Starting time | 2,2 km |
2,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:10:00 | 16:33 (1) | |||
Ari Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:09:00 | 17:46 (2) | |||
Panu Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:05:00 | 18:10 (3) | |||
Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 10:06:00 | 18:11 (4) | |||
Eero Junkala | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 9:55:00 | 18:18 (5) | |||
Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 9:59:00 | 18:51 (6) | |||
Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:56:00 | 18:53 (7) | |||
Heikki Vallbacka | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 10:01:00 | 19:01 (8) | |||
Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:04:00 | 19:06 (9) | |||
Markku Virtanen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 9:31:00 | 19:28 (10) | |||
Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:07:00 | 19:33 (11) | |||
Geza Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 19:37 (12) | |||
Tapio Mannila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:54:00 | 19:41 (13) | |||
Markku Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:45:00 | 19:47 (14) | |||
Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | FIN | 9:48:00 | 20:11 (15) | |||
Harri Mehto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:30:00 | 20:31 (16) | |||
Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:08:00 | 20:51 (17) | |||
Heikki Frilander | OK Trian | FIN | 9:58:00 | 21:02 (18) | |||
Kari Rintaluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 9:52:00 | 21:16 (19) | |||
Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 9:53:00 | 21:35 (20) | |||
Hannu Peltonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:37:00 | 21:46 (21) | |||
Arto Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 9:43:00 | 21:48 (22) | |||
Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 9:32:00 | 22:46 (23) | |||
Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 9:49:00 | 22:47 (24) | |||
Kimmo Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 9:36:00 | 22:57 (25) | |||
Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 10:02:00 | 23:51 (26) | |||
Antti Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 9:50:00 | 24:00 (27) | |||
Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 9:33:00 | 24:13 (28) | |||
Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:51:00 | 26:10 (29) | |||
Pekka Vornanen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 9:57:00 | 26:21 (30) | |||
Risto Uuttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:40:00 | 26:59 (31) | |||
Jukka Virnala | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 9:39:00 | 28:47 (32) | |||
Ari Linna | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 9:35:00 | 29:10 (33) | |||
Hannu Tiusanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 9:47:00 | 29:18 (34) | |||
Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 9:42:00 | 29:49 (35) | |||
Jari Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 9:44:00 | 30:25 (36) | |||
Petri Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:34:00 | 30:47 (37) | |||
Kari Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:41:00 | 34:11 (38) |