1 | 4540 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:16:01 | |||
2 | 4547 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | 1:24:57 | +8:56 | ||
3 | 4492 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:25:05 | +9:04 | ||
4 | 4531 | Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:30:53 | +14:52 | ||
5 | 4496 | Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:32:59 | +16:58 | ||
6 | 4499 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 1:35:00 | +18:59 | ||
7 | 4527 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:35:28 | +19:27 | ||
8 | 4507 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | 1:36:13 | +20:12 | ||
9 | 4522 | Veeti Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:38:06 | +22:05 | ||
10 | 4541 | Nico Toivanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:39:12 | +23:11 | ||
11 | 4516 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | 1:44:23 | +28:22 | ||
12 | 4514 | Aaro Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:46:08 | +30:07 | ||
13 | 4518 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:46:11 | +30:10 | ||
14 | 4542 | Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:47:07 | +31:06 | ||
15 | 4532 | Iiro Pitkänen | Koovee | 1:53:25 | +37:24 | ||
16 | 4498 | Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:53:46 | +37:45 | ||
17 | 4526 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:54:34 | +38:33 | ||
18 | 4520 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:58:10 | +42:09 | ||
19 | 4529 | Elias Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | 2:04:28 | +48:27 | ||
20 | 4500 | Ilmo Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 2:09:01 | +53:00 | ||
21 | 4523 | Miki Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 2:12:45 | +56:44 | ||
22 | 4533 | Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 2:14:15 | +58:14 | ||
23 | 4504 | Pietari Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | 2:16:53 | +1:00:52 | ||
24 | 4501 | Atte Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:18:07 | +1:02:06 | ||
25 | 4536 | Niklas Salonen | Rasti 88 | 2:18:57 | +1:02:56 | ||
26 | 4537 | Verneri Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:19:07 | +1:03:06 | ||
27 | 4494 | Arseni Bedarau | Belarus | 2:20:43 | +1:04:42 | ||
28 | 4543 | Petr Volkov | Russia | 2:30:18 | +1:14:17 | ||
29 | 4502 | Felix Horelli | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 2:34:32 | +1:18:31 | ||
30 | 4519 | Iikka Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:39:05 | +1:23:04 | ||
31 | 4544 | Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:10:21 | +1:54:20 | ||
32 | 4545 | Riku Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | 6:07:03 | +4:51:02 | ||
4495 | Daniil Efimov | Russia | DNS | ||||
4503 | Aapo Jalonen | MS Parma | DNS | ||||
4510 | Mikael Koivisto | SK Uusi | DQ |