) | +1:34:29 | Simon Nordgren | 1:13:19 | ||
36 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (222) | +1:53:42 | Venni Silmälä | 1:53:46 |