Starting time | 5,5 km |
5,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:48:00 | 49:25 (1) | |||
Hanna Sivén | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:12:00 | 50:10 (2) | |||
Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:52:00 | 54:27 (3) | |||
Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:00:00 | 55:38 (4) | |||
Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 11:20:00 | 56:15 (5) | |||
Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 57:22 (6) | |||
Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:18:00 | 58:16 (7) | |||
Julia Nifakina | Taivalkosken Kuohu | RUS | 11:14:00 | 59:24 (8) | |||
Tuija Timonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:40:00 | 1:01:15 (9) | |||
Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 11:32:00 | 1:02:12 (10) | |||
Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:48:00 | 1:02:49 (11) | |||
Johanna Pensas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:03:41 (12) | |||
Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 11:44:00 | 1:04:47 (13) | |||
Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 11:58:00 | 1:04:58 (14) | |||
Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:54:00 | 1:05:56 (15) | |||
Kerttu Aronen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:42:00 | 1:05:58 (16) | |||
Nelly Sopanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:07:50 (17) | |||
Annemari Murtovaara | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 10:46:00 | 1:07:57 (18) | |||
Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:08:15 (19) | |||
Leena Linjama | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:34:00 | 1:09:17 (20) | |||
Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 11:16:00 | 1:10:59 (21) | |||
Krista Joona | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:52:00 | 1:11:17 (22) | |||
Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:36:00 | 1:11:20 (23) | |||
Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 10:54:00 | 1:12:09 (24) | |||
Reeta-Maria Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 10:56:00 | 1:15:51 (25) | |||
Hanna Näpänkangas | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:06:00 | 1:16:24 (26) | |||
Eveliina Hasu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:17:43 (27) | |||
Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:28:00 | 1:25:07 (28) | |||
Teija Rantala | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 11:02:00 | 1:28:43 (29) | |||
Orvokki Mattila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:33:34 (30) | |||
Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:58:00 | 1:33:38 (31) | |||
Tuuli Väkeväinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 11:56:00 | 1:36:53 (32) |