1 | 1280 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:59 | |||
2 | 1237 | Lucas Basset | France | 1:11:47 | +2:48 | ||
3 | 1288 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:13:40 | +4:41 | ||
4 | 1254 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:13:43 | +4:44 | ||
5 | 1255 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:14:24 | +5:25 | ||
6 | 1250 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:15:08 | +6:09 | ||
7 | 1248 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:26 | +6:27 | ||
8 | 1271 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:15:38 | +6:39 | ||
9 | 1235 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 1:16:00 | +7:01 | ||
10 | 1298 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:16:42 | +7:43 | ||
11 | 1261 | Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:52 | +7:53 | ||
12 | 1299 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 1:17:08 | +8:09 | ||
13 | 1291 | Konstantin Serebruanitskii | Sweden | 1:19:53 | +10:54 | ||
14 | 1297 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:20 | +13:21 | ||
15 | 1296 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:29 | +13:30 | ||
16 | 1273 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:22:42 | +13:43 | ||
17 | 1240 | Loïc Capbern | France | 1:22:44 | +13:45 | ||
18 | 1295 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:23:32 | +14:33 | ||
19 | 1263 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:23:56 | +14:57 | ||
20 | 1262 | Mihail Mamleev | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:24:39 | +15:40 | ||
21 | 1264 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:25:00 | +16:01 | ||
22 | 1275 | Arnaud PERRIN | France | 1:26:03 | +17:04 | ||
23 | 1282 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:26:39 | +17:40 | ||
24 | 1283 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:26:48 | +17:49 | ||
25 | 1245 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:28:00 | +19:01 | ||
26 | 1301 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:30:03 | +21:04 | ||
27 | 1239 | Gene Beveridge | New Zealand | 1:30:37 | +21:38 | ||
28 | 1238 | Marian Basset | France | 1:32:38 | +23:39 | ||
29 | 1244 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | 1:35:12 | +26:13 | ||
30 | 1267 | Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | 1:36:33 | +27:34 | ||
31 | 1285 | Luc Sandevoir | Kalevan Rasti | 1:37:02 | +28:03 | ||
1266 | Balázs Miavecz | Hungary | 1:37:02 | +28:03 | |||
33 | 1292 | Timo Sild | Koovee | 1:39:40 | +30:41 | ||
34 | 1236 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:42:34 | +33:35 | ||
35 | 1277 | Adam Potter | Great Britain | 1:43:11 | +34:12 | ||
36 | 1252 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:52:39 | +43:40 | ||
37 | 1289 | Eskil Schøning | Australia | 1:54:19 | +45:20 | ||
38 | 1272 | Jonty Oram | New Zealand | 1:54:22 | +45:23 | ||
39 | 1281 | Christof Röthlisberger | Switzerland | 1:55:03 | +46:04 | ||
40 | 1294 | Archibald Soguel | Switzerland | 1:57:35 | +48:36 | ||
41 | 1256 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | 1:58:06 | +49:07 | ||
1246 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | DNS | ||||
1259 | Pavel Lukjanov | Russia | DNS | ||||
1260 | Olav Lundanes | Paimion Rasti | DNS | ||||
1279 | Corentin Roux | Navi | DNS | ||||
1300 | Vladimir Tregubov | Russia | DNS | ||||
1242 | Sergey Dobrynin | Rasti-Kurikka | DQ | ||||
1258 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | DQ | ||||
1269 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | DQ | ||||
1276 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | DQ |