1 | 6677 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 17:27 | ||
2 | 6667 | Ola Ritala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 18:04 | +37 | |
3 | 6675 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 18:12 | +45 | |
4 | 6682 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:25 | +58 | |
5 | 6676 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:28 | +1:01 | |
6 | 6680 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 18:31 | +1:04 | |
7 | 6684 | Paavo Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 18:49 | +1:22 | |
8 | 6678 | Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:08 | +1:41 | |
6673 | Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 19:08 | +1:41 | ||
10 | 6674 | Erkki Ylikoski | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 19:23 | +1:56 | |
11 | 6633 | Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 19:32 | +2:05 | |
12 | 6666 | Kaarlo Eno | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 19:45 | +2:18 | |
13 | 6672 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:13 | +2:46 | |
14 | 6659 | Tapio Alanko | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 20:23 | +2:56 | |
15 | 6636 | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 20:41 | +3:14 | |
16 | 6683 | Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 20:50 | +3:23 | |
17 | 6668 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:06 | +3:39 | |
18 | 6671 | Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 21:21 | +3:54 | |
19 | 6663 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 21:28 | +4:01 | |
20 | 6631 | Teuvo Lehtinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 21:39 | +4:12 | |
21 | 6632 | Henning Nynäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 21:40 | +4:13 | |
22 | 6649 | Kalevi Pollari | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 21:44 | +4:17 | |
23 | 6660 | Paavo Arvola | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 21:53 | +4:26 | |
24 | 6634 | Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 21:57 | +4:30 | |
25 | 6669 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 21:59 | +4:32 | |
26 | 6653 | Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:00 | +4:33 | |
27 | 6650 | Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:15 | +4:48 | |
28 | 6670 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:19 | +4:52 | |
29 | 6656 | Esko Salminen | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 22:26 | +4:59 | |
30 | 6645 | Olavi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 22:31 | +5:04 | |
31 | 6655 | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:34 | +5:07 | |
32 | 6646 | Niilo Butilkin | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 22:51 | +5:24 | |
33 | 6662 | Reijo Pitkänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 23:02 | +5:35 | |
34 | 6661 | Seppo Rantapuska | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 23:29 | +6:02 | |
35 | 6665 | Pertti Oikarinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 23:30 | +6:03 | |
36 | 6647 | Veikko Laasanen | Vähäkyrön Viesti | FIN | 23:33 | +6:06 | |
37 | 6681 | Tapio Peippo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 24:08 | +6:41 | |
38 | 6658 | Bo-Göran Williamsson | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:26 | +6:59 | |
39 | 6648 | Jouko Havia | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:29 | +7:02 | |
40 | 6664 | Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 24:54 | +7:27 | |
41 | 6651 | Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | FIN | 25:09 | +7:42 | |
42 | 6679 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 25:59 | +8:32 | |
43 | 6642 | Raimo Antikainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:29 | +9:02 | |
44 | 6652 | Bo Österbacka | IF Minken | FIN | 26:38 | +9:11 | |
45 | 6640 | Heimo Joensuu | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 30:34 | +13:07 | |
46 | 6654 | Matti Virtanen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 30:37 | +13:10 | |
47 | 6657 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 30:57 | +13:30 | |
48 | 6639 | Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 34:44 | +17:17 | |
49 | 6638 | Tapio Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 34:51 | +17:24 | |
50 | 6637 | Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 39:31 | +22:04 | |
51 | 6644 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 41:15 | +23:48 | |
6630 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | DNS | |||
6635 | Pekka Toppari | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | DNS | |||
6641 | Harri Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
6643 | Jouko Pakarinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | DQ |