Starting time | 4,1 km |
4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:38:00 | 31:41 (1) | |||
Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:14:00 | 31:53 (2) | |||
Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:34:00 | 32:10 (3) | |||
Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:32:00 | 32:42 (4) | |||
Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:20:00 | 32:52 (5) | |||
Hannu Niemelä | RasTiimi | FIN | 15:36:00 | 33:00 (6) | |||
Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:28:00 | 34:23 (7) | |||
Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 15:24:00 | 34:26 (8) | |||
Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 15:30:00 | 34:39 (9) | |||
Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 15:18:00 | 34:57 (10) | |||
Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 14:38:00 | 35:07 (11) | |||
Antti Rönnemaa | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 14:52:00 | 35:33 (12) | |||
Jari Holm | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 15:04:00 | 36:07 (13) | |||
Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 15:16:00 | 36:08 (14) | |||
Esko Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:22:00 | 36:30 (15) | |||
Mika Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 15:26:00 | 36:31 (16) | |||
Juha Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 15:00:00 | 36:36 (17) | |||
Juha Pietiläinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 15:08:00 | 37:00 (18) | |||
Mika Honkasalo | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:56:00 | 37:08 (19) | |||
Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:12:00 | 37:17 (20) | |||
Petri Kettunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:18:00 | 38:42 (21) | |||
Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 14:58:00 | 38:51 (22) | |||
Jarmo Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 14:40:00 | 39:02 (23) | |||
Matti Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 15:10:00 | 39:22 (24) | |||
Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 14:50:00 | 39:35 (25) | |||
Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 14:42:00 | 39:59 (26) | |||
Harri Lammi | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 14:46:00 | 40:07 (27) | |||
Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:28:00 | 40:16 (28) | |||
Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 14:54:00 | 41:03 (29) | |||
Pasi Pikkarainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:44:00 | 41:58 (30) | |||
Jari Jokela | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 15:02:00 | 42:08 (31) | |||
Ilkka Tanttinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:26:00 | 42:14 (32) | |||
Jyrki Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 14:30:00 | 43:43 (33) | |||
Jani Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 14:20:00 | 44:25 (34) | |||
Janne Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 14:34:00 | 44:51 (35) | |||
Mika Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 14:24:00 | 45:22 (36) | |||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:48:00 | 45:54 (37) | |||
Marko Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 14:36:00 | 46:25 (38) | |||
Atte Komonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:32:00 | 46:36 (39) | |||
Tomas Wikblom | IF Minken | FIN | 15:06:00 | 46:55 (40) | |||
Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:08:00 | 47:15 (41) | |||
Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 14:16:00 | 48:46 (42) | |||
Marko Korhonen | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | FIN | 14:22:00 | 51:46 (43) | |||
Mikael Suvanto | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:14:00 | 52:51 (44) | |||
Jukka Vainionpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 53:27 (45) | |||
Esa Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 14:06:00 | 54:26 (46) | |||
Marko Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 14:10:00 | 55:00 (47) | |||
Petri Sihvonen | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 14:12:00 | 1:01:13 (48) | |||
Esa Lehtinen | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 14:02:00 | 1:02:55 (49) | |||
Tuomo Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 14:04:00 | 1:05:17 (50) |