Starting time | 4,98 km |
5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juho Keränen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:17 (1) | 18:23 | |
2. | Johannes Helander | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:24 (2) | 18:30 | |
3. | Aarre Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:51 (3) | 18:57 | |
4. | Arto Hiltula | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:20 (4) | 20:28 | |
5. | Juha Niemelä | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:27 (5) | 20:33 | |
5. | Miko Kaartinen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:27 (6) | 20:33 | |
7. | Lumi Laitinen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:32 (7) | 20:39 | |
8. | Markus Lippo | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:30 (8) | 21:36 | |
8. | Heikki Latvakoski | Tyrnävä | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:31 (9) | 21:36 | |
10. | Pasi Sjöman | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:38 (10) | 21:46 | |
11. | Seela Peuralahti | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:54 (11) | 22:02 | |
12. | Jukka Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:09 (12) | 22:16 | |
13. | TP Kvartsi | Crevasse Splay | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:16 (13) | 22:24 | |
14. | Heikki Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:24 (14) | 22:31 | |
15. | Olivia Koivuniemi | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:27 (15) | 22:36 | |
16. | Samuli Ukkola | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:48 (16) | 22:54 | |
17. | Jaakko Pitkälä | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:27 (17) | 24:33 | |
18. | Emilia Nissinaho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:27 (18) | 24:35 | |
19. | Ilona Nevala | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:28 (19) | 24:35 | |
20. | Lauri Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:30 (20) | 24:38 | |
21. | Tuomo Tuomala | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:33 (21) | 24:41 | |
22. | Justus Maalo | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:05 (22) | 25:11 | |
23. | Katariina Laukkanen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:15 (23) | 25:23 | |
24. | Lasse Kälkäinen | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:28 (24) | 25:33 | |
25. | Jussi Raudaskoski | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:33 (25) | 25:39 | |
26. | Markku Pietilä | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:21 (26) | 26:31 | |
27. | Petteri Kangas | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:57 (27) | 27:04 | |
28. | Tapio Parkkinen | Scuderia Palas ry | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:19 (28) | 27:27 | |
28. | Marika Koskela-Kontu | Muhos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:19 (29) | 27:27 | |
30. | Juha-Pekka Kontu | Muhos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:20 (30) | 27:28 | |
31. | Kari Peltokorpi | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:20 (31) | 27:29 | |
32. | Vesa Romppainen | Lakkuuni | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:29 (32) | 27:36 | |
33. | Sanna Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:30 (33) | 27:39 | |
34. | Karri-Markus Kylmänen | Limingan Kiekko | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:39 (34) | 27:47 | |
35. | Markus Jaakola | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:07 (35) | 28:13 | |
36. | Marja-Leena Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:16 (36) | 28:25 | |
37. | Anton Eskola | Limingan Kiekko | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:47 (37) | 28:56 | |
38. | Lars Sandstöm | Kronoby | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:57 (38) | 29:05 | |
39. | Julius Eskola | Limingan Kiekko | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:12 (39) | 29:19 | |
40. | Raili Hokajärvi | SK Pohjantähti - Juoksuliike | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:24 (40) | 29:33 | |
41. | Vesa Korkiakoski | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:41 (41) | 29:50 | |
42. | Meri Alaranta-Saukko | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:43 (43) | 29:51 | |
43. | Petri Korpela | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:42 (42) | 29:51 | |
44. | Hannu Suvanto | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 29:51 (44) | 30:01 | |
45. | Piia Eskola | Viehkolan Puumat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:01 (45) | 30:10 | |
46. | Tuomo Leimurautio | Lumijoen Lumiukot | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:07 (46) | 30:18 | |
47. | Petra Parkkinen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:15 (47) | 30:21 | |
48. | Inka Mattila | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:23 (48) | 30:29 | |
49. | Helli Ojamaa | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:31 (49) | 30:42 | |
50. | Evgeniia Pekkarinen | Pietari | RUS | 18:00:00 | 31:17 (50) | 31:25 | |
51. | Sini Mattila | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 31:28 (52) | 31:34 | |
52. | Hilla Mattila | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 31:29 (53) | 31:35 | |
53. | Jukka Savilaakso | Lumijoki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 31:24 (51) | 31:36 | |
54. | Jenni Heikkinen | Tupos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 31:32 (54) | 31:42 | |
55. | Aleksi Haimakainen | Tupos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 31:54 (55) | 32:00 | |
56. | Kari Seela | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:07 (57) | 32:16 | |
57. | Reetta Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:06 (56) | 32:16 | |
58. | Tuulikki Väinämö | Tupos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:09 (58) | 32:18 | |
59. | Anu Kerttula | Team Tatti | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:50 (59) | 33:00 | |
60. | Kristian Kylmänen | Lakeuden urheiluautoilijat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 33:10 (60) | 33:19 | |
61. | Riitta Äijälä | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 33:41 (61) | 33:49 | |
62. | Oili Martikkala | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 34:05 (62) | 34:16 | |
63. | Antero Mikkonen | Koskenkylän Riento | FIN | 18:00:00 | 34:16 (63) | 34:25 | |
64. | Reijo Patjas | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 34:52 (64) | 35:03 | |
65. | Milja Lumijärvi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 36:32 (65) | 36:38 | |
66. | Arto Lakso | FIN | 18:00:00 | 36:36 (66) | 36:46 | ||
67. | Mika Keskitalo | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 36:38 (67) | 36:47 | |
68. | Airi Kallio | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 37:10 (68) | 37:22 | |
69. | Maria Moilanen | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 37:56 (69) | 38:02 | |
70. | Johanna Sankilampi | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 38:02 (70) | 38:13 | |
71. | Hellevi Peltoketo | Lumijoki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 38:39 (71) | 38:50 | |
72. | Sirkka Lakso | Liminka EVL | FIN | 18:00:00 | 39:00 (72) | 39:13 | |
73. | Mirja Ylitalo | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 39:01 (73) | 39:16 | |
74. | Tiina Kuisma | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 40:34 (74) | 40:47 | |
75. | Jouko Nurmenniemi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 45:56 (75) | 46:04 |