39 | Luc Sandevoir | Kalevan Rasti | 11:00:00 |   232004 | |
8 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:02:00 |   500983 | |
22 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 11:04:00 |   228005 | |
5 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:06:00 |   190982 | |
11 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 11:08:00 |   221610 | |
31 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 11:10:00 |   501552 | |
25 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 11:12:00 |   503322 | |
3 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 11:14:00 |   501451 | |
21 | Iivo Kotamäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 11:16:00 |   179661 | |
6 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:18:00 |   194295 | |
1 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 11:20:00 |   500823 | |
42 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:22:00 |   190262 | |
14 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | 11:24:00 |   207304 | |
18 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:26:00 |   196619 | |
17 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:28:00 |   205952 | |
55 | Paavo Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   50257 | |
19 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:34:00 |   501446 | |
15 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 11:36:00 |   203926 | |
41 | Timo Sild | Koovee | 11:38:00 |   213904 | |
54 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:40:00 |   214091 | |
23 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 11:44:00 |   196265 | |
13 | Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | 11:46:00 |   195224 | |
29 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | 11:48:00 |   222804 | |
7 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | 11:54:00 |   146027 | |
32 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 11:58:00 |   219574 | |
47 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:00:00 |   193533 | |
30 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:02:00 |   218158 | |
35 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 12:04:00 |   157585 | |
37 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:08:00 |   501442 | |
2 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | 12:10:00 |   201850 | |
26 | Timo Mähönen | Sweden | 12:12:00 |   503160 | |
45 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 12:14:00 |   192606 | |
4 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | 12:20:00 |   204166 | |
43 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:22:00 |   504769 | |
20 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:24:00 |   402538 | |
34 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:26:00 |   231969 | |
36 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:28:00 |   500685 | |
12 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | 12:30:00 |   170600 | |
9 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:32:00 |   502884 | |
24 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | 12:36:00 |   214773 | |
44 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | 12:38:00 |   501558 | |
52 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:40:00 |   205727 | |
33 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:42:00 |   232309 | |
38 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:44:00 |   189971 | |
16 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:46:00 |   504118 | |
10 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | 12:48:00 |   503129 |