1 | 660 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | 14:52 | |||
2 | 659 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | 15:45 | +53 | ||
3 | 639 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 15:49 | +57 | ||
4 | 655 | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | 16:00 | +1:08 | ||
5 | 636 | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 16:58 | +2:06 | ||
6 | 661 | Pekka Ravattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 17:06 | +2:14 | ||
7 | 653 | Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | 17:13 | +2:21 | ||
8 | 668 | Kauko Turunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:14 | +2:22 | ||
9 | 667 | Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:22 | +2:30 | ||
10 | 640 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 17:26 | +2:34 | ||
11 | 647 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 17:34 | +2:42 | ||
12 | 658 | Heikki Nurminen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 17:54 | +3:02 | ||
13 | 650 | Seppo Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 18:27 | +3:35 | ||
14 | 652 | Matts Engvall | Bodens BK OS | 18:55 | +4:03 | ||
15 | 649 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | 19:05 | +4:13 | ||
16 | 644 | Antti Niittymäki | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 19:35 | +4:43 | ||
17 | 648 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | 20:50 | +5:58 | ||
18 | 633 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 20:58 | +6:06 | ||
19 | 651 | Jussi Viitasaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 21:17 | +6:25 | ||
20 | 642 | Kjell Moertberg | Bodens BK OS | 21:23 | +6:31 | ||
21 | 643 | Mikhail Voznesenskiy | KFK 164 | 21:32 | +6:40 | ||
22 | 663 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:43 | +6:51 | ||
23 | 669 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 22:16 | +7:24 | ||
24 | 637 | Seppo Mähönen | Perämeren Rasti | 22:17 | +7:25 | ||
25 | 638 | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | 22:27 | +7:35 | ||
26 | 666 | Aleksandr Kozmov | Everest Russia LO | 23:25 | +8:33 | ||
27 | 635 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 23:36 | +8:44 | ||
28 | 657 | Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 24:41 | +9:49 | ||
29 | 645 | Markku Tunturi | Valkeakosken Haka | 24:42 | +9:50 | ||
30 | 671 | Sulo Jakovlev | Pieksämäen Veikot | 24:54 | +10:02 | ||
31 | 665 | Nikolai Kazarinov | Rus veteran | 28:49 | +13:57 |