Starting time | 20,9 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 13:00:00 | 1:17:38 (1) | 1:18:17 | ||
2. | Tuomas Mansikka | Runners Club Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:17:56 (2) | 1:18:37 | ||
3. | Vesa Hurme | Kauniainen | 13:00:00 | 1:22:33 (3) | 1:23:16 | ||
4. | Rami Peltoniemi | 13:00:00 | 1:24:32 (4) | 1:25:11 | |||
5. | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 13:00:00 | 1:25:30 (5) | 1:26:18 | ||
6. | Torbjörn Tallbäck | 13:00:00 | 1:26:31 (6) | 1:27:19 | |||
7. | Ville Relander | Sibbo Jänget | 13:00:00 | 1:27:46 (7) | 1:28:25 | ||
8. | Ossi Leikola | 13:00:00 | 1:28:03 (8) | 1:28:51 | |||
9. | Jarkko Luukka | Pielaveden Sampo | 13:00:00 | 1:28:15 (9) | 1:29:01 | ||
10. | Petter Danielsson | 13:00:00 | 1:28:20 (10) | 1:29:04 | |||
11. | Jere Järvinen | Crayfish Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 1:29:25 (11) | 1:30:11 | ||
12. | Veli Matti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 | 1:30:19 (12) | 1:31:10 | ||
13. | Timo Talvi | SSU/Seinäjoki | 13:00:00 | 1:31:05 (13) | 1:31:57 | ||
14. | Sampsa Kavander | 13:00:00 | 1:32:02 (14) | 1:32:46 | |||
15. | Michael Sannholm | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 13:00:00 | 1:32:57 (15) | 1:33:43 | ||
16. | Daniele Boffi | C.U.S. Pavia - Italy | 13:00:00 | 1:32:58 (16) | 1:33:47 | ||
17. | Raimo Nummenpää | Oy Forcit Ab | 13:00:00 | 1:33:11 (17) | 1:34:04 | ||
18. | Juho Nyholm | 13:00:00 | 1:33:31 (18) | 1:34:19 | |||
19. | Robin Dahlström | IF Raseborg | 13:00:00 | 1:33:39 (19) | 1:34:32 | ||
20. | Bo Erik Lindgren | Pirjo`s Team | 13:00:00 | 1:34:52 (20) | 1:35:42 | ||
21. | Suvi Luukka | Pielaveden Sampo | 13:00:00 | 1:36:52 (21) | 1:37:38 | ||
22. | Alex Laitinen | IF Raseborg | 13:00:00 | 1:36:55 (22) | 1:37:42 | ||
23. | Harri Roto | Crayfish Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 1:37:03 (23) | 1:37:57 | ||
24. | Matias Brockmann | 13:00:00 | 1:37:58 (25) | 1:38:41 | |||
25. | Mikael Söderström | 13:00:00 | 1:37:54 (24) | 1:38:45 | |||
26. | Juho Järvinen | Crayfish Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 1:39:26 (26) | 1:40:11 | ||
27. | Nina Sarnesto | 13:00:00 | 1:41:31 (27) | 1:42:26 | |||
28. | Markus Kääriäinen | 13:00:00 | 1:42:00 (28) | 1:42:48 | |||
29. | Henrik Olin | Karakallion Dynamo | 13:00:00 | 1:42:00 (29) | 1:42:55 | ||
30. | Ari Kolehmainen | Genencor International | 13:00:00 | 1:42:12 (30) | 1:43:03 | ||
31. | Jenny Dannberg | 13:00:00 | 1:42:17 (31) | 1:43:11 | |||
32. | Tiina Kauppila | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 1:42:21 (32) | 1:43:12 | ||
33. | Thomas Malmsten | Österby Sportklubb | 13:00:00 | 1:42:45 (33) | 1:43:37 | ||
34. | Julien Bidault | KONE | 13:00:00 | 1:42:55 (34) | 1:43:51 | ||
35. | Matias Alarotu | 13:00:00 | 1:43:19 (35) | 1:44:03 | |||
36. | Carina Lillqvist | 13:00:00 | 1:43:19 (36) | 1:44:06 | |||
37. | Jukka Rämä | 13:00:00 | 1:43:28 (37) | 1:44:24 | |||
38. | Veikko Heikkinen | Hanko | 13:00:00 | 1:43:35 (38) | 1:44:33 | ||
39. | Mirjam Tynkkynen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 13:00:00 | 1:44:52 (40) | 1:45:51 | ||
40. | Esko Tynkkynen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 13:00:00 | 1:44:51 (39) | 1:45:51 | ||
41. | Miia Santamäki | 13:00:00 | 1:45:20 (41) | 1:46:13 | |||
42. | Jyrki Ojaniemi | 13:00:00 | 1:45:26 (42) | 1:46:26 | |||
43. | Stella Aladin | 13:00:00 | 1:46:35 (43) | 1:47:28 | |||
44. | Tommi Malinen | Genencor International | 13:00:00 | 1:46:44 (44) | 1:47:40 | ||
45. | Teppo Smolander | Vipsu | 13:00:00 | 1:46:59 (45) | 1:47:53 | ||
46. | Johan Pihlström | 13:00:00 | 1:47:08 (47) | 1:47:57 | |||
47. | Jouni Jurmu | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 13:00:00 | 1:47:03 (46) | 1:48:02 | ||
48. | Kristoffer Lindberg | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 13:00:00 | 1:47:10 (48) | 1:48:11 | ||
49. | Jan Lindahl | EMK | 13:00:00 | 1:48:04 (49) | 1:48:58 | ||
50. | Alexandra Andersin | 13:00:00 | 1:48:13 (50) | 1:49:07 | |||
51. | Topi Laine | 13:00:00 | 1:48:18 (51) | 1:49:16 | |||
52. | Reima Hieta | LIETO | 13:00:00 | 1:48:24 (52) | 1:49:17 | ||
53. | Anna Dahlström | IF Raseborg | 13:00:00 | 1:48:31 (54) | 1:49:21 | ||
54. | Jan Dahlström | 13:00:00 | 1:48:31 (53) | 1:49:21 | |||
55. | Jouni Laaksamo | 13:00:00 | 1:48:41 (56) | 1:49:31 | |||
56. | Jutta Hentinen | 13:00:00 | 1:48:40 (55) | 1:49:36 | |||
57. | Samuli Lehti | Atomivoima | 13:00:00 | 1:49:22 (57) | 1:50:12 | ||
58. | Alexander Yates | 13:00:00 | 1:49:49 (60) | 1:50:36 | |||
59. | Hanna Suomalainen | 13:00:00 | 1:49:44 (59) | 1:50:38 | |||
60. | Patrik Gustafsson | 13:00:00 | 1:49:49 (61) | 1:50:39 | |||
61. | Totti Tuutti | Tallinmäen dynamo | 13:00:00 | 1:49:51 (62) | 1:50:41 | ||
62. | Sami Liinalampi | TriathlonSuomi | 13:00:00 | 1:50:03 (64) | 1:50:44 | ||
63. | Eero Avi | 13:00:00 | 1:50:03 (65) | 1:50:45 | |||
64. | Kjell Kvarfordt | Fredrikshofs FIF | 13:00:00 | 1:49:42 (58) | 1:50:54 | ||
65. | Topi Valtakoski | Prevenia Health Oy | 13:00:00 | 1:50:03 (63) | 1:51:01 | ||
66. | Andreas Holmgård | 13:00:00 | 1:50:56 (66) | 1:51:57 | |||
67. | Juha Kuittinen | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 1:51:06 (67) | 1:52:10 | ||
68. | Elina Nikkanen | 13:00:00 | 1:51:29 (68) | 1:52:28 | |||
69. | Inkalilja Pirinen | 13:00:00 | 1:51:31 (69) | 1:52:29 | |||
70. | Aleksi Laakso | 13:00:00 | 1:51:37 (70) | 1:52:32 | |||
71. | Toni Laakso | ABB Oy Drives Service | 13:00:00 | 1:51:49 (71) | 1:52:32 | ||
72. | Kurt Bussman | Karis | 13:00:00 | 1:52:02 (72) | 1:52:58 | ||
73. | Seppo Anttila | 13:00:00 | 1:52:09 (73) | 1:53:08 | |||
74. | Rami Hauskamaa | Oy Forcit Ab | 13:00:00 | 1:52:15 (75) | 1:53:09 | ||
75. | Annika Aarnio | 13:00:00 | 1:52:11 (74) | 1:53:17 | |||
76. | Maarit Aro | 13:00:00 | 1:52:20 (77) | 1:53:18 | |||
77. | Iiris Heimo | 13:00:00 | 1:52:18 (76) | 1:53:19 | |||
78. | Iida Nuuttila | 13:00:00 | 1:52:37 (79) | 1:53:28 | |||
79. | Veli-Pekka Suomalainen | 13:00:00 | 1:52:36 (78) | 1:53:36 | |||
80. | Jaakko Lilja | Vihti | 13:00:00 | 1:52:40 (80) | 1:53:42 | ||
81. | Stefan Långström | Oy Forcit Ab | 13:00:00 | 1:52:56 (81) | 1:53:48 | ||
82. | Francesco Massel | 13:00:00 | 1:52:58 (82) | 1:53:53 | |||
83. | Tommy Karlsson | Kuntosyke | 13:00:00 | 1:53:14 (83) | 1:54:06 | ||
84. | Tiina Rönnberg | 13:00:00 | 1:53:22 (84) | 1:54:18 | |||
85. | Claes Grägg | 13:00:00 | 1:53:38 (85) | 1:54:36 | |||
86. | Ingrit Lillemäe-Avi | 13:00:00 | 1:53:47 (86) | 1:54:42 | |||
87. | Nina Lund | 13:00:00 | 1:53:57 (87) | 1:54:52 | |||
88. | Antti Luoto | Personal Aspect Oy | 13:00:00 | 1:54:06 (88) | 1:54:56 | ||
89. | Max Ervast | www.terapeut.fi | 13:00:00 | 1:54:16 (89) | 1:55:16 | ||
90. | Eeva Viljamaa | 13:00:00 | 1:54:40 (91) | 1:55:35 | |||
91. | Eero Saarela | 13:00:00 | 1:54:41 (92) | 1:55:38 | |||
92. | Matti Hannola | Laajasalon Maratoonarit | 13:00:00 | 1:54:33 (90) | 1:55:42 | ||
93. | Aleksi Montonen | Norppa Squad | 13:00:00 | 1:55:10 (93) | 1:56:17 | ||
94. | Robin Ljunggren | 13:00:00 | 1:55:14 (95) | 1:56:17 | |||
95. | Jan Deska | 13:00:00 | 1:55:23 (96) | 1:56:20 | |||
96. | Kurt Aarnio | 13:00:00 | 1:55:13 (94) | 1:56:21 | |||
97. | Micael Heimberg | Skogby Ik | 13:00:00 | 1:55:45 (97) | 1:56:52 | ||
98. | Elina Pohjanvirta | Fiilis RUN | 13:00:00 | 1:56:06 (98) | 1:56:57 | ||
99. | Håkan Lidman | 13:00:00 | 1:56:40 (99) | 1:57:37 | |||
100. | Pauliina Mäkkeli | 13:00:00 | 1:56:57 (101) | 1:57:48 | |||
101. | Anders Nikander | 13:00:00 | 1:56:55 (100) | 1:57:53 | |||
102. | Henrik Nordström | Västra Nylands Folkhögskola | 13:00:00 | 1:57:02 (103) | 1:57:54 | ||
103. | Asko Heiskari | Genencor International | 13:00:00 | 1:57:01 (102) | 1:58:01 | ||
104. | Mia Bengts | 13:00:00 | 1:57:05 (104) | 1:58:07 | |||
105. | Tove Holm | 13:00:00 | 1:57:12 (105) | 1:58:18 | |||
106. | Satu Hyvärinen | 13:00:00 | 1:57:23 (107) | 1:58:23 | |||
107. | Kai Hyvärinen | 13:00:00 | 1:57:22 (106) | 1:58:24 | |||
108. | Antti Möller | 13:00:00 | 1:57:28 (108) | 1:58:29 | |||
109. | Christian Sivén | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 1:57:47 (109) | 1:58:49 | ||
110. | Juha Tamminen | 13:00:00 | 1:58:04 (110) | 1:58:58 | |||
110. | Ronja Junkkari | 13:00:00 | 1:58:05 (111) | 1:58:58 | |||
112. | Sari Tuomivuo | Lohja juoksee Hangossa | 13:00:00 | 1:58:06 (112) | 1:59:02 | ||
113. | Henrik Himberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 1:58:40 (113) | 1:59:39 | ||
114. | Nina Leijon | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 1:59:13 (114) | 2:00:08 | ||
115. | Pia Malmberg | ÖSK | 13:00:00 | 1:59:30 (115) | 2:00:34 | ||
115. | Lena Malmberg | ÖSK | 13:00:00 | 1:59:30 (116) | 2:00:34 | ||
117. | Kari Suominen | FU-47 Fiskari | 13:00:00 | 2:00:12 (117) | 2:01:14 | ||
118. | Peetu Sahlström | 13:00:00 | 2:00:30 (118) | 2:01:31 | |||
119. | Miikka Laitila | Kotkavuoren Kirmaajat | 13:00:00 | 2:00:47 (119) | 2:01:39 | ||
120. | Paula Hartman | Vaajakosken tanssikerho | 13:00:00 | 2:01:01 (120) | 2:02:04 | ||
121. | Satu Ruutiainen | 13:00:00 | 2:01:16 (123) | 2:02:20 | |||
122. | Mikko Pessinen | 13:00:00 | 2:01:12 (122) | 2:02:21 | |||
123. | Annika Ruuska | KPK 24/7 | 13:00:00 | 2:01:20 (124) | 2:02:23 | ||
124. | Pasi Kenola | 13:00:00 | 2:01:08 (121) | 2:02:31 | |||
125. | Carola Grönholm | Axxell | 13:00:00 | 2:01:41 (125) | 2:02:46 | ||
126. | Pia Kylmäpuro | 13:00:00 | 2:02:01 (127) | 2:03:00 | |||
127. | Yvonne Sahlström | 13:00:00 | 2:01:58 (126) | 2:03:03 | |||
128. | Jill Rehnman | 13:00:00 | 2:02:18 (129) | 2:03:08 | |||
129. | Ari-Pekka Juutilainen | fermion | 13:00:00 | 2:02:14 (128) | 2:03:14 | ||
130. | Päivi Lindahl | 13:00:00 | 2:03:05 (130) | 2:04:10 | |||
131. | Jenni Ruohoniemi | Genencor International | 13:00:00 | 2:03:24 (131) | 2:04:32 | ||
132. | Anna Sannholm | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 13:00:00 | 2:03:53 (132) | 2:04:56 | ||
133. | Tuuli Kallio | 13:00:00 | 2:04:06 (133) | 2:05:05 | |||
134. | Hanna-Riina Raunio | Fiilis RUN | 13:00:00 | 2:04:23 (134) | 2:05:14 | ||
135. | Piia Koskinen | FC Tuusula | 13:00:00 | 2:04:29 (135) | 2:05:20 | ||
136. | Camilla Lindberg | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 2:04:37 (136) | 2:05:36 | ||
137. | Kim Lind | Chapelharbour Lightning | 13:00:00 | 2:04:38 (137) | 2:05:46 | ||
138. | Ulf Heimberg | SSAB Europe Oy | 13:00:00 | 2:04:53 (138) | 2:05:57 | ||
139. | Laura Hyryläinen | HSF | 13:00:00 | 2:05:40 (139) | 2:06:40 | ||
140. | Heta Ruikka | Kotkavuoren Kirmaajat | 13:00:00 | 2:06:26 (140) | 2:07:26 | ||
141. | Harry Santamäki | 13:00:00 | 2:06:43 (141) | 2:07:48 | |||
142. | Anders Kevin | SSAB Europe Oy | 13:00:00 | 2:06:49 (143) | 2:07:48 | ||
143. | Tiina Paalanen | Holmbacka runners | 13:00:00 | 2:06:48 (142) | 2:07:50 | ||
144. | Sirpa Hietamäki | 13:00:00 | 2:06:49 (144) | 2:07:59 | |||
145. | Stefan Björkman | 13:00:00 | 2:06:58 (145) | 2:08:03 | |||
146. | Sara Ryman | 13:00:00 | 2:07:04 (146) | 2:08:05 | |||
147. | Henna Hartman | Vaajakosken tanssikerho | 13:00:00 | 2:07:22 (147) | 2:08:06 | ||
148. | Niklas Segerstråle | Västra Nylands Folkhögskola | 13:00:00 | 2:07:29 (148) | 2:08:30 | ||
149. | Dan Holm | 13:00:00 | 2:07:41 (150) | 2:08:47 | |||
150. | Lena Winberg | 13:00:00 | 2:07:41 (149) | 2:08:52 | |||
151. | Arja Hirvelä | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 13:00:00 | 2:07:52 (151) | 2:08:57 | ||
152. | Laura Vuorenmaa | Riihi Tili Oy | 13:00:00 | 2:08:05 (152) | 2:09:04 | ||
153. | Esa Lehtinen | 13:00:00 | 2:08:25 (153) | 2:09:28 | |||
154. | Minna Uusi-Eskola | 13:00:00 | 2:08:45 (154) | 2:09:49 | |||
155. | Marcus Johan Ekholm | 13:00:00 | 2:09:01 (155) | 2:10:05 | |||
156. | Janne Koskimies | 13:00:00 | 2:09:14 (156) | 2:10:25 | |||
157. | Tiina Kaarlonen | 13:00:00 | 2:09:36 (157) | 2:10:42 | |||
158. | Sari Pönni | Lohja juoksee Hangossa | 13:00:00 | 2:09:42 (158) | 2:10:59 | ||
159. | Kadi Lilloja | 13:00:00 | 2:10:15 (159) | 2:11:21 | |||
160. | Sebastian Ducander | 13:00:00 | 2:10:47 (160) | 2:11:50 | |||
161. | Jari Karvinen | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 2:10:48 (161) | 2:12:04 | ||
162. | Helga Himberg | 13:00:00 | 2:12:13 (162) | 2:13:24 | |||
163. | Mirva Talikka | 13:00:00 | 2:12:19 (163) | 2:13:30 | |||
164. | Anna Lohermaa | 13:00:00 | 2:12:28 (164) | 2:13:34 | |||
165. | Katja Majamaa | 13:00:00 | 2:12:31 (165) | 2:13:35 | |||
166. | Paula Stelander | 13:00:00 | 2:12:40 (167) | 2:13:40 | |||
167. | Sofia Wickström | 13:00:00 | 2:12:32 (166) | 2:13:41 | |||
168. | Emmy-Lee Nykvist | 13:00:00 | 2:12:52 (168) | 2:13:58 | |||
169. | Justin Goney | 13:00:00 | 2:13:09 (169) | 2:14:03 | |||
170. | Riitta Saarentausta | Vaajakosken tanssikerho | 13:00:00 | 2:13:24 (170) | 2:14:40 | ||
171. | Tytti Tuutti | Tallinmäen Dynamo | 13:00:00 | 2:13:54 (172) | 2:14:59 | ||
172. | Susanne Kuusansalo | HSF | 13:00:00 | 2:13:44 (171) | 2:15:00 | ||
173. | Iiris Vartiainen | 13:00:00 | 2:14:04 (173) | 2:15:01 | |||
174. | Casper Alm | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 2:14:37 (174) | 2:15:34 | ||
175. | Malin Pettersson | 13:00:00 | 2:16:13 (175) | 2:17:21 | |||
176. | Tuuli Forma | 13:00:00 | 2:16:47 (177) | 2:17:43 | |||
177. | Tuttan Tuutti | Tallinmäen Dynamo | 13:00:00 | 2:16:45 (176) | 2:17:53 | ||
178. | Heikki Silvola | Hanko | 13:00:00 | 2:17:58 (178) | 2:18:53 | ||
179. | Niina Pajunen | 13:00:00 | 2:18:12 (179) | 2:19:22 | |||
180. | Christa Sivén | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 2:18:18 (180) | 2:19:24 | ||
181. | Tom Björklund | Rastor Ab | 13:00:00 | 2:18:53 (182) | 2:19:54 | ||
182. | Saija Lottonen | 13:00:00 | 2:18:52 (181) | 2:20:00 | |||
183. | Sari Björklund | 13:00:00 | 2:18:59 (184) | 2:20:04 | |||
184. | Laura Vargas | Oy Vargas Mora Ltd | 13:00:00 | 2:18:58 (183) | 2:20:07 | ||
185. | Matti Tukkimies | MaUSe | 13:00:00 | 2:20:11 (186) | 2:21:10 | ||
186. | Mia Numminen | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 | 2:20:10 (185) | 2:21:27 | ||
187. | Selma Savolainen | 13:00:00 | 2:20:33 (187) | 2:21:41 | |||
188. | Tiia Sirviö | 13:00:00 | 2:21:09 (188) | 2:22:28 | |||
189. | Jari Hiekkanen | Hiljaiset Miehet | 13:00:00 | 2:21:39 (191) | 2:22:49 | ||
190. | Noora Töyrylä-Patterson | Genencor International | 13:00:00 | 2:21:35 (189) | 2:23:03 | ||
191. | Jukka Töyrylä | pihapolun dallaajat | 13:00:00 | 2:21:35 (190) | 2:23:04 | ||
192. | Pirjo Pekkala | 13:00:00 | 2:23:13 (192) | 2:24:32 | |||
193. | Johanna Svedström-Niittykoski | 13:00:00 | 2:23:35 (193) | 2:24:41 | |||
194. | Anna Säilä | 13:00:00 | 2:25:14 (194) | 2:26:09 | |||
195. | Anu Kanerva | Fiilis RUN | 13:00:00 | 2:25:18 (195) | 2:26:18 | ||
196. | Teemu Holmberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 2:27:33 (196) | 2:28:45 | ||
196. | Merja Jalonen | Juoksumimmit Perniö | 13:00:00 | 2:27:33 (197) | 2:28:45 | ||
198. | Stella Rossinen | 13:00:00 | 2:27:49 (199) | 2:28:53 | |||
199. | Minna Suurnäkki | Tvärminne Zoological Station | 13:00:00 | 2:27:48 (198) | 2:28:54 | ||
200. | Gunilla Fagerlund | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 2:28:00 (200) | 2:29:18 | ||
201. | Helena Lesch-Saarinen | 13:00:00 | 2:28:00 (201) | 2:29:20 | |||
202. | Johanna Siekkinen | 13:00:00 | 2:32:15 (202) | 2:33:45 | |||
203. | Joni Leeve | Leevene Oy | 13:00:00 | 2:34:40 (203) | 2:36:06 | ||
204. | Ting-Yin Wen | 13:00:00 | 2:35:20 (204) | 2:36:19 | |||
205. | Johanna Niemi | 13:00:00 | 2:35:25 (205) | 2:36:36 | |||
206. | Greger Lemström | 13:00:00 | 2:35:46 (206) | 2:37:08 | |||
207. | Denise Lindlöf | 13:00:00 | 2:36:47 (207) | 2:38:10 | |||
208. | Hongji Liu | 13:00:00 | 2:52:15 (208) | 2:53:31 | |||
209. | Mahmoud Abu Daya | 13:00:00 | 3:15:54 (209) | 3:17:01 | |||
210. | Shiqi Xiao | 13:00:00 | 3:15:55 (210) | 3:17:02 | |||
211. | Ziqing Cui | 13:00:00 | 3:25:33 (211) | 3:27:09 | |||
212. | Yudan Zhang | 13:00:00 | 3:25:33 (212) | 3:27:33 | |||
213. | Bror Hagman | Akilles | 13:00:00 | 3:43:48 (213) | 3:46:23 |