Starting time | 1,3 km |
2,8 km |
2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:59:00 | 9:37 (1) | 23:04 (1) | |||
Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:21:00 | 10:30 (4) | 24:00 (2) | |||
Mikaela Karjalainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:15:00 | 10:11 (2) | 24:29 (3) | |||
Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 11:29:00 | 10:34 (6) | 24:59 (4) | |||
Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:05:00 | 10:31 (5) | 25:02 (5) | |||
Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:09:00 | 10:16 (3) | 25:21 (6) | |||
Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:13:00 | 11:13 (8) | 25:58 (7) | |||
Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:19:00 | 11:27 (9) | 26:03 (8) | |||
Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 11:25:00 | 10:35 (7) | 27:27 (9) | |||
Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:11:00 | 11:39 (11) | 27:57 (10) | |||
Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 11:03:00 | 12:42 (20) | 28:04 (11) | |||
Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:17:00 | 11:36 (10) | 28:13 (12) | |||
Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:01:00 | 12:02 (15) | 28:26 (13) | |||
Tiina Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 10:33:00 | 11:56 (12) | 28:33 (14) | |||
Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 12:38 (19) | 29:30 (15) | |||
Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 11:27:00 | 12:20 (17) | 29:35 (16) | |||
Iisa Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:17:00 | 12:01 (14) | 30:40 (17) | |||
Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:07:00 | 12:26 (18) | 30:41 (18) | |||
Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:51:00 | 13:26 (25) | 31:22 (19) | |||
Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:29:00 | 12:50 (23) | 32:32 (20) | |||
Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:37:00 | 12:00 (13) | 33:14 (21) | |||
Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:53:00 | 13:12 (24) | 33:28 (22) | |||
Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:13:00 | 15:34 (33) | 33:54 (23) | |||
Oona Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:31:00 | 16:15 (36) | 33:56 (24) | |||
Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:55:00 | 13:59 (26) | 34:41 (25) | |||
Tessa Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:27:00 | 12:07 (16) | 35:05 (26) | |||
Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:15:00 | 14:11 (27) | 35:44 (27) | |||
Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:21:00 | 14:21 (29) | 36:15 (28) | |||
Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:07:00 | 15:32 (32) | 36:21 (29) | |||
Hilla Niemelä | Koovee | FIN | 10:25:00 | 12:42 (20) | 36:31 (30) | |||
Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 10:05:00 | 12:45 (22) | 36:41 (31) | |||
Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:39:00 | 15:44 (34) | 37:03 (32) | |||
Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:49:00 | 15:19 (31) | 37:06 (33) | |||
Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:35:00 | 14:16 (28) | 39:13 (34) | |||
Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:43:00 | 16:51 (37) | 39:34 (35) | |||
Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:11:00 | 17:36 (39) | 40:09 (36) | |||
Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:01:00 | 14:47 (30) | 40:26 (37) | |||
Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:19:00 | 16:13 (35) | 40:31 (38) | |||
Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:57:00 | 18:03 (40) | 40:56 (39) | |||
Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:31:00 | 16:54 (38) | 43:19 (40) | |||
Alisa Asp | Koovee | FIN | 10:09:00 | 19:48 (41) | 51:59 (41) |