61 | Leo Rantahalvari | Sotkamon lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
62 | Emil Talsi | Fjällgymnasiet | 9:11:00 | ||
63 | Arsi Ruuskanen | Maaninkajärven koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
64 | Ville Vakkila | Havukosken koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
65 | Olli Ahonen | Tainionkosken koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
66 | Kalle Parantainen | Sakarinmäen koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
67 | Oskari Hökkä | Sotkamon lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
68 | Tuure Pesola | Sotkamon lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
69 | Robin Sundsten | Karvsor skola | 9:11:00 | ||
70 | Onni Rantahalvari | Sotkamon lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
71 | Otto-Eemil Karvinen | Sotkamon lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
72 | Eetu Kurkikangas | Forssan keskuskoulu | 9:11:00 | ||
73 | Alex Svartsjö | Karvsor skola | 9:11:00 | ||
74 | Ilmari Kansanaho | Ounasrinteen koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
75 | Kevin Lindholm | Fjällgymnasiet | 9:11:00 | ||
76 | Arttu Lukkari | Sotkamon lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
77 | Tomi Santasalo | Sotkamon lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
78 | Jere Helminen | Naantalin lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
79 | Riku Ollikainen | Ahmon Koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
80 | Roni Lukkarinen | Joutsenon koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
81 | Miro Minkkinen | Sotkamon lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
82 | Lauri Marekwia | Sakarinmäen koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
83 | Lari Laine | Raholan koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
84 | Visa Joenperä | Sotkamon lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
85 | Anton Damlin | Karvsor skola | 9:11:00 | ||
86 | Antton Koivisto | Järvenpään lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
87 | Joni Rauhansalo | Sotkamon lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
88 | Erik Ingman | Katarinaskolan | 9:11:00 | ||
89 | Markus Malmberg | Huhtasuon yhtenäiskoulu | 9:11:00 | ||
90 | Akseli Loikkanen | Maaninkajärven koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
91 | Iisakki Ponnika | Sotkamon lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
92 | Eppu Honkanen | Sotkamon lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
93 | Jaakko Hyrkäs | Konnarin koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
94 | Veeti Nissinen | Sotkamon lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
95 | Aapo Tauru | Vatialan koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
96 | Antti Ahtiainen | Aseman koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
97 | Frans Lindvall | Winnova | 9:11:00 | ||
98 | Aleksi Hellman | Hannunniitun koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
99 | Olli Kosonen | Tohmajärven lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
100 | Akseli Laatikainen | Tainionkosken koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
101 | Eero Joukas | Säkylän seudun lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
102 | Aleksi Lehtinen | Kivijärven koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
103 | Tommi Niemelä | Raholan koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
104 | Iikka Kuokka | Mansikkamäen koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
105 | Sami Nuuttila | Kivijärven koulu | 9:11:00 | ||
106 | Elias Liukka | Tohmajärven lukio | 9:11:00 | ||
107 | Axel Auren | Karvsor skola | 9:11:00 | ||
108 | Pyry Ahonen | Maaninkajärven koulu | 9:11:00 |