Starting time | 1,8 km |
2,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 10:12:00 | 16:22 (1) | |||
Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:11:00 | 17:16 (2) | |||
Pentti Jokinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 17:17 (3) | |||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:16:00 | 17:27 (4) | |||
Seppo Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 17:48 (5) | |||
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:09:00 | 18:03 (6) | |||
Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:14:00 | 18:15 (7) | |||
Juha Penttinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 9:57:00 | 18:39 (8) | |||
Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 10:13:00 | 19:13 (9) | |||
Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:04:00 | 19:36 (10) | |||
Hannu Erkiö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:07:00 | 20:05 (11) | |||
Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:08:00 | 20:21 (12) | |||
Jorma Hyyryläinen | Navi | FIN | 10:02:00 | 20:36 (13) | |||
Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 10:03:00 | 21:15 (14) | |||
Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 9:34:00 | 21:19 (15) | |||
Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 9:58:00 | 21:31 (16) | |||
Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 10:10:00 | 21:34 (17) | |||
Henry Lågland | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:55:00 | 21:57 (18) | |||
Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:33:00 | 22:19 (19) | |||
Roy Torrkulla | IF Minken | FIN | 9:52:00 | 22:36 (20) | |||
Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:51:00 | 22:58 (21) | |||
Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:47:00 | 23:23 (22) | |||
Sven-Olof Backman | IK Falken | FIN | 9:50:00 | 23:32 (23) | |||
Mauno Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:48:00 | 23:34 (24) | |||
Seppo Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 9:56:00 | 24:06 (25) | |||
Tero Tiitola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:46:00 | 24:14 (26) | |||
Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:59:00 | 25:09 (27) | |||
Väinö Ojajärvi | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:45:00 | 26:23 (28) | |||
Erkki Rantakangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 9:31:00 | 27:17 (29) | |||
Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 9:41:00 | 27:23 (30) | |||
Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 10:05:00 | 28:49 (31) | |||
Seppo Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 9:30:00 | 28:54 (32) | |||
Juhani Kotikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:44:00 | 29:17 (33) | |||
Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 9:38:00 | 30:08 (34) | |||
Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01:00 | 30:59 (35) | |||
Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 10:06:00 | 31:13 (36) | |||
Heikki Talvitie | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 9:43:00 | 32:03 (37) | |||
Jaakko Teppo | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 9:40:00 | 32:11 (38) | |||
Paavo Toskala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:54:00 | 32:24 (39) | |||
Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:39:00 | 32:42 (40) | |||
Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:37:00 | 32:48 (41) | |||
Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:53:00 | 35:59 (42) | |||
Heikki Pitkänen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:32:00 | 36:25 (43) | |||
Pentti Kamila | Laihian Luja | FIN | 9:35:00 | 36:55 (44) | |||
Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 9:36:00 | 37:50 (45) |