50.Kainuun Rastiviikko - KOW 2017, Avoimet sarjat/Open classes, päivä/day 2

AVOIN B-PITKÄ/OPEN B-LONG

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,7 km
 
1.   Eemeli Väisänen PuolRy    12:45:23   56:44  
2.   Johanna Simkova IFK Mora OK    12:15:36   57:30  
3.   Elena Bogopolskaia Russia    13:16:58   1:00:16  
4.   Janne Tuhkalainen Kainuun Prikaati    11:15:09   1:00:28  
5.   Jari Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:05:31   1:03:38  
6.   Heikki Yijälä JRV    12:55:10   1:06:47  
7.   Jyrki Uotila SoJy    12:06:04   1:07:22  
8.   Seppo Lamminmäki     11:06:38   1:08:24  
9.   Antti Rantala Pihkaniskat       1:09:39  
10.   Tuomas Katajamäki Suunta Jurva       1:09:46  
11.   Pekka Kannus KangSK    11:51:08   1:10:25  
12.   Mikko Maukonen HimU    12:03:48   1:10:34  
13.   Juha Lehtola SaPu    11:19:08   1:11:56  
14.   Timo Sirviö Suomussalmen Rasti    12:01:43   1:13:08  
15.   Marko Horneman Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:16:30   1:13:14  
16.   Mika Iivanainen Suonenjoen Vasama    13:25:26   1:14:28  
17.   Niina Jämsén Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:43:56   1:14:29  
18.   Noora Karppinen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:38:47   1:14:38  
19.   Jukka Tarkkala KISU    11:02:20   1:15:26  
20.   Ville Kolmonen Kalevan Rasti    10:59:47   1:15:52  
21.   Matti Järvinen Omallo    11:18:03   1:17:31  
22.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat    11:23:01   1:17:34  
23.   Julia Korhonen Lappeen Riento    11:54:05   1:18:49  
24.   Pekka Rantala PR-Sähkötyö       1:19:05  
25.   Inkalilja Pirinen SKuusi       1:21:15  
26.   Anssi Katajamäki KaiPr    12:34:26   1:21:39  
27.   Timo Makkonen Kalevan Rasti    12:33:49   1:21:40  
28.   Ville Kalapudas RaRe    11:29:12   1:21:44  
29.   Markku Huttunen Iisalmen Visa    12:04:18   1:22:14  
30.   Mikko Anttonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:39:44   1:22:28  
31.   Tapio Poutanen Someron Esa    11:40:42   1:23:28  
32.   Mika Tiihonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:38:36   1:23:49  
33.   Jarmo Tervo     11:48:14   1:24:27  
34.   Reeta Rönkkö Rasti-Pielinen    11:11:16   1:24:36  
35.   Ari Ronkainen Siilin Rasti    12:14:20   1:26:35  
36.   Olga Hannunen S-JKL    11:13:15   1:27:13  
37.   Ari Hellman MS Parma    11:33:48   1:28:21  
38.   Pia Outinen Kymin Suunnistajat    11:35:14   1:28:54  
39.   Teijo Suomi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:09:07   1:29:15  
40.   Vesa Laulumaa     11:00:05   1:29:39  
41.   Sami Niskanen     11:14:34   1:29:53  
42.   Outi Hyvönen SoJy    11:06:47   1:30:13  
43.   Tuomo Mikkonen Suomen Metsäkeskus    12:38:27   1:30:58  
44.   Kaija Mikkonen KaSu    12:37:49   1:31:29  
45.   Liisa Tiihonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:39:49   1:32:00  
46.   Elena Gennady Russia    13:06:39   1:32:29  
47.   Katri Kolmonen Kalevan Rasti    12:32:50   1:36:05  
48.   Maija Liisa Sirviö Suomussalmen Rasti    12:01:39   1:36:06  
49.   Mira Oikarinen Rastihyry    11:17:47   1:36:19  
50.   Petteri Lavinen Iisalmen VIsa    11:32:01   1:36:30  
51.   Petri Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:28:14   1:36:32  
52.   Jukka Nevalainen     11:03:07   1:37:59  
53.   Susanna Mäki-Karvia Laihlu    13:21:35   1:40:42  
54.   Mia Kuisma LänRa    11:14:22   1:41:19  
55.   Kari Hannunen S-JKL    11:13:51   1:41:42  
56.   Elina Rauhala Espoon Akilles    11:36:56   1:42:00  
57.   Mari Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat-46    11:26:21   1:42:01  
58.   Elina Smart SoJy    11:41:22   1:42:38  
59.   Hannah Smart SoJy    11:41:27   1:43:04  
60.   Vesa Turunen     11:10:11   1:47:26  
61.   Martti Joensuu NiS    11:10:02   1:49:21  
62.   Lotta Simola     13:19:28   1:51:18  
63.   Antti Heikkinen KajKu    11:23:52   1:53:31  
64.   Reijo Hakonen SuomRa    11:41:38   1:54:59  
65.   Sami Mäkikyrö S-2000    14:12:10   1:58:06  
66.   Leena Manninen SoJy    11:19:32   1:58:21  
67.   Outi Hyppölä     11:19:30   1:58:25  
68.   Irja Lehikoinen Karsikon Koheltajat    11:13:05   2:05:03  
69.   Jaana Koivumaa     11:03:13   2:12:58  
70.   Raino Valtanen     11:54:47   2:27:42  
71.   Sirpa Pellonperä Espoon Akilles    11:23:18   2:34:08  
   Marko Horneman Kajaanin Suunnistajat       DNS  
   Lasse Okkonen        DNS  
   Jarmo Oikarinen TP       DNS  
   Kari Saastamoinen KiurU       DNS  
   Helena Toivainen Kuopion Suunnistajat       DNS  
   Anni Kuittinen        DNS  
   Veli-Matti Ojanen Laihian Luja       DNS  
   Tuija Jansson IK Falken    11:32:48   DQ  
   Pirjo Ruusunen     13:04:27   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English