1 | 4197 | Ella Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | 10:45 | |||
2 | 4180 | Jenni Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:21 | +36 | ||
3 | 4178 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:52 | +1:07 | ||
4 | 4182 | Ida Lindgren | IF Femman | 12:32 | +1:47 | ||
5 | 4189 | Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:13 | +2:28 | ||
6 | 4165 | Aino Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | 13:21 | +2:36 | ||
7 | 4186 | Inka Mäenpää | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:35 | +2:50 | ||
8 | 4175 | Polina Kurilova | Russia | 13:46 | +3:01 | ||
9 | 4195 | Venla Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:10 | +3:25 | ||
10 | 4190 | Aura Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 15:02 | +4:17 | ||
11 | 4167 | Hilma Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 15:44 | +4:59 | ||
12 | 4183 | Pihla Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 15:48 | +5:03 | ||
13 | 4185 | Pihla Myllykoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:52 | +5:07 | ||
14 | 4161 | Patricia Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:00 | +5:15 | ||
15 | 4199 | Sofia Shvarob | Russia | 16:21 | +5:36 | ||
16 | 4187 | Irinja Mäntylä | Rasti-Nokia | 16:40 | +5:55 | ||
17 | 4166 | Nea Hietanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:53 | +6:08 | ||
18 | 4200 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 17:14 | +6:29 | ||
4164 | Sveta Guseva | Russia | 17:14 | +6:29 | |||
20 | 4181 | Anni Leskelä | Oulunsalon Vasama | 17:20 | +6:35 | ||
21 | 4162 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:50 | +7:05 | ||
22 | 4203 | Emmi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 17:58 | +7:13 | ||
23 | 4170 | Emilia Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:55 | +8:10 | ||
24 | 4191 | Veera Peltoniemi | IF Brahe | 19:00 | +8:15 | ||
25 | 4177 | Maire Kylmälä | Siilin Rasti | 19:10 | +8:25 | ||
26 | 4168 | Kaisla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:27 | +8:42 | ||
27 | 4173 | Emilia Korkonen | Kuortaneen Kunto | 21:36 | +10:51 | ||
28 | 4192 | Laura Perttu | Laihian Luja | 22:28 | +11:43 | ||
29 | 4193 | Tuulia Perttu | Laihian Luja | 23:58 | +13:13 | ||
30 | 4196 | Sonia Rampado | Italy | 24:36 | +13:51 | ||
31 | 4194 | Sara Pohtola | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 25:55 | +15:10 | ||
32 | 4160 | Veera Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | 26:04 | +15:19 | ||
33 | 4163 | Matleena Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | 26:11 | +15:26 | ||
34 | 4171 | Marta Konanova | Russia | 26:36 | +15:51 | ||
35 | 4202 | Seraphina Vehkamäki | Pihkaniskat | 28:56 | +18:11 | ||
36 | 4174 | Pihla Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 30:55 | +20:10 | ||
37 | 4201 | Matilda Suokko | Lapuan Virkiä | 31:09 | +20:24 | ||
38 | 4172 | Helmi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 32:21 | +21:36 | ||
39 | 4198 | Oona Saarimäki | Rastiketut | 36:05 | +25:20 | ||
40 | 4179 | Siiri Leinonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 44:14 | +33:29 | ||
41 | 4176 | Uliana Kuznetsova | Russia | 50:07 | +39:22 |