Starting time | 3,0 km |
3,8 km |
4,0 km |
4,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:23:00 | 28:55 (1) | ||||||
Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:09:00 | 29:08 (2) | ||||||
Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:19:00 | 29:34 (3) | ||||||
Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:39:00 | 30:11 (4) | ||||||
Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:13:00 | 30:30 (5) | ||||||
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:23:00 | 30:46 (6) | ||||||
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:51:00 | 31:05 (7) | ||||||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:37:00 | 31:13 (8) | ||||||
Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | 14:33:00 | 31:17 (9) | ||||||
Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:07:00 | 31:18 (10) | ||||||
Fabian Aebersold | Switzerland | 14:17:00 | 31:35 (11) | ||||||
Mattia Gründler | Switzerland | 15:37:00 | 31:47 (12) | ||||||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | 14:43:00 | 31:49 (13) | ||||||
Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:49:00 | 32:05 (14) | ||||||
Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 13:51:00 | 32:15 (15) | ||||||
Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | 15:39:00 | 33:04 (16) | ||||||
Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 14:03:00 | 34:25 (17) | ||||||
Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | 14:11:00 | 34:40 (18) | ||||||
Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | 14:35:00 | 34:43 (19) | ||||||
Aslak Heimdal | Norway | 15:17:00 | 34:52 (20) | ||||||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:29:00 | 34:57 (21) | ||||||
Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:57:00 | 34:58 (22) | ||||||
Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:31:00 | 35:17 (23) | ||||||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 15:35:00 | 35:27 (24) | ||||||
Mikkel Nielsen | Denmark | 14:01:00 | 35:31 (25) | ||||||
Eppu Honkanen | Rasti-Pielinen | 15:21:00 | 35:39 (26) | ||||||
Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:49:00 | 36:33 (27) | ||||||
Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 15:19:00 | 36:46 (28) | ||||||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:59:00 | 36:54 (29) | ||||||
Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | 13:45:00 | 38:06 (30) | ||||||
Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | 14:53:00 | 38:58 (31) | ||||||
Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:35:00 | 39:41 (32) | ||||||
Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:59:00 | 40:36 (33) | ||||||
Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:05:00 | 40:38 (34) | ||||||
Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | 15:09:00 | 40:38 (34) | ||||||
Aaro Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:47:00 | 40:54 (36) | ||||||
Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 14:15:00 | 40:55 (37) | ||||||
Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | 15:25:00 | 41:13 (38) | ||||||
Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 14:55:00 | 41:23 (39) | ||||||
Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:05:00 | 41:57 (40) | ||||||
Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 14:29:00 | 41:59 (41) | ||||||
Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:37:00 | 43:00 (42) | ||||||
Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:11:00 | 43:02 (43) | ||||||
Patrick Miller | Australia | 13:53:00 | 43:54 (44) | ||||||
Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:27:00 | 43:54 (44) | ||||||
Kirill Galaktionov | Russia | 14:41:00 | 44:20 (46) | ||||||
Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:33:00 | 44:41 (47) | ||||||
Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 13:55:00 | 44:48 (48) | ||||||
Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 14:25:00 | 45:52 (49) | ||||||
Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:43:00 | 46:44 (50) | ||||||
Maxime Wyrsch | Switzerland | 15:01:00 | 47:09 (51) | ||||||
Evgeni Kozyrev | Russia | 14:13:00 | 47:13 (52) | ||||||
David Svoboda | Canada | 13:39:00 | 48:12 (53) | ||||||
Julien Schlucter | Switzerland | 13:57:00 | 52:36 (54) | ||||||
Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 13:33:00 | 53:14 (55) | ||||||
Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:15:00 | 1:02:52 (56) | ||||||
Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | 15:41:00 | 1:07:05 (57) | ||||||
Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 14:31:00 | 1:10:21 (58) | ||||||
Maximilian Bloor | Great Britain | 15:43:00 | 1:32:41 (59) | ||||||
Nikolay Kudryavcev | Russia | 15:03:00 | 23:21:49 (60) |