Starting time | 20,9 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 13:00:00 | 1:17:38 (1) | ||||
Tuomas Mansikka | Runners Club Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:17:56 (2) | ||||
Rami Peltoniemi | 13:00:00 | 1:24:32 (3) | |||||
Ville Relander | Sibbo Jänget | 13:00:00 | 1:27:46 (4) | ||||
Petter Danielsson | 13:00:00 | 1:28:20 (5) | |||||
Jere Järvinen | Crayfish Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 1:29:25 (6) | ||||
Timo Talvi | SSU/Seinäjoki | 13:00:00 | 1:31:05 (7) | ||||
Sampsa Kavander | 13:00:00 | 1:32:02 (8) | |||||
Michael Sannholm | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 13:00:00 | 1:32:57 (9) | ||||
Juho Nyholm | 13:00:00 | 1:33:31 (10) | |||||
Robin Dahlström | IF Raseborg | 13:00:00 | 1:33:39 (11) | ||||
Harri Roto | Crayfish Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 1:37:03 (12) | ||||
Matias Brockmann | 13:00:00 | 1:37:58 (13) | |||||
Juho Järvinen | Crayfish Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 1:39:26 (14) | ||||
Henrik Olin | Karakallion Dynamo | 13:00:00 | 1:42:00 (15) | ||||
Julien Bidault | KONE | 13:00:00 | 1:42:55 (16) | ||||
Matias Alarotu | 13:00:00 | 1:43:19 (17) | |||||
Jukka Rämä | 13:00:00 | 1:43:28 (18) | |||||
Tommi Malinen | Genencor International | 13:00:00 | 1:46:44 (19) | ||||
Johan Pihlström | 13:00:00 | 1:47:08 (20) | |||||
Reima Hieta | LIETO | 13:00:00 | 1:48:24 (21) | ||||
Jan Dahlström | 13:00:00 | 1:48:31 (22) | |||||
Jouni Laaksamo | 13:00:00 | 1:48:41 (23) | |||||
Alexander Yates | 13:00:00 | 1:49:49 (24) | |||||
Patrik Gustafsson | 13:00:00 | 1:49:49 (25) | |||||
Totti Tuutti | Tallinmäen dynamo | 13:00:00 | 1:49:51 (26) | ||||
Topi Valtakoski | Prevenia Health Oy | 13:00:00 | 1:50:03 (27) | ||||
Sami Liinalampi | TriathlonSuomi | 13:00:00 | 1:50:03 (28) | ||||
Eero Avi | 13:00:00 | 1:50:03 (29) | |||||
Andreas Holmgård | 13:00:00 | 1:50:56 (30) | |||||
Aleksi Laakso | 13:00:00 | 1:51:37 (31) | |||||
Toni Laakso | ABB Oy Drives Service | 13:00:00 | 1:51:49 (32) | ||||
Rami Hauskamaa | Oy Forcit Ab | 13:00:00 | 1:52:15 (33) | ||||
Francesco Massel | 13:00:00 | 1:52:58 (34) | |||||
Antti Luoto | Personal Aspect Oy | 13:00:00 | 1:54:06 (35) | ||||
Eero Saarela | 13:00:00 | 1:54:41 (36) | |||||
Aleksi Montonen | Norppa Squad | 13:00:00 | 1:55:10 (37) | ||||
Kurt Aarnio | 13:00:00 | 1:55:13 (38) | |||||
Robin Ljunggren | 13:00:00 | 1:55:14 (39) | |||||
Jan Deska | 13:00:00 | 1:55:23 (40) | |||||
Håkan Lidman | 13:00:00 | 1:56:40 (41) | |||||
Kai Hyvärinen | 13:00:00 | 1:57:22 (42) | |||||
Antti Möller | 13:00:00 | 1:57:28 (43) | |||||
Christian Sivén | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 1:57:47 (44) | ||||
Henrik Himberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 1:58:40 (45) | ||||
Peetu Sahlström | 13:00:00 | 2:00:30 (46) | |||||
Miikka Laitila | Kotkavuoren Kirmaajat | 13:00:00 | 2:00:47 (47) | ||||
Mikko Pessinen | 13:00:00 | 2:01:12 (48) | |||||
Niklas Segerstråle | Västra Nylands Folkhögskola | 13:00:00 | 2:07:29 (49) | ||||
Marcus Johan Ekholm | 13:00:00 | 2:09:01 (50) | |||||
Sebastian Ducander | 13:00:00 | 2:10:47 (51) | |||||
Justin Goney | 13:00:00 | 2:13:09 (52) | |||||
Casper Alm | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 2:14:37 (53) | ||||
Teemu Holmberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 2:27:33 (54) | ||||
Hongji Liu | 13:00:00 | 2:52:15 (55) | |||||
Mahmoud Abu Daya | 13:00:00 | 3:15:54 (56) |