1 | 1280 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:57 | |||
2 | 1237 | Lucas Basset | France | 46:56 | +1:59 | ||
3 | 1254 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:46 | +2:49 | ||
4 | 1271 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 48:06 | +3:09 | ||
5 | 1288 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 48:08 | +3:11 | ||
6 | 1248 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:54 | +3:57 | ||
7 | 1255 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:17 | +4:20 | ||
8 | 1298 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 49:24 | +4:27 | ||
9 | 1235 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 49:26 | +4:29 | ||
10 | 1299 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 49:59 | +5:02 | ||
11 | 1261 | Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta | 50:41 | +5:44 | ||
12 | 1297 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:43 | +5:46 | ||
13 | 1250 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 50:51 | +5:54 | ||
14 | 1291 | Konstantin Serebruanitskii | Sweden | 51:25 | +6:28 | ||
15 | 1264 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:54 | +7:57 | ||
16 | 1262 | Mihail Mamleev | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 53:52 | +8:55 | ||
17 | 1263 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 53:53 | +8:56 | ||
18 | 1273 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 54:08 | +9:11 | ||
19 | 1295 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | 54:11 | +9:14 | ||
20 | 1240 | Loïc Capbern | France | 54:14 | +9:17 | ||
21 | 1282 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 54:55 | +9:58 | ||
1301 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:55 | +9:58 | |||
23 | 1283 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:14 | +10:17 | ||
24 | 1296 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:20 | +11:23 | ||
25 | 1245 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 57:04 | +12:07 | ||
26 | 1275 | Arnaud PERRIN | France | 57:36 | +12:39 | ||
27 | 1239 | Gene Beveridge | New Zealand | 57:43 | +12:46 | ||
28 | 1267 | Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | 59:44 | +14:47 | ||
29 | 1244 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:31 | +15:34 | ||
30 | 1238 | Marian Basset | France | 1:00:44 | +15:47 | ||
31 | 1292 | Timo Sild | Koovee | 1:02:02 | +17:05 | ||
32 | 1266 | Balázs Miavecz | Hungary | 1:02:05 | +17:08 | ||
33 | 1285 | Luc Sandevoir | Kalevan Rasti | 1:03:49 | +18:52 | ||
34 | 1236 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:04:48 | +19:51 | ||
35 | 1277 | Adam Potter | Great Britain | 1:08:05 | +23:08 | ||
36 | 1252 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:13:25 | +28:28 | ||
37 | 1289 | Eskil Schøning | Australia | 1:15:14 | +30:17 | ||
38 | 1272 | Jonty Oram | New Zealand | 1:15:53 | +30:56 | ||
39 | 1281 | Christof Röthlisberger | Switzerland | 1:20:11 | +35:14 | ||
40 | 1256 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | 1:20:19 | +35:22 | ||
41 | 1294 | Archibald Soguel | Switzerland | 1:20:26 | +35:29 |