Starting time | 3,1 km |
3,50 km |
3,56 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:41:00 | 13:17 (1) | 15:03 (1) | |||
Joey Hadorn | Switzerland | SUI | 18:02:00 | 13:22 (2) | 15:04 (2) | |||
Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:45:00 | 13:31 (3) | 15:15 (3) | |||
Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:43:00 | 13:33 (4) | 15:19 (4) | |||
Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 18:13:00 | 13:47 (5) | 15:36 (5) | |||
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 19:40:00 | 13:49 (6) | 15:37 (6) | |||
Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:52:00 | 13:51 (7) | 15:46 (7) | |||
Ferreira Ricardo Esteves | MS Parma | POR | 18:07:00 | 14:09 (8) | 15:58 (8) | |||
Mikhail Kuleshov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 18:06:00 | 14:09 (8) | 16:02 (9) | |||
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:39:00 | 14:10 (10) | 16:03 (10) | |||
Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:49:00 | 14:15 (11) | 16:10 (11) | |||
Ole Hennseler | Germany | 0 | 18:00:00 | 14:21 (12) | 16:13 (12) | |||
Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:50:00 | 14:24 (14) | 16:14 (13) | |||
Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 19:47:00 | 14:23 (13) | 16:22 (14) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:53:00 | 14:31 (15) | 16:25 (15) | |||
Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:22:00 | 14:34 (16) | 16:26 (16) | |||
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 19:59:00 | 14:34 (16) | 16:35 (17) | |||
Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 19:35:00 | 14:41 (18) | 16:37 (18) | |||
Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:51:00 | 14:50 (20) | 16:43 (19) | |||
Andrin Gründler | Vaajakosken Terä | SUI | 18:01:00 | 14:50 (20) | 16:44 (20) | |||
Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:54:00 | 14:46 (19) | 16:45 (21) | |||
Veit Slodowski | Germany | 0 | 18:14:00 | 15:03 (23) | 16:50 (22) | |||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 19:34:00 | 14:58 (22) | 16:57 (23) | |||
Erik Döhler | Germany | 0 | 18:05:00 | 15:06 (24) | 17:00 (24) | |||
Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:02:00 | 15:06 (24) | 17:06 (25) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Koovee | FIN | 19:23:00 | 15:07 (26) | 17:07 (26) | |||
Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:23:00 | 15:19 (29) | 17:12 (27) | |||
Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:34:00 | 15:22 (30) | 17:16 (28) | |||
Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:44:00 | 15:10 (27) | 17:16 (28) | |||
Colin Kolbe | Germany | 0 | 18:03:00 | 15:27 (32) | 17:17 (30) | |||
Nikita Gurevich | Russia | 0 | 18:08:00 | 15:11 (28) | 17:19 (31) | |||
Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 19:17:00 | 15:22 (30) | 17:19 (31) | |||
Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:57:00 | 15:27 (32) | 17:29 (33) | |||
Fryderyk Pryjma | Poland | 0 | 18:11:00 | 15:30 (35) | 17:31 (34) | |||
Henrik Asklöf | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:59:00 | 15:29 (34) | 17:31 (34) | |||
Toby Wilson | Austria | AUS | 18:09:00 | 15:31 (36) | 17:33 (36) | |||
Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:19:00 | 15:39 (39) | 17:34 (37) | |||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:21:00 | 15:32 (37) | 17:34 (37) | |||
Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 19:36:00 | 15:35 (38) | 17:35 (39) | |||
Evgeny Godlevsky | Russia | RUS | 18:10:00 | 15:45 (42) | 17:41 (40) | |||
Emil Sevelius | Trian | FIN | 19:24:00 | 15:46 (43) | 17:41 (40) | |||
af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 19:12:00 | 15:47 (44) | 17:45 (42) | |||
Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:38:00 | 15:48 (46) | 17:46 (43) | |||
Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:53:00 | 15:53 (47) | 17:47 (44) | |||
Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:47:00 | 15:41 (40) | 17:50 (45) | |||
Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 19:09:00 | 15:44 (41) | 17:51 (46) | |||
Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:25:00 | 15:47 (44) | 17:54 (47) | |||
Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:21:00 | 15:57 (48) | 17:58 (48) | |||
Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:30:00 | 15:58 (49) | 17:58 (48) | |||
Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 19:55:00 | 16:10 (52) | 18:02 (50) | |||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:05:00 | 16:03 (51) | 18:07 (51) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:48:00 | 16:02 (50) | 18:09 (52) | |||
Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 19:32:00 | 16:16 (56) | 18:09 (52) | |||
Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:22:00 | 16:15 (54) | 18:13 (54) | |||
Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 19:03:00 | 16:12 (53) | 18:15 (55) | |||
Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:07:00 | 16:15 (54) | 18:18 (56) | |||
Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:45:00 | 16:20 (57) | 18:22 (57) | |||
Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 19:20:00 | 16:26 (59) | 18:24 (58) | |||
Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:26:00 | 16:24 (58) | 18:25 (59) | |||
Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 18:41:00 | 16:34 (60) | 18:35 (60) | |||
Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 18:25:00 | 16:37 (61) | 18:40 (61) | |||
Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:57:00 | 16:41 (62) | 18:40 (61) | |||
Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 18:20:00 | 16:44 (63) | 18:50 (63) | |||
Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:44:00 | 16:55 (65) | 18:53 (64) | |||
Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 18:58:00 | 16:46 (64) | 18:53 (64) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:29:00 | 16:55 (65) | 18:57 (66) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:31:00 | 17:04 (68) | 19:07 (67) | |||
Samuli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 19:19:00 | 17:03 (67) | 19:13 (68) | |||
Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:08:00 | 17:10 (69) | 19:14 (69) | |||
Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 18:42:00 | 17:12 (70) | 19:15 (70) | |||
Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:18:00 | 17:20 (72) | 19:29 (71) | |||
Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:50:00 | 17:12 (70) | 19:30 (72) | |||
Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 18:32:00 | 17:34 (75) | 19:34 (73) | |||
Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 19:01:00 | 17:38 (78) | 19:34 (73) | |||
Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:37:00 | 17:34 (75) | 19:41 (75) | |||
Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:35:00 | 17:36 (77) | 19:42 (76) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 18:26:00 | 17:30 (73) | 19:43 (77) | |||
Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:18:00 | 17:30 (73) | 19:47 (78) | |||
Jan Erik Naess | Canada | 0 | 18:04:00 | 17:54 (79) | 19:50 (79) | |||
Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 18:49:00 | 18:03 (80) | 20:07 (80) | |||
Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:31:00 | 18:04 (81) | 20:10 (81) | |||
Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 18:29:00 | 18:10 (83) | 20:17 (82) | |||
Viljo Oripelto | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 18:43:00 | 18:07 (82) | 20:19 (83) | |||
Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:28:00 | 18:54 (87) | 20:50 (84) | |||
Aaro Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:27:00 | 18:39 (84) | 20:52 (85) | |||
Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 18:36:00 | 18:44 (85) | 21:02 (86) | |||
Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:46:00 | 18:53 (86) | 21:06 (87) | |||
Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 19:13:00 | 19:31 (88) | 21:52 (88) | |||
Aleksi Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 19:15:00 | 19:34 (89) | 21:53 (89) | |||
Otso Marttila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:39:00 | 20:10 (90) | 22:31 (90) | |||
Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 18:27:00 | 22:16 (91) | 24:41 (91) | |||
Joni Hemminki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 18:24:00 | 23:52 (92) | 26:44 (92) |