Starting time | 1,6 km |
1,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 10:25:00 | 16:26 (1) | |||
Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 10:24:00 | 17:20 (2) | |||
Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 10:18:00 | 18:18 (3) | |||
Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 10:23:00 | 18:22 (4) | |||
Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:34:00 | 19:13 (5) | |||
Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 10:22:00 | 19:23 (6) | |||
Veijo Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:35:00 | 19:37 (7) | |||
Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 19:37 (7) | |||
Mauno Nieminen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 9:52:00 | 19:39 (9) | |||
Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:21:00 | 20:19 (10) | |||
Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 9:59:00 | 20:39 (11) | |||
Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 20:54 (12) | |||
Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 10:04:00 | 20:56 (13) | |||
Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:03:00 | 21:19 (14) | |||
Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 9:33:00 | 21:44 (15) | |||
Kalevi Puttonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 21:53 (16) | |||
Pentti Rintala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:02:00 | 22:04 (17) | |||
Heikki Rantala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 10:09:00 | 22:10 (18) | |||
Vesa Tammisto | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 9:50:00 | 22:22 (19) | |||
Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 10:19:00 | 22:31 (20) | |||
Teuvo Valtonen | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 10:01:00 | 22:58 (21) | |||
Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 9:55:00 | 23:42 (22) | |||
Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 9:58:00 | 23:47 (23) | |||
Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:12:00 | 23:51 (24) | |||
Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:16:00 | 24:04 (25) | |||
Vesa Jokela | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:42:00 | 24:13 (26) | |||
Kurt Gunell | IK Falken | FIN | 9:49:00 | 24:35 (27) | |||
Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 9:46:00 | 24:36 (28) | |||
Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:08:00 | 24:53 (29) | |||
Jorma Veijovaara | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:37:00 | 25:05 (30) | |||
Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:13:00 | 25:16 (31) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:20:00 | 25:19 (32) | |||
Erkki Martikainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:51:00 | 25:52 (33) | |||
Eino Pohjola | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 9:53:00 | 25:54 (34) | |||
Taisto Riihonen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 9:32:00 | 27:58 (35) | |||
Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 10:06:00 | 28:03 (36) | |||
Aimo Kvick | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 9:57:00 | 28:08 (37) | |||
Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 9:45:00 | 28:58 (38) | |||
Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 9:48:00 | 29:31 (39) | |||
Aapo Hietalahti | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 9:44:00 | 30:43 (40) | |||
Markku Salo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:05:00 | 31:05 (41) | |||
Seppo Jokipelto | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 9:30:00 | 31:33 (42) | |||
Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:11:00 | 31:38 (43) | |||
Tapani Laine | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:41:00 | 34:28 (44) | |||
Voitto Repo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:43:00 | 35:21 (45) | |||
Tuomo Ketola | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 9:31:00 | 43:40 (46) | |||
Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:38:00 | 45:13 (47) | |||
Erkki Manerus | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 9:54:00 | 51:41 (48) | |||
Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:40:00 | 55:04 (49) |