Starting time | 0,8 km |
1,6 km |
1,8 km |
1,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | 15:29:00 | 20:30 (1) | ||||||
Reijo Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:59:00 | 22:43 (2) | ||||||
Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:17:00 | 24:15 (3) | ||||||
Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | 14:01:00 | 24:33 (4) | ||||||
Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:03:00 | 24:56 (5) | ||||||
Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | 15:23:00 | 25:09 (6) | ||||||
Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | 14:29:00 | 25:31 (7) | ||||||
Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 13:13:00 | 25:54 (8) | ||||||
Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 14:23:00 | 26:14 (9) | ||||||
Risto Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:27:00 | 26:58 (10) | ||||||
Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | 15:05:00 | 27:32 (11) | ||||||
Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 15:31:00 | 27:44 (12) | ||||||
Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | 15:19:00 | 28:03 (13) | ||||||
Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 15:25:00 | 28:10 (14) | ||||||
Seppo Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | 15:01:00 | 28:16 (15) | ||||||
Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 14:21:00 | 28:25 (16) | ||||||
Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | 15:07:00 | 28:36 (17) | ||||||
Jean Claude Elias | France | 15:33:00 | 30:03 (18) | ||||||
Pertti Aaltonen | RastiPiikkiö | 13:55:00 | 30:50 (19) | ||||||
Voitto Repo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 14:17:00 | 31:15 (20) | ||||||
Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:31:00 | 32:17 (21) | ||||||
Eero Merimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | 14:15:00 | 33:03 (22) | ||||||
Risto Niittymäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:19:00 | 33:29 (23) | ||||||
Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | 14:07:00 | 35:18 (24) | ||||||
Lasse Mäenpää | Kyrös-Rasti | 14:25:00 | 36:57 (25) | ||||||
Yotaro Ogasawara | Japan | 14:51:00 | 37:50 (26) | ||||||
Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 13:43:00 | 37:54 (27) | ||||||
Eero Ollikainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:51:00 | 38:17 (28) | ||||||
Osmo Lindeman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:05:00 | 39:28 (29) | ||||||
Eero Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:17:00 | 39:34 (30) | ||||||
Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | 13:47:00 | 40:04 (31) | ||||||
Olavi Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:45:00 | 41:54 (32) | ||||||
Heikki Rantala | Epilän Esa | 14:09:00 | 43:05 (33) | ||||||
Heikki Sulander | Epilän Esa | 14:33:00 | 44:54 (34) | ||||||
Per-Erik Staffans | Vörå IF | 15:11:00 | 47:46 (35) | ||||||
Ernesto Rampado | Italy | 14:37:00 | 47:49 (36) | ||||||
Eino Rantala | Saarijärven Pullistus | 13:15:00 | 54:18 (37) | ||||||
Pentti Suonpää | Espoon Akilles | 15:15:00 | 1:00:10 (38) |