701 | Ann-Marie Andersson | Hultsfreds LK | 13:00:00 |   701 | VNYL | |
702 | Charlotte Angove | 13:00:00 |   702 | VNYL | ||
703 | Liisa Arbelius | HH | 13:00:00 |   703 | VNYL | |
706 | Annette Berg | Costa Calida | 13:00:00 |   706 | VNYL | |
708 | Mia Berg-Lundqvist | 13:00:00 |   708 | VNYL | ||
709 | Gunilla Björkqvist | 13:00:00 |   709 | VNYL | ||
712 | Sanna Fagerström-Jokinen | Fiilis RUN | 13:00:00 |   712 | VNYL | |
713 | Monica Ferm | 13:00:00 |   713 | VNYL | ||
715 | Jennika Friman | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   715 | VNYL | |
717 | Janica Granlund | ViskoTeepak | 13:00:00 |   717 | VNYL | |
718 | Erika Gröning | 13:00:00 |   718 | VNYL | ||
719 | Susan Gustafsson | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   719 | VNYL | |
722 | Emelie Hallberg | Västra Nylands Folkhögskola | 13:00:00 |   722 | VNYL | |
723 | Terhi Hannola | Laajasalon maratoonarit | 13:00:00 |   723 | VNYL | |
724 | Neela Hietaharju | HIK Friidrott | 13:00:00 |   724 | VNYL | |
729 | Mikaela Jakobsson-Nyman | 13:00:00 |   729 | VNYL | ||
731 | Birgit Jensén | 13:00:00 |   731 | VNYL | ||
732 | Sari Kaarlonen | Fiilis RUN | 13:00:00 |   732 | VNYL | |
733 | Päivi Kaarlonen | Fiilis RUN | 13:00:00 |   733 | VNYL | |
735 | Mirva Karvinen | 13:00:00 |   735 | VNYL | ||
740 | Erica King | Hangon polku ry | 13:00:00 |   740 | VNYL | |
741 | Elisa Kohtala | ViskoTeepak | 13:00:00 |   741 | VNYL | |
742 | Elena Kokhnenko | 13:00:00 |   742 | VNYL | ||
743 | Aira Koli | 13:00:00 |   743 | VNYL | ||
744 | Saila Kora | 13:00:00 |   744 | VNYL | ||
745 | Jessica Kottelin | 13:00:00 |   745 | VNYL | ||
746 | Kirsi Laatikainen | 13:00:00 |   746 | VNYL | ||
748 | Daniela Laiho | HNS Västra Nylands sjukvårdsomr | 13:00:00 |   748 | VNYL | |
749 | Laura Lehti | 13:00:00 |   749 | VNYL | ||
750 | Sara Lehtovuori | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   750 | VNYL | |
752 | Gun Lindqvist | Nagu IF | 13:00:00 |   752 | VNYL | |
753 | Anna Lindqvist | HNS Västra Nylands sjukvårdsomr | 13:00:00 |   753 | VNYL | |
756 | Annika Lindström | 13:00:00 |   756 | VNYL | ||
760 | Ritva Lukkari | 13:00:00 |   760 | VNYL | ||
761 | Susanne Lundberg | hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   761 | VNYL | |
764 | Teija Marjuaho | 13:00:00 |   764 | VNYL | ||
765 | Susanna Michaeli | 13:00:00 |   765 | VNYL | ||
766 | Anna Mikkonen | Fiilis RUN | 13:00:00 |   766 | VNYL | |
767 | Inka Mikkonen | Fiilis RUN | 13:00:00 |   767 | VNYL | |
768 | Eine Mikkonen | 13:00:00 |   768 | VNYL | ||
770 | Liisa Mäki | 13:00:00 |   770 | VNYL | ||
771 | Jeanette Nessling | 13:00:00 |   771 | VNYL | ||
772 | Tanja Nuutinen | Helkama Bica | 13:00:00 |   772 | VNYL | |
773 | Nina Nuutinen | 13:00:00 |   773 | VNYL | ||
774 | Susanne Nyberg | 13:00:00 |   774 | VNYL | ||
775 | Monica Nylund | hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   775 | VNYL | |
778 | Virpi Ojanen | HNS Västra Nylands sjukvårdsomr | 13:00:00 |   778 | VNYL | |
779 | Susanna Parkkinen | Ryhmä Wau | 13:00:00 |   779 | VNYL | |
780 | Nina Parviainen | ViskoTeepak | 13:00:00 |   780 | VNYL | |
783 | Jenni Rinkelo | 13:00:00 |   783 | VNYL | ||
785 | Annie Ross | Vision Personal Training Taring | 13:00:00 |   785 | VNYL | |
787 | Tuija Salin | HNS Västra Nylands sjukvårdsomr | 13:00:00 |   787 | VNYL | |
789 | Micaela Sandberg | Österby sportklubb | 13:00:00 |   789 | VNYL | |
791 | Sanna Savolainen | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   791 | VNYL | |
792 | Heidi Schütt | Hangö Stevedoring | 13:00:00 |   792 | VNYL | |
794 | Anna-Kaisa Siltanen | Fiilis RUN | 13:00:00 |   794 | VNYL | |
795 | Johanna Sipovaara | 13:00:00 |   795 | VNYL | ||
796 | Pia Siukosaari | Naispurjehtijat | 13:00:00 |   796 | VNYL | |
799 | Sanna-Mari Soininen | Kauniainen | 13:00:00 |   799 | VNYL | |
801 | Hanna Sumuvuori | SSAB Europe Oy | 13:00:00 |   801 | VNYL | |
802 | Maria Säilä | 13:00:00 |   802 | VNYL | ||
806 | Erica Tallberg | KYIF E07 | 13:00:00 |   806 | VNYL | |
808 | Sari Tallberg | Kirkkonummi | 13:00:00 |   808 | VNYL | |
809 | Eine Tanner | 13:00:00 |   809 | VNYL | ||
811 | Katrina Uusimäki | 13:00:00 |   811 | VNYL | ||
812 | Hanna Varpalahti | 13:00:00 |   812 | VNYL | ||
815 | Marina Weckström | ViskoTeepak | 13:00:00 |   815 | VNYL | |
817 | Lotta Wennqvist | 13:00:00 |   817 | VNYL | ||
818 | Isabella Westman | Västra Nylands Folkhögskola | 13:00:00 |   818 | VNYL | |
822 | Ewa Karolina Wiegner | Wiegner Mental Training | 13:00:00 |   822 | VNYL | |
824 | Kaija Visuri | Dupont | 13:00:00 |   824 | VNYL | |
825 | Hanna Vuorimaa | Genencor International | 13:00:00 |   825 | VNYL | |
826 | Tea Vuorinen | 13:00:00 |   826 | VNYL | ||
827 | Tiina Wuorinen | 13:00:00 |   827 | VNYL | ||
828 | Zhejin Zhang | 13:00:00 |   828 | VNYL | ||
829 | Tove Åberg | Hejdi r.f. | 13:00:00 |   829 | VNYL | |
830 | Jonna Öblom | OK Raseborg | 13:00:00 |   830 | VNYL | |
831 | Nadia Hietaharju | HIK Friidrott | 13:00:00 |   831 | VNYL | |
832 | Hanna Söderström | Hangö IK | 13:00:00 |   832 | VNYL | |
834 | Lotten Jansson | 13:00:00 |   834 | VNYL | ||
835 | Pauliina Virtanen | 13:00:00 |   835 | VNYL | ||
838 | Erica Schutt | 13:00:00 |   838 | VNYL | ||
839 | Johanna Minkkinen | 13:00:00 |   839 | VNYL | ||
840 | Maija Airas | 13:00:00 |   840 | VNYL | ||
841 | Karin Meinander | HIK Friidrott | 13:00:00 |   841 | VNYL | |
842 | Nina Fagerholm | 13:00:00 |   842 | VNYL | ||
843 | Venla Mansikka | 13:00:00 |   843 | VNYL |
704 | Pauli Arbelius | HH | 13:00:00 |   704 | VMYL | |
705 | Kalle Bastman | 13:00:00 |   705 | VMYL | ||
707 | Anders Berghäll | Länsi-uudenmaan urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   707 | VMYL | |
710 | Jens Ekqvist | ViskoTeepak | 13:00:00 |   710 | VMYL | |
711 | Fredrik Ekroos | SJ | 13:00:00 |   711 | VMYL | |
714 | Jukka Friberg | Teivo Stayers | 13:00:00 |   714 | VMYL | |
716 | Dennis Gerke | Ik trissan | 13:00:00 |   716 | VMYL | |
720 | Jarkko Haapiainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   720 | VMYL | |
721 | Antti-Petteri Haataja | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   721 | VMYL | |
725 | Kaj Holmberg | 13:00:00 |   725 | VMYL | ||
726 | Bengt Holmberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   726 | VMYL | |
727 | Roope Hyvärinen | 13:00:00 |   727 | VMYL | ||
728 | Rasmus Hyvärinen | 13:00:00 |   728 | VMYL | ||
730 | Ben Jansson | SSAB Europe Oy | 13:00:00 |   730 | VMYL | |
734 | Ahti Kalervo | 13:00:00 |   734 | VMYL | ||
736 | Jonatan Kautonen | 13:00:00 |   736 | VMYL | ||
737 | Teemu Kautonen | 13:00:00 |   737 | VMYL | ||
738 | Perttu Keinänen | 13:00:00 |   738 | VMYL | ||
739 | Edmund King | Hangon polku ry | 13:00:00 |   739 | VMYL | |
747 | Veikko Lahti | Lowspeeders | 13:00:00 |   747 | VMYL | |
751 | Fredrik Lemström | ViskoTeepak | 13:00:00 |   751 | VMYL | |
754 | Wolmar Lindström | 13:00:00 |   754 | VMYL | ||
755 | Christer Lindström | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   755 | VMYL | |
757 | Samu Linnimaa | 13:00:00 |   757 | VMYL | ||
758 | Pekka Lottonen | 13:00:00 |   758 | VMYL | ||
759 | Kari Lottonen | Salo | 13:00:00 |   759 | VMYL | |
762 | Andrei Magron | 13:00:00 |   762 | VMYL | ||
763 | Timo Malmi | Genencor International | 13:00:00 |   763 | VMYL | |
769 | Lasse Mustakangas | Hangö Stevedoring | 13:00:00 |   769 | VMYL | |
776 | Chris Nylund | 13:00:00 |   776 | VMYL | ||
777 | Tom Nylund | 13:00:00 |   777 | VMYL | ||
781 | Jesper Rehn | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   781 | VMYL | |
782 | Matias Rehn | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   782 | VMYL | |
784 | Tomas Rosenquist | Sibbo Jänget | 13:00:00 |   784 | VMYL | |
786 | Juha-Matti Ruuska | 13:00:00 |   786 | VMYL | ||
788 | Tarmo Salmela | Hejdi r.f | 13:00:00 |   788 | VMYL | |
790 | Tomi Sandberg | Österby sportklubb | 13:00:00 |   790 | VMYL | |
793 | Greg Siepen | Vision Personal Training Taring | 13:00:00 |   793 | VMYL | |
797 | Jere Soininen | Esbo IF | 13:00:00 |   797 | VMYL | |
798 | Arttu Soininen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   798 | VMYL | |
800 | Joona Soininen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   800 | VMYL | |
803 | Björn Söderblom | 13:00:00 |   803 | VMYL | ||
804 | Jonas Söderlund | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 13:00:00 |   804 | VMYL | |
805 | Niclas Tallberg | 13:00:00 |   805 | VMYL | ||
807 | Christian Tallberg | Kyrkslätt | 13:00:00 |   807 | VMYL | |
810 | Teemu Tuohimaa | HIK Friidrott | 13:00:00 |   810 | VMYL | |
813 | Martin Wasström | Dupont | 13:00:00 |   813 | VMYL | |
814 | Sebastian Weckman | SibboJänget | 13:00:00 |   814 | VMYL | |
816 | Niklas Welander | Genencor International | 13:00:00 |   816 | VMYL | |
819 | Marc Whittaker | Vegan power | 13:00:00 |   819 | VMYL | |
820 | Tommy Lindgren | 13:00:00 |   820 | VMYL | ||
821 | Ulf Wiberg | hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   821 | VMYL | |
823 | Peter Wigren | Genencor International | 13:00:00 |   823 | VMYL | |
833 | Pär-Olof Söderström | HIK | 13:00:00 |   833 | VMYL | |
836 | Andrej Svensson | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 13:00:00 |   836 | VMYL | |
837 | Mats Sundqvist | Sinv | 13:00:00 |   837 | VMYL | |
844 | Kasper Viio | SibboJänget | 13:00:00 |   844 | VMYL | |
845 | Per Lindgård | IF Bromarf-Pojkarna | 13:00:00 |   845 | VMYL |